Basic Materials

Basic materials stocks with high dividend yields.   Last Update: 2/08/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only27.862.036.290.4410.453.0339.8485
Members OnlyMembers Only34.362.583.56--75.1365.9135.8885
Members OnlyMembers Only26.742.83-0.352.97--7563.5884
Members OnlyMembers Only21.884.21.28--10.6796.0960.2678
Members OnlyMembers Only13.552.418.2713.1524.7331.7833.0494
Members OnlyMembers Only9.393.072.623.4586.6428.7932.4992
Members OnlyMembers Only20.452.476.078.74-14.0650.5912.2990
Members OnlyMembers Only8.421.859.22--10.6115.5829.3885
Members OnlyMembers Only11.117.4111.31105.7--90.2978.1985
Members OnlyMembers Only23.922.4411.034.56-36.4958.46134.3478
Members OnlyMembers Only8.222.0325.87---38.8916.67105.9975
Members OnlyMembers Only35.092.724.26-4.76-30.2442.07117.4670
Members OnlyMembers Only22.423.4-2.2511.121.4475.4115.8585
Members OnlyMembers Only75.762.945.957.39-36.36222.22-12.8763
Members OnlyMembers Only39.843.953.0853.689.54156.9636.1485
Members OnlyMembers Only16.167.5711.63----116.8552.4974
Members OnlyMembers Only86.214.06-12.0630.99--35017.6770
Members OnlyMembers Only20.23.493.74-5.96-45.0870.4246.7667
Members OnlyMembers Only28.171.834.38--11.4648.3621.8285
Members OnlyMembers Only22.528.335.3337.9740.82250-8.1170
Members OnlyMembers Only128.212.145.211.92-38.527539.0167
Members OnlyMembers Only44.441.944.6921.29--86.2780.6783
Members OnlyMembers Only32.572.224.85.3853.2370.7536.7495
Members OnlyMembers Only22.082.584.169.7-2.9456.2613.6493
Members OnlyMembers Only23.362.043.914.6518.1646.120.4191
Members OnlyMembers Only10.483.517.55--16.2735.9823.2289
Members OnlyMembers Only24.571.957.837.63-0.8844.444387
Members OnlyMembers Only27.4747.4123.07-29.19109.7184.2978
Members OnlyMembers Only42.923.4913.26----146.8871.975
Members OnlyMembers Only19.162.028.9831.95-8.2638.0644.6885
Members OnlyMembers Only36.12.66.260.68-10.8493.7548.6880
Members OnlyMembers Only46.32.266.970-10.86104.3557.9967

          Please read our Disclaimer