6-7% Dividends

Stocks that yield 6-7%.   Last Update: 2/01/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only13.647.828.628.7818.6387.0459.490
Members OnlyMembers Only23.877.673.858.3417.45191.558.5275
Members OnlyMembers Only3.247.6119.69----24.84-18.6971
Members OnlyMembers Only16.167.5711.63----116.8552.4974
Members OnlyMembers Only11.67.46-17.1314.96-12.16112.5150.5763
Members OnlyMembers Only11.117.4111.31105.7--90.2978.1985
Members OnlyMembers Only24.947.365.13----183.6744.5263
Members OnlyMembers Only17.067.04-2.455.77-22.92120-23.5257
Members OnlyMembers Only38.316.953.55524.57262.9910.7285
Members OnlyMembers Only68.036.9316.642.71-46.85470.59-49.4757
Members OnlyMembers Only52.916.88.5768.927.81401.7291.7285
Members OnlyMembers Only29.766.5210.09---19.23193.94-30.3357
Members OnlyMembers Only14.996.42-6.66--84.5796.35.3570
Members OnlyMembers Only32.156.35-7.3---16.31204.0819.957
Members OnlyMembers Only4.16.3315.56-15.86-50.4326.18-4.8760
Members OnlyMembers Only48.086.313.594.14.75303.450.0775
Members OnlyMembers Only5.976.2238.09-16.74--28.21-11.9263
Members OnlyMembers Only10.856.1718.32-2.8316.3864.855.6883
Members OnlyMembers Only53.766.174.13----321.7733.7763
Members OnlyMembers Only66.676.17.550--407.7736.5770
Members OnlyMembers Only11.046.0335.4631.92-15.663.855.385
Members OnlyMembers Only6.64617.93----39.52-2.574

Go back to the High Yield Stocks list.


          Please read our Disclaimer