Financial

Financial Stocks with high dividend yields.   Last Update: 2/08/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only14.373.2734.1510.610.5246.2541.2498
Members OnlyMembers Only13.913.4717.969.278.0747.7946.4297
Members OnlyMembers Only10.534.2822.056.248.4544.3940.0895
Members OnlyMembers Only13.53.743.927.043.7249.9151.7391
Members OnlyMembers Only11.095.0234.46--9.7452.9231.9589
Members OnlyMembers Only14.972.17-0.8253.784.7231.7253.5185
Members OnlyMembers Only8.942.4628.567.35-9.1320.9354.9585
Members OnlyMembers Only17.644.1419.27-3.6337.7470.639.2785
Members OnlyMembers Only8.023.5-161.798.2116.3426.6743.7485
Members OnlyMembers Only14.032.69-3.3949.136.637.4721.3385
Members OnlyMembers Only14.183.48-5.063.963.8249.1346.0483
Members OnlyMembers Only14.715.613.814.573.3287.7921.3983
Members OnlyMembers Only10.856.1718.32-2.8316.3864.855.6883
Members OnlyMembers Only5.434.4745.95--8.0724.73-2.9283
Members OnlyMembers Only40.655.9633.778.02-1.21242.8635.9480
Members OnlyMembers Only17.363.88-55.84----67.2610.0667
Members OnlyMembers Only9.052.5619.0215.620.6723.3825.1890
Members OnlyMembers Only9.22.0323.3563.32-1.3618.8270.3289
Members OnlyMembers Only8.231.8458.0720.59-13.4415.2757.5383
Members OnlyMembers Only6.453.59-24.741.34-0.9622.0228.8971
Members OnlyMembers Only1.13.9432.87----3.88-3.5875
Members OnlyMembers Only11.23.023.1212.5713.9634.2534.9894
Members OnlyMembers Only10.915.7252.7113.253.7862.3530.0493
Members OnlyMembers Only14.714.944.8511.227.9275.1433.989
Members OnlyMembers Only12.274.01-1.7911.028.3251.4925.3288
Members OnlyMembers Only11.794.5434.39--10.1896.7639.0185
Members OnlyMembers Only26.465.5-1.0719.3622.01157.6110.9880
Members OnlyMembers Only12.452.6444.7--44.1431.28-5.3478
Members OnlyMembers Only11.868.68-0.62---7.0641.315.6667
Members OnlyMembers Only19.963.618.16118.6774.0872.267.7397
Members OnlyMembers Only17.833.4812.6725.3929.7462.1431.9297
Members OnlyMembers Only14.94.084.9713.39.7660.8718.5497
Members OnlyMembers Only17.32.836.869.4418.7349.0130.4896
Members OnlyMembers Only14.623.17.465.9220.4845.2815.8396
Members OnlyMembers Only18.212.767.5711.548.2448.5561.8696
Members OnlyMembers Only20.492.014.586.858.2840.753.9896
Members OnlyMembers Only16.213.017.7820.556.4347.6238.7395
Members OnlyMembers Only20.452.597.377.4210.0351.9634.5895
Members OnlyMembers Only23.262.035.754.5623.1446.5671.8695
Members OnlyMembers Only26.62.144.755.355.7856.5667.2295
Members OnlyMembers Only20.8824.7312.7114.3239.5684.1594
Members OnlyMembers Only21.552.125.8822.1623.7344.977294
Members OnlyMembers Only19.382.226.3812.214.2341.1557.8394
Members OnlyMembers Only13.422.067.231.9520.2726.9751.4294
Members OnlyMembers Only18.552.346.2610.4417.6942.9949.9594
Members OnlyMembers Only22.622.066.5477.2628.943.146.0494
Members OnlyMembers Only17.9227.3569.5211.1134.4542.0494
Members OnlyMembers Only14.311.9612.4525.7422.7627.4916.4494
Members OnlyMembers Only22.373.014.831.4618.6467.3533.0194
Members OnlyMembers Only18.92.426.783.288.5545.7488.1494
Members OnlyMembers Only23.092.53.6955.186.8254.9371.3393
Members OnlyMembers Only16.182.595.357.716.7241.1537.2793
Members OnlyMembers Only20.831.867.211.8430.236.4362.6193
Members OnlyMembers Only20.371.93.497.6315.0837.6746.2793
Members OnlyMembers Only16.031.838.6324.5714.9628.936.5793
Members OnlyMembers Only12.292.5810.13518.1730.9927.0893
Members OnlyMembers Only23.922.095.9736.086.1248.2872.3593
Members OnlyMembers Only21.282.345.6386.47.4648.7367.9593
Members OnlyMembers Only22.572.265.437.615.4262.4257.4893
Members OnlyMembers Only23.422.134.757.148.665057.4493
Members OnlyMembers Only17.042.417.9114.876.5140.6128.4592
Members OnlyMembers Only19.422.644.754.0711.5850.656.4192
Members OnlyMembers Only20.71.863.4468.299.2537.8264.592
Members OnlyMembers Only24.881.875.6385.985.9145.560.8892
Members OnlyMembers Only16.863.336.312.218.555.5657.0992
Members OnlyMembers Only18.051.95.0119.055.8324.8442.4792
Members OnlyMembers Only17.892.776.842.353.649.1743.1792
Members OnlyMembers Only14.992.739.222.445.1340.6827.4492
Members OnlyMembers Only20.162.325.819.863.746.7282.6691
Members OnlyMembers Only11.951.989.567.032.823.2178.0291
Members OnlyMembers Only19.052.148.3844.273.1639.4461.0791
Members OnlyMembers Only18.022.15.24425.1837.2548.4891
Members OnlyMembers Only20.242.772.9710.127.4154.7950.390
Members OnlyMembers Only17.272.483.4911.841.7441.6448.4190
Members OnlyMembers Only18.92.656.9612.651.9248.8138.7490
Members OnlyMembers Only16.13.773.6311.384.3759.6520.8590
Members OnlyMembers Only23.752.48125.154.5459.0291.7490
Members OnlyMembers Only21.011.818.2648.622.236.7872.2290
Members OnlyMembers Only14.993.288.23--25.9249.1641.8490
Members OnlyMembers Only16.952.758.262.091.1546.343.6990
Members OnlyMembers Only19.922.76.174.61-3.7353.737.4490
Members OnlyMembers Only15.72.135.561.27-2.7333.1149.5690
Members OnlyMembers Only16.862.346.076.84-33.4638.9540.3490
Members OnlyMembers Only16.5326.3738.251.3532.3535.8789
Members OnlyMembers Only15.9735.45--10.7446.4843.5489
Members OnlyMembers Only15.652.999.28--26.9846.7331.3389
Members OnlyMembers Only22.422.256.11.6911.895064.1189
Members OnlyMembers Only20.122.134.924.57-2.2141.7650.8989
Members OnlyMembers Only16.983.7217.121.823.8163.1615.6988
Members OnlyMembers Only22.032.555.59--18.5254.6957.3488
Members OnlyMembers Only18.623.26.310.454.0159.6654.1487
Members OnlyMembers Only14.22.999.82027.5342.4225.6387
Members OnlyMembers Only21.282.012.8212.47-1.242.757.1587
Members OnlyMembers Only19.573.236.04013.0863.1626.9987
Members OnlyMembers Only20.752.326.910.8710.264852.3985
Members OnlyMembers Only18.942.894.6011.5354.739.9985
Members OnlyMembers Only13.322.74-1.6110.9611.1635.9825.0785
Members OnlyMembers Only15.872.744.961.037.4343.4837.4385
Members OnlyMembers Only15.041.9420.25--9.6628.5768.1385
Members OnlyMembers Only23.641.854.3--14.2442.3866.8485
Members OnlyMembers Only23.922.121.114.5619.450.2465.3785
Members OnlyMembers Only19.491.877.03--41.435.6650.6785
Members OnlyMembers Only17.922.585.81018.2446.2333.0385
Members OnlyMembers Only19.691.935.99--12.2438.130.0585
Members OnlyMembers Only18.874.315.7421.67-10.1581.2529.8685
Members OnlyMembers Only18.982.194.33--6.0131.1918.0885
Members OnlyMembers Only19.232.299.516.19-4.9541.1362.5285
Members OnlyMembers Only12.422.77.840.573.0133.5422.6385
Members OnlyMembers Only19.82.35-1.465.2520.3945.9560.6285
Members OnlyMembers Only22.472.762.941.554.860.4450.7585
Members OnlyMembers Only33.442.035.496.85-7.4766.3964.8185
Members OnlyMembers Only21.742.023.813.71-3.6542.2564.0785
Members OnlyMembers Only21.792.189.028.45-18.7342.7684.485
Members OnlyMembers Only24.942.186.780-654.3791.6685
Members OnlyMembers Only33.443.175.953.85-11.08105.0842.9584
Members OnlyMembers Only19.163.485.140166.5535.4783
Members OnlyMembers Only16.893.976.010.430.1267.1427.1583
Members OnlyMembers Only10.733.02-38.613.94117.9431.7911.4983
Members OnlyMembers Only12.722.6710.64-2.046.3534.0455.0283
Members OnlyMembers Only12.922.734.584.06-8.5534.9727.883
Members OnlyMembers Only14.181.898.97-4.369.6825.6143.683
Members OnlyMembers Only21.052.774.560-0.3658.2361.7780
Members OnlyMembers Only19.422.192.21--3.540.7447.0180
Members OnlyMembers Only18.983.0121.99---7.5757.1433.6780
Members OnlyMembers Only21.791.97.73---1.14060.9578
Members OnlyMembers Only18.382.695.860.22-2.0649.485578
Members OnlyMembers Only18.322.9313.490.79-5.0653.6133.4378
Members OnlyMembers Only19.722.13-0.28--7.7242.1149.0578
Members OnlyMembers Only14.512.835.19-15.145.5541.0719.6178
Members OnlyMembers Only18.053.722-7.9510.3758.5745.5678
Members OnlyMembers Only202.254.280-1.0944.2939.2378
Members OnlyMembers Only16.232.27-5.1471.3-4.5436.8163.8277
Members OnlyMembers Only29.332.92.5109.3285.1147.8477
Members OnlyMembers Only32.262.096.810-4.6767.6199.2877
Members OnlyMembers Only24.332.794.881.22-10.267.8331.9575
Members OnlyMembers Only22.682.09-6.8411.29-6.3447.1270.775
Members OnlyMembers Only21.141.99-11.32--15.6140.3567.9275
Members OnlyMembers Only18.692.156.05---15.8534.4665.5375
Members OnlyMembers Only16.612.74-5.8109.0145.5244.1774
Members OnlyMembers Only28.334.12-0.163.13--116.6740.4871
Members OnlyMembers Only29.763.277.97-7.56-20.2373.176.6270
Members OnlyMembers Only26.63.674.07-7.62-10.597.7841.6263
Members OnlyMembers Only19.232.716.278.127.5751.4744.7593
Members OnlyMembers Only12.822.465.344.2410.4131.0240.3192
Members OnlyMembers Only16.952.256.913.514.2737.6240.1189
Members OnlyMembers Only16.752.635.352.579.8443.9831.3689
Members OnlyMembers Only19.961.966.6510.75-1.4748.9145.7987
Members OnlyMembers Only21.282.329.5812.47-4.3349.3219.1287
Members OnlyMembers Only25.131.824.59--26.9240.3526.9785
Members OnlyMembers Only19.842.72-3.6513.4346.4753.9361.1685
Members OnlyMembers Only20.623.626.071.571.9774.1836.5685
Members OnlyMembers Only41.153.625.196.96-1.52143.945.0685
Members OnlyMembers Only22.271.84.193.13-2.724018.4685
Members OnlyMembers Only27.12.214.71-1.0228.0458.3338.2185
Members OnlyMembers Only24.042.243.35-16.3953.9733.5880
Members OnlyMembers Only9.072.731.1903.5624.7828.2677
Members OnlyMembers Only23.422.67-63.8364.38-33.8361.2512.5370
Members OnlyMembers Only22.221.83-11.14---2232.136.5960
Members OnlyMembers Only59.524.191.010-19.862508.560

          Please read our Disclaimer