5% Dividends

Stocks that yield 5%. Last Update: 2/01/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only50.255.9712.64-4.36--30028.9367
Members OnlyMembers Only40.655.9633.778.02-1.21242.8635.9480
Members OnlyMembers Only21.415.9611.20-15.28127.6631.967
Members OnlyMembers Only22.625.916.3227.5414.68113.31.8385
Members OnlyMembers Only24.695.864.0912.86-21.93144.76-13.7460
Members OnlyMembers Only22.325.84.281.8910.06129.6379.4778
Members OnlyMembers Only27.45.78-0.1641.26--169.1735.9475
Members OnlyMembers Only14.795.76-61.8----151.06-11.5540
Members OnlyMembers Only16.645.736.221.03-5.37105.26-28.6360
Members OnlyMembers Only10.915.7252.7113.253.7862.3530.0493
Members OnlyMembers Only18.085.714.82--38.6489.6139.2380
Members OnlyMembers Only9.825.712.38-12.47-2.8755.97-19.6463
Members OnlyMembers Only17.545.6310.68----98.687.8975
Members OnlyMembers Only14.715.613.814.573.3287.7921.3983
Members OnlyMembers Only4.75.664.86---24.9121.9353.878
Members OnlyMembers Only30.675.5615.25----164.0345.375
Members OnlyMembers Only26.395.559.2868.29-48.71146.5149.8377
Members OnlyMembers Only25.385.545.5--8.86137.0730.6877
Members OnlyMembers Only12.245.5310.05---6.3366.79-12.1170
Members OnlyMembers Only26.465.5-1.0719.3622.01157.6110.9880
Members OnlyMembers Only19.85.5-7.422.3874.49105.2637.2574
Members OnlyMembers Only25.845.514.9---47.09142.1612.0570
Members OnlyMembers Only18.95.365.13--79.2397.373.5380
Members OnlyMembers Only31.655.36-3.191.33-28.03170.7518.1963
Members OnlyMembers Only18.95.353.73.20.44104.747.8975
Members OnlyMembers Only16.985.3434.57---24.1987.627.4971
Members OnlyMembers Only22.375.325.1165.193.28117.8626.8785
Members OnlyMembers Only32.055.323.97---37.8103.56-15.8957
Members OnlyMembers Only24.335.295.35---20.4185.7132.4571
Members OnlyMembers Only21.015.197.27---37.98109.09-7.4260
Members OnlyMembers Only44.055.19-0.66---46.06228.5711.3457
Members OnlyMembers Only17.125.144.042.946.3779.02-12.8574
Members OnlyMembers Only9.735.128.0210.762.7248.65-21.2685
Members OnlyMembers Only12.185.123.36---11.9560.56-271
Members OnlyMembers Only13.795.064.10.525.3365.7522.7280
Members OnlyMembers Only11.095.0234.46--9.7452.9231.9589
Members OnlyMembers Only16.2959.2224.01-16.02122.22-8.8871

Go back to the High Yield Stocks list.


          Please read our Disclaimer