4% Dividends

Dividend stocks that yield 4%. Last Update: 2/01/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only28.994.980.773.05-23.21144.33-1.860
Members OnlyMembers Only14.714.944.8511.227.9275.1433.989
Members OnlyMembers Only8.424.9314.133.28-3.5841.49-21.5975
Members OnlyMembers Only37.594.911.65--25.06246.2111.1874
Members OnlyMembers Only16.954.9-25.958.9729.5686.02-3.4971
Members OnlyMembers Only14.454.88-96.71-7.7938.288.24-22.8857
Members OnlyMembers Only20.884.874.54----101.6941.0971
Members OnlyMembers Only48.084.87-4.61--10.2110.367.6471
Members OnlyMembers Only10.494.8613.5213.379.9343.16-41.785
Members OnlyMembers Only20.374.857.074.51-0.6598.027.8383
Members OnlyMembers Only31.554.853.689.68-1.57173.47-21.6667
Members OnlyMembers Only6.924.7925.06--9.5233.1515.0289
Members OnlyMembers Only18.084.785.737.811.0685.369.8488
Members OnlyMembers Only10.024.77-6.790.61--47.553.9767
Members OnlyMembers Only14.014.765.62.99173.3966.25-1.2985
Members OnlyMembers Only10.584.7517.9----50.2818.6285
Members OnlyMembers Only17.394.76.482.2622.4881.3616.5794
Members OnlyMembers Only19.694.714.33-3.5-4.2398.5231.7574
Members OnlyMembers Only14.994.6910.9147.42-7.0569.58-17.3377
Members OnlyMembers Only27.864.66-0.3752.4100.7128.067.8980
Members OnlyMembers Only38.614.66-4.072.921.74178.5745.2174
Members OnlyMembers Only14.94.566.2720.97-1.266826.2290
Members OnlyMembers Only18.424.56-7.763.610.2883.215.7384
Members OnlyMembers Only11.344.555.07---25.8648.9713.5277
Members OnlyMembers Only11.794.5434.39--10.1896.7639.0185
Members OnlyMembers Only20.164.549.99---5.1391.43-0.5471
Members OnlyMembers Only5.434.4745.95--8.0724.73-2.9283
Members OnlyMembers Only11.094.467.391.379.6649.6813.1290
Members OnlyMembers Only2.114.4626.06--16.2823.58-19.8678
Members OnlyMembers Only14.814.4311.25--91.9865.6782.9689
Members OnlyMembers Only24.14.43-2.33--15.39106.811874
Members OnlyMembers Only22.574.431.38--37.0674.91-2.9874
Members OnlyMembers Only19.694.427.0301.7686.9612.9378
Members OnlyMembers Only46.514.411.6614.0243.8220053.283
Members OnlyMembers Only11.24.45.78--3.2849.23-19.9377
Members OnlyMembers Only12.744.385.733.7144.1355.8112.2794
Members OnlyMembers Only11.784.3815.3710.49-26.5350.42-34.0474
Members OnlyMembers Only11.484.3514.2428.8810.1450-1.4290
Members OnlyMembers Only14.124.34-33.4317.6154.7260.1448.6185
Members OnlyMembers Only13.024.348.890-9.9855.987.2577
Members OnlyMembers Only13.644.3410.6--24.68118.42-3.3175
Members OnlyMembers Only19.534.33-0.922.1716.7883.882.3978
Members OnlyMembers Only13.054.338.870-9.9855.9811.5177
Members OnlyMembers Only18.874.315.7421.67-10.1581.2529.8685
Members OnlyMembers Only13.054.31-1.091.39-23.5456.21.6680
Members OnlyMembers Only29.244.295.28--76.01154.2438.4685
Members OnlyMembers Only10.534.2822.056.248.4544.3940.0895
Members OnlyMembers Only16.454.2410.8648.114.9171.6519.3997
Members OnlyMembers Only23.474.243.22--0.6599.3526.4474
Members OnlyMembers Only15.314.2311.462.4613.0864.810.9789
Members OnlyMembers Only7.064.233.029.2418.825.36-18.6383
Members OnlyMembers Only21.884.21.28--10.6796.0960.2678
Members OnlyMembers Only34.134.193.215.5817.82144.5129.3585
Members OnlyMembers Only59.524.191.010-19.862508.560
Members OnlyMembers Only15.84.186.5435.9217.663.3-28.1485
Members OnlyMembers Only7.394.173.57----30.772.0475
Members OnlyMembers Only17.644.1419.27-3.6337.7470.639.2785
Members OnlyMembers Only88.54.143.01--100.54361.227.8371
Members OnlyMembers Only6.424.1333.35--2.0226.5669.5188
Members OnlyMembers Only4.264.132.79--16.1117.3434.3785
Members OnlyMembers Only13.394.1220.784.45-11.716029.1885
Members OnlyMembers Only23.924.124.3510.61-7.9198.0916.2778
Members OnlyMembers Only28.334.12-0.163.13--116.6740.4871
Members OnlyMembers Only23.754.095.2610.03-4.2892.286.2485
Members OnlyMembers Only14.94.084.9713.39.7660.8718.5497
Members OnlyMembers Only27.554.086.970.85-13.95112.2239.0180
Members OnlyMembers Only14.884.0613.44--36.0560.4770.3390
Members OnlyMembers Only14.974.065.7627.2318.558.23-25.2985
Members OnlyMembers Only18.764.066.086.03-5.676.1250.7685
Members OnlyMembers Only86.214.06-12.0630.99--35017.6770
Members OnlyMembers Only36.634.049.86-0.89--162.968.6671
Members OnlyMembers Only40.164.036.542.13-0.54161.5419.3683
Members OnlyMembers Only12.274.01-1.7911.028.3251.4925.3288
Members OnlyMembers Only13.764.019.25--955.12-16.5578
Members OnlyMembers Only13.68411.5218.13-6.7654.760.5585
Members OnlyMembers Only27.4747.4123.07-29.19109.7184.2978

Go back to the High Yield Stocks list.


          Please read our Disclaimer