International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 3/01/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.193.46-7.23.963.8245.542.25QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.214.85.767.811.0685.366.05QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--2.160.8311.64----64.51BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper62.896.37-5.4114.87-4.06400-18.35BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.124.312.2111.024.775.9516.48BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs18.353.623.1898.68-12.8866.5416.49AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.49-0.625.11----41.05AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.54.43-28.94-----7.13AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream28.573.94-0.0816.6948.72109.8423.18AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream42.194.52-3.93.999.91187.8735.66AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV33.564.323.315.5817.82144.5125.28AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.81-3.9223.3----31.55AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers44.052.2717.8-9.05--187.525.49AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.760.126.11-49.281412.529.96AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--5.192.842.5----47.28AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers28.824.56-0.3652.4100.7128.0623.05ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.33.844.037.043.7249.9151.02ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office15.419-25.1715.31-12.6140.8634.68ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.864.21-2.096.248.4541.1238.29ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology--6.64307.55-------91.71ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks--2.259.84---33---10.95ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--4.73-20.18-------15.54ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial7.245.56.54--8.8937.9828.01ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified2.736.6616.26-15.86-50.4318.124.32ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts8.392.335.7133.181218.9812.9ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life16.783.2336.247.31-2.1952.4838.47ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services24.633.484.418.45-6.6985.3317.76ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.373.4618.969.278.0745.7547.49ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.264.4248.15--8.0715.131.74ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads138.897.963.3-4.615.991008.4323.61ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.923.3911.932.3834.5340.225.41ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.583.2734.0710.610.5246.2537.8ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment19.762.0212.85-18.44--40.150.36ON

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.493.1914.87----14.84TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products68.034.48-2.26---28.34778.9151.34SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals11.337.2411.05105.7--90.2975SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResidential Construction--2.0715.91------12.51SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing21.742.233.6217.9413.8155.8934.7SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals81.32.775.617.39-36.36222.22-5.93SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs45.874.022.4932.13-43.44257.897.02SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products17.992-0.4710.35131.2134.2967.92NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMarketing Services--7.218.3429.95-----56NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services31.952.85.44---12.1387.05-8.86NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets25.323.236.412.93-14.2381.1419.3NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services11.887.28-16.7214.96-12.16112.5112.49NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver--2.830.93-------5.74NV
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global15.55.323.624.573.3287.7932.48NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.173.7-1.0411.8817.280.6918.26NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services24.695.35.6627.5414.68113.36.89NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices26.952.064.4511.050.68546.71MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty12.765.157.620--65.6332.92MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major--4.833.794.1323.241372.5512.45Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.033.1912.88-1.48-16.750.15133.12MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.52.8811.65-6.62-16.750.15143.39MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.12.484.623.935.9639.95-7.76Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.633.48-0.1418.38-3.1553.8824.57GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure15.042.54.936.1938.1136.2919.58FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services27.862.275.6636.84-27.24173.6-4.49DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services28.172.245.5910.17-27.2460.34-4.16DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks27.42.754.7717.47-8.4466.35-8.19DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.858.48-0.4---7.0641.312.1DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services12.524.16-45.7214.4171.9751.0424.78CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--2.224.53------241.99CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging8.582.16.2310.2831.5318.622.66Bucks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure98.042.3612.16----230.770.73Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--6.032.61-4.16-----11.37Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials28.93.337.3710.3-10.5996.2330.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.844.1110.4948.114.9171.6514.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified16.815.4935.54---24.1987.6212.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--5.1511.31------4.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers46.33.663.4351.584.93169.241.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports14.585.84-62.7----151.06-11.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major30.124.780.743.05-23.21144.336.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.0821.01------32.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components37.312.83-6.61----111.1545.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.852.065.927.245.452831.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--15.2490.63--65.89---11.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.046.1818.35-2.8316.3864.859.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.324.02-1.811.028.3251.4926.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.395.4750.4613.253.7862.3538.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.954.94.8111.227.9275.1434.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.644.2119.63-3.6337.7470.641.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.753.153.2512.5713.9634.2528.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global24.452.2827.45-1.9756.7649.1921.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance114.5717.22----50.2817.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--7.06-2.923.36----24.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco22.173.424.977.444.1566.4221.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified47.854.431.6114.0243.8220050.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services6.73540.8--36.6532.7917.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--6.192.555.78----18.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.054.6612.8813.379.9343.16-37.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment20.624.86.994.51-0.6598.028.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.749.2115.91-13-19.95136.327.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.772.555.026.1938.1136.2913.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials20.084.511.38--10.6796.0951.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services11.114.4810.93--24.6849.78-16.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life42.742.11-9.49-8.246.3986.1342.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.913.135.440.77-5.6641.556.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated18.082.7217.689.18-20.2247.6740.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.242.6-0.052.5510.2930.48-0.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services50.512.15-3.877.1214.18104.187.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.525.3231.2931.92-15.663.871.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors15.658.380.26--24.220----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.085.263.643.20.44104.7410.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--4.023.717.35-31.75--17.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks16.452.84.6727.852.1249.13.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries15.632.474.464.9518.3740.043.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water38.312.94.530-6.89111.11-2.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.2112.7748.8--21.0180-7.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.7731.48-17.91----18.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials27.42.16.520.4410.453.0334.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--7.659.096.96----40.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports21.0512.53-24.74-31.83--395.45-10.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries24.042.664.678.06-2.9160.9914.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold45.457.749.7768.927.81401.7268.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.7810.35-23.04--26.26126.593.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.093.176.3510.891.0854.1630.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--2.813.16------2.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.333.153.9513.150.0974.1636.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks27.553.063.4913.150.0981.5833.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty4.336.4920.52--28.4121.463.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.043.266.416.9220.5836.9628.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--4.147.83----------
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric7.653.992.89.2418.825.36-16.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5.78-1.765.88----17.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.9716.9115.9537.39--84.05-5.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance10.28215.1515.815.6620.128.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure16.692.3710.28----39.644.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.973.9----040.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services7.732.067.61-946.6413.233.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.69-1.95-------8.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports6.4615.2-26.25-52.18--112.15-10.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution21.985.941.78---34.18079.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments19.123.956.264.98-5.8775.5632.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--3.62-30.48--36.58--68.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream118.0815.28--43.4288.3567.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services13.913.8819.564.45-11.716036.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.0910.2515.8--11.6793.1570.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction5.662.4439.72---32.7614.25-19.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology21.12.043.87--27.5141.213.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services25.062.434.498.0415.4455.5314.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.79537.6--10.1896.7621.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication24.697.594.8637.9740.822504.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.158.559.05--114.41123.6336.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers14.732.73.026.89-2.138.2523.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global114.946.3341.115.51-46.52728.5734.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified6.4510.5526.73--35.365.74-4.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos--2.5871.8---58.21---73.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.635.3436.63--9.7452.9224.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling93.462.968.313.68--275.8688.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--2.93260.08-------19.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services36.92.155.84-1.9235.2537.3136.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs--7.522.37-20.72-26.84--18.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America26.325.57-1.0819.3622.01157.613.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.283.073.37-16.240.1258.770.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials25.192.623.72--75.1366.119.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty20.882.097.46--83.4636.8954.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--2.67-3.3812.63----27.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.249.4313.61--278.6496.5652.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.753.5310.7419.7534.2651.0330.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe23.983.79-3.71----81.39-10.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment18.527.083.8518.3632.88116.73-24.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.434.515.02---25.8648.9711.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals9.973.659.1643.36-0.1836.3916.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application22.122.264.27--0.035012.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance10.523.6932.6514.8735.3938.133.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products18.056.834.9--38.6489.6130.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services12.419.8911.588.455.46122.7325.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.82.529.047.35-9.1320.9358.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia6.423.61-24.871.34-0.9622.0232.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.427.838.648.7818.6387.0458.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.994.913.862.946.3779.02-5.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports4.4910.87-5.7431.95--48.7820--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports7.9115.4622.84----122.237.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.252.6211.4811.7612.2330.461.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling7.772.8444.5410.84-0.7339.53-19.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--5.63-7.19-14.65-----9.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--24.35-312.23-------72.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.8814.360.1-4.09--204.11-34.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services46.35-4.73--10.2110.339.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major27.553.484.696.4724.2595.79.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology16.8446.3635.9217.663.3-28.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.552.926.832.263.7542.984.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.222.157.26--70.0632.6533.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.724.430.71-12.2747.8872.35-8.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals26.533.5712----91.1167.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services8.832.67-18.5736.8832.4722.3823.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance7.367.59.44----55.1734.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--8.73-0.048.2638.32---23.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials23.532.337.0510.87-0.9254.2524.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services24.278.123.31-4.35-15.17181.16-27.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life22.523.482.1814.646.0468.520.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.082.545.444.556.9840.3319.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services12.678.3110.57--78.6398.2535.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing27.322.64.979.63-1.1658.399.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing29.412.414.616.36-1.1656.6911.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--4.15.0520.07--5425.5866.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated49.027.25-3.282.28-58.29354.7222.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated51.816.84-3.12.28-58.29354.7228.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials25.772.984.070.527.472.8523.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major24.333.864.9810.03-4.2887.4513.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.463.71-16.3210.67-20.4562.938.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports17.511015.28----227.27-29.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.5611.78248.97--938.9100.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage28.015.238.7568.29-48.71146.5159.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--19.13-19.9426.7118.02---44.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.2812.2-0.545.362.62113.2127.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold28.095.964.44---37.8103.56-40.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment21.552.630.64--18.7356.7530.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors24.047.553.798.3417.45191.5511.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.782.513.87----21.1742.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices38.462.053.1316.23-17.1577.58-4.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals33.222.884.51-4.76-30.2442.0786.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5-4.022.97----26.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global7.893.56-164.498.2116.3426.6745.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs33.782.663.147.94-10.5289.7110.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.52.993.67--23.8351.9437.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense51.0216.26-5.43----828.2941.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.4501.11-59.41--40.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials19.462.18-10.28----21.196.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.24-15.686.49----25.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.832.99-9.493.3917.5470.8988.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--8.619.263.01-27.16--87.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports3.3912.8252.25-37.71--43.48-38.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.333.33-3.88-4.458.2264.1218.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.834.711.03-12.43--93.46-9.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services22.787.969.05-12.86-19.8175.8210.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--2.631.085.77----55.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel15.223.3912.9912.47-61.4751.6883.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic--3.8812.168.79-36.241942.86-34.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services--3.24-17.310.76-19.77--33.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated31.455.41-3.221.33-28.03170.7514--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.683.35-0.3530.3533.9527.612.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports5.936.2638.34-16.74--28.21-16.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.064.02-57.8----67.266.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.842.995.426.623.9771.414.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products24.632.983.837.292.369.4614.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers27.932.052.942.311.8258.5224.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.664.42-23.418.9729.5686.022.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance13.232.438.996.96-11.9332.1131.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services34.137.0819.16---28.24228.217.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies29.412.826.3921.5612.1474.4414.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.337.0970.37---24.9121.9336.92--


          Please read our Disclaimer