International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 12/11/2016


Logon or Join to view members only data.


Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Div
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Agrium IncAGUAgricultural Inputs20.283.2898.68-12.8866.5414.73AB
Canadian Natural Resources LtdCNQOil & Gas E&P--2.1625.11----60.28AB
Crescent Point Energy CorpCPGOil & Gas E&P--3.13-5.23----22.35AB
Enbridge IncENBOil & Gas Midstream27.933.7816.96-29.19102.7542.03AB
Pembina Pipeline CorpPBAOil & Gas Midstream38.464.662.921.74178.5750.23AB
Shaw Communications IncSJRPay TV28.994.445.5817.82128.86.49AB
Suncor Energy IncSUOil & Gas Integrated--2.7223.3----29.58AB
TransAlta CorpTACUtilities - Independent Power Producers46.32.18-9.05--187.578.21AB
TransCanada CorpTRPOil & Gas Midstream--3.715.39----54.9AB
Vermilion Energy IncVETOil & Gas E&P--4.552.5----72.02AB
Methanex CorpMEOHChemicals--2.4611.64----28.01BC
Nevsun Resources LtdNSUCopper48.784.68---46.06228.5742.06BC
TELUS CorpTUTelecom Services17.954.3811.024.775.9512.85BC
Algonquin Power & Utilities CoAQNUtilities - Independent Power Producers26.954.7552.4100.7128.0618.14ON
Bank of Nova ScotiaBNSBanks - Global13.253.757.043.7249.9141.72ON
Brookfield Canada Office PropeBOXCREIT - Office13.2510.4415.31-12.6140.8621.38ON
Canadian Imperial Bank of CommCMBanks - Global10.474.226.248.4544.3926.96ON
Concordia International CorpCXRXBiotechnology--10.14-------93.27ON
Cott CorpCOTBeverages - Soft Drinks--2.31---33---2.03ON
Dominion Diamond CorpDDCIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.89------33.21ON
Granite Real Estate InvestmentGRP.UREIT - Industrial10.935.34--8.8956.0319.95ON
Just Energy Group IncJEUtilities - Diversified3.96.72-15.86-50.4326.18-15.25ON
Magna International IncMGAAuto Parts9.082.1533.181218.9810.48ON
Manulife Financial CorpMFCInsurance - Life16.183.054.746.5748.0122.67ON
Rogers Communications IncRCITelecom Services23.23.748.45-6.6985.3313.6ON
Royal Bank of CanadaRYBanks - Global13.233.629.278.0747.7928.51ON
Royal Bank of CanadaRY/PTBanks - Global5.44.57--8.0724.731.72ON
Student Transportation IncSTBRailroads--7.42-4.615.991466.876.46ON
Sun Life Financial IncSLFInsurance - Diversified13.953.150.9510.9342.7426.58ON
The Toronto-Dominion BankTDBanks - Global14.013.310.610.5246.2530.53ON
Wi-LAN IncWILNCommunication Equipment39.222.2722.02--89.6947.36ON



Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Div
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Schlumberger LtdSLBOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.3718.95-27.73--20.94TX
Bank Bradesco SABBDBanks - Regional - Latin America9.92.6448.6617.130.2879.25SP
Brasilagro - Cia Bras de PropLNDFarm Products55.255.98---28.34778.9113.69SP
Braskem SABAKChemicals11.717.62105.7--90.2954.6SP
BRF SABRFSPackaged Foods27.552.18--59.2769.610.17SP
Fibria Celulose SAFBRPaper & Paper Products6.7111.73----88.45-26.65SP
Gafisa SAGFAResidential Construction--2.19-------4.1SP
Ultrapar Participacoes SAUGPOil & Gas Refining & Marketing22.272.3617.9413.8155.8920.41SP
Cameco CorpCCJIndustrial Metals & Minerals76.922.887.39-36.36222.22-8.05SK
Potash Corp of Saskatchewan InPOTAgricultural Inputs33.785.0862.05-15.15238.613.44SK
Tim Participacoes SATSUTelecom Services23.982.3--12.6556.8135.3RJ
Bank of MontrealBMOBanks - Global13.773.563.963.8249.1331.24QC
BCE IncBCETelecom Services18.524.597.811.0685.3612.65QC
Bunge LtdBGFarm Products16.132.1810.35131.2134.2918.26NY
MDC Partners IncMDCAMarketing Services--13.5529.95-----68.44NY
Thomson Reuters CorpTRIBusiness Services26.533.072.93-14.2381.1415.96NY
Triton International LtdTRTNRental & Leasing Services9.449.1614.96-12.16112.526.47NY
Tahoe Resources IncTAHOSilver--2.4------18.77NV
Westpac Banking CorpWBKBanks - Global14.795.884.573.3287.799.91NSW
Fortis IncFTSUtilities - Regulated Electric21.693.74-9.530.5360.1616.44NL
Grupo Aeroportuario del CentroOMABAirports & Air Services24.635.4227.5414.68113.35.42NL
Medtronic PLCMDTMedical Devices24.042.2511.050.6854-5.62MN
OneBeacon Insurance Group LtdOBInsurance - Specialty12.535.240--65.6323.75MN
GlaxoSmithKline PLCGSKDrug Manufacturers - Major--5.584.1323.241372.551.39Middl
Energy Company of Minas GeraisCIGUtilities - Diversified3.664.56-1.48-16.717.6338.3MG
Energy Company of Minas GeraisCIG.CUtilities - Diversified4.613.62-6.62-16.717.6355.03MG
Infosys LtdINFYInformation Technology Services15.952.5432.8313.2338.77-4.8Karna
China Southern Airlines Co LtdZNHAirlines7.652.13--12.5714.48-19.73Guang
Coca-Cola European Partners PLCCEBeverages - Soft Drinks14.773.3827.852.1249.1-5.44GA
Invesco LtdIVZAsset Management16.673.3519.6412.6655.284.32GA
Carnival CorpCCLLeisure16.392.5522.4210.6240.258.19FL
America Movil SAB de CVAMOVTelecom Services33.96.8836.84-27.24203.06-8.27DF
America Movil SAB de CVAMXTelecom Services34.252.2310.17-27.2468.89-11.28DF
Coca-Cola Femsa SAB de CVKOFBeverages - Soft Drinks26.812.8717.47-8.4466.39-12.9DF
Grupo Aeroportuario del SurestASRAirports & Air Services26.18215.0211.9847.662.9DF
Grupo Financiero Santander MexBSMXBanks - Regional - Latin America14.163.72---7.0646.46-5.35DF
Aircastle LtdAYRRental & Leasing Services14.014.3817.6154.7260.1416.99CT
Tronox LtdTROXChemicals--3.29------185.02CT
Logitech International SALOGIComputer Systems26.042.37----61.8461.17CA
InterContinental Hotels GroupIHGLodging7.712.3410.2831.5318.612.46Bucks
Travelport Worldwide LtdTVPTLeisure62.112.2----136.364.74Berks
Vodafone Group PLCVODTelecom Services--6.1-4.16-----18.41Berks
ABB LtdABBDiversified Industrials26.813.5910.3-10.5996.2318.94--
Advanced Semiconductor EngineeASXSemiconductors15.534.7248.114.9172.943--
Aegon NVAEGInsurance - Diversified17.615.16---24.1987.622.98--
Allied World Assurance Co HoldAWHInsurance - Property & Casualty14.162.2230.39-44.5831.4231.09--
Amec Foster Wheeler PLCAMFWOil & Gas Equipment & Services--4.98------1.75--
Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NVBUDBeverages - Brewers43.293.951.584.93169.24-17.12--
Ardmore Shipping CorpASCShipping & Ports15.319.86----151.06-36.98--
AstraZeneca PLCAZNDrug Manufacturers - Major27.15.333.05-23.21144.33-17.53--
Atlantica Yield PLCABYUtilities - Regulated Electric--4.87------31.33--
AU Optronics CorpAUOElectronic Components36.632.99----111.1545.77--
Aviva PLCAVInsurance - Diversified40.654.8-3.74--173.99-14.58--
Axis Capital Holdings LtdAXSInsurance - Property & Casualty12.662.217.245.452813.58--
B Communications LtdBCOMTelecom Services--16.8--65.89---4.8--
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya ArgentariBBVABanks - Global18.125.89-2.8316.38102.72-6.1--
Banco De ChileBCHBanks - Regional - Latin America12.054.1611.028.3251.4928.64--
Banco Latinoamericano de ComerBLXBanks - Regional - Latin America11.895.2413.253.7862.3517.97--
Banco Santander ChileBSACBanks - Regional - Latin America15.634.7411.227.9275.1536.1--
Banco Santander SASANBanks - Global16.674.29-3.6337.7470.66.76--
BanColombia SACIBBanks - Regional - Latin America10.793.1312.5713.9634.2555.79--
Barclays PLCBCSBanks - Global--2.639.71-----7.93--
Bbva Banco Frances,S.A.BFRBanks - Regional - Latin America11.792.85--44.1431.28-8.69--
Blue Capital Reinsurance HoldiBCRHInsurance - Reinsurance10.224.92----50.2817.47--
BP PLCBPOil & Gas Integrated--6.6323.36----23.41--
British American Tobacco PLCBTITobacco18.733.987.444.1566.420.13--
Brookfield Infrastructure PartBIPUtilities - Diversified43.294.7214.0243.8220034.95--
Brookfield Property Partners LBPYReal Estate Services6.445.16--36.6532.793.54--
Brookfield Renewable PartnersBEPUtilities - Independent Power Producers--6.055.78----34.11--
BT Group PLCBTTelecom Services12.274.213.379.9343.16-32.81--
Canon IncCAJBusiness Equipment18.664.714.51-0.6585.833.91--
Capital Product Partners LPCPLPShipping & Ports8.8914.48-2.92--174.17-37.05--
Carnival PLCCUKLeisure16.262.5722.4210.6240.253.6--
Cementos Pacasmayo SAACPACBuilding Materials20.964.62--10.6796.0932.12--
China Distance Education HoldiDLEducation & Training Services14.997.73--44.12115.98-9.68--
China Life Insurance Co LtdLFCInsurance - Life43.672.24-8.246.3986.13-10.68--
China Mobile LtdCHLTelecom Services14.93.180.77-5.6641.55-2.82--
China Petroleum & Chemical CorSNPOil & Gas Integrated18.422.919.18-20.2247.6728.1--
China Telecom Corp LtdCHATelecom Services13.912.512.5510.2930.738.9--
China Unicom (Hong Kong) LtdCHUTelecom Services55.562.137.1214.18104.185.4--
China Yuchai International LtdCYDDiversified Industrials11.636.2431.92-15.663.826.91--
ChipMOS TECHNOLOGIES IncIMOSSemiconductors15.958.6--24.220----
Chubb LtdCBInsurance - Property & Casualty17.542.0615.41.5536.1216.36--
Chunghwa Telecom Co LtdCHTTelecom Services19.965.243.20.44104.7416.25--
CNOOC LtdCEOOil & Gas E&P--3.587.35-31.75--30.08--
Concha y Toro Winery IncVCOBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries15.582.454.9518.3740.0414.54--
Consolidated Water Co LtdCWCOUtilities - Regulated Water40.822.730-6.89111.112.54--
Copa Holdings SACPAAirlines--2.2125.25----88.21--
Costamare IncCMREIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.0416.55--21.0180-35.81--
Credit Suisse Group AGCSBanks - Global--4.54-17.91-----24.05--
CRH PLCCRHBuilding Materials27.172.080.4410.453.0319.12--
Deswell Industries IncDSWLRubber & Plastics--7.576.96----42.15--
DHT Holdings IncDHTShipping & Ports17.9218.02-31.83--395.45-42.16--
Diageo PLCDEOBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries22.833.038.06-2.9164.61-5.81--
Diana Containerships IncDCIXIntegrated Shipping & Logistics--2.5-------61.95--
DRDGold LtdDRDGold37.889.668.927.81401.72240.08--
Dynagas LNG Partners LPDLNGShipping & Ports9.0111.23--26.26126.557.48--
Eaton Corp PLCETNDiversified Industrials16.313.3115.2917.5953.4334.45--
Ellomay Capital LtdELLOUtilities - Independent Power Producers24.043.12----75-16.16--
Embotelladora Andina SAAKO.ABeverages - Soft Drinks25.772.8413.150.0974.1640.79--
Embotelladora Andina SAAKO.BBeverages - Soft Drinks27.172.9713.150.0981.5835.23--
Endurance Specialty Holdings LENHPRCInsurance - Property & Casualty4.266.59--28.4121.468.98--
Enel Americas SAENIAUtilities - Regulated Electric11.23.9916.9220.5847.4926.65--
Enel Chile SAENICUtilities - Regulated Electric--3.17----------
Enel Generacion Chile SAEOCCUtilities - Regulated Electric7.523.189.2418.825.36-5.83--
Eni SpAEOil & Gas Integrated--5.915.88----6.65--
Euronav NVEURNIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.5418.5137.39--84.05-34.89--
Everest Re Group LtdREInsurance - Reinsurance9.322.215.815.6620.116.45--
Evertec IncEVTCSoftware - Infrastructure17.122.16--3.3437.0411.37--
Ferroglobe PLCGSMIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.8----0----
Frank's International NVFIOil & Gas Midstream--3.55---32.82---15.99--
Frontline LtdFROShipping & Ports9.4515.56-52.18--147.15-39.18--
G. Willi-Food International LtWILCFood Distribution20.926.47---34.18060.24--
Garmin LtdGRMNScientific & Technical Instruments19.233.966.03-5.676.1242.4--
GasLog LtdGLOGShipping & Ports--3.56--36.58--71.87--
GasLog Partners LPGLOPOil & Gas Midstream9.619.21----88.5241.9--
Gazit-Globe LtdGZTReal Estate Services12.794.374.45-11.7160-4.69--
Global Ship Lease IncGSLShipping & Ports--5.41-------39.54--
Golar LNG LtdGLNGShipping & Ports--2.521.49----36.93--
Golar LNG Partners LPGMLPShipping & Ports10.3610.27--11.67106.45112.33--
Grifols SAGRFSBiotechnology17.572.39--27.5141.2-10.56--
Grupo Aeroportuario del PacifiPACAirports & Air Services25.322.458.0415.4455.53-2.97--
Grupo Aval Acciones y ValoresAVALBanks - Regional - Latin America11.554.72--10.1896.7639.39--
Guangshen Railway Co LtdGSHRailroads23.812.15-6.09-6.7144.9515.1--
Highway Holdings LtdHIHOMetal Fabrication2012.537.9740.82250-23.75--
Hoegh LNG Partners LPHMLPShipping & Ports14.049.22--114.41123.6346.77--
Honda Motor Co LtdHMCAuto Manufacturers18.662.696.89-2.149.12-3.18--
HSBC Holdings PLCHSBCBanks - Global40.495.998.02-1.21242.8617.51--
Huaneng Power International InHNPUtilities - Diversified7.5811.15--35.374.99-18.33--
Iao Kun Group Holding Co LtdIKGHResorts & Casinos--2.43---58.21---72.6--
ING Groep NVINGBanks - Global11.035.06--9.7452.9214.73--
International Game TechnologyIGTGambling87.723.1413.68--275.8669.59--
Internet Gold-Golden Lines LtdIGLDTelecom Services--2.78------0.44--
IRSA Propiedades Comerciales SIRCPReal Estate Services41.673.44-1.9235.2537.3162.77--
Israel Chemicals LtdICLAgricultural Inputs--8-20.72-26.84---1.02--
Itau CorpbancaITCBBanks - Regional - Latin America17.735.2619.3622.0198.988.16--
Ituran Location and Control LtITRNCommunication Equipment18.353.2-16.240.1258.730.55--
Johnson Controls InternationalJCIAuto Parts--2.6612.63----16.97--
KB Financial Group IncKBBanks - Regional - Asia8.352.2263.32-1.3618.8236.14--
KNOT Offshore Partners LPKNOPShipping & Ports10.169.43--278.6495.975.62--
Korea Electric Power CorpKEPUtilities - Regulated Electric1.967.1----14.13-0.4--
Lazard LtdLAZCapital Markets13.993.3921.98127.0246.51.97--
Lloyds Banking Group PLCLYGBanks - Regional - Europe1.044.11----3.88-22.63--
LM Ericsson Telephone CoERICCommunication Equipment15.678.3718.3632.88116.73-36.51--
Luxfer Holdings PLCLXFRDiversified Industrials124.29---25.8648.9720.42--
LyondellBasell Industries NVLYBSpecialty Chemicals9.993.68--16.2735.987.44--
Magic Software Enterprises LtdMGICSoftware - Application20.792.41--0.035040.59--
Maiden Holdings LtdMHLDInsurance - Reinsurance11.533.314.8735.3938.112.39--
Marine Harvest ASAMHGFarm Products18.285.64--38.6489.443.65--
MIND C.T.I. LtdMNDOInformation Technology Services11.3610.88.455.46122.734.93--
Mitsubishi UFJ Financial GroupMTUBanks - Global13.042.537.35-9.1332.315.9--
MiX Telematics LtdMIXTSoftware - Infrastructure19.532.2--12.5147.0135.09--
Mizuho Financial Group IncMFGBanks - Regional - Asia6.743.521.34-0.9622.320.14--
Mobile TeleSystems PJSCMBTTelecom Services12.898.888.7818.6387.0449.68--
National Grid PLCNGGUtilities - Diversified16.895.152.946.3779.02-11.1--
Navios Maritime Acquisition CoNNAShipping & Ports4.1511.7631.95--48.78-44.44--
Navios Maritime Midstream PartNAPShipping & Ports7.7915.68----122.213.03--
Navios Maritime Partners LPNMMShipping & Ports--13.12-1.55-24.18---48.08--
Nielsen Holdings PLCNLSNBusiness Services25.912.88--27.8172.84-5.28--
Noble Corp PLCNEOil & Gas Drilling7.85.0710.84-0.7339.53-42.31--
Nokia OyjNOKCommunication Equipment--6.32-14.65-----33.11--
Nordic American Offshore LtdNAOShipping & Ports--8.12-------17.11--
Nordic American Tankers LtdNATShipping & Ports13.2614.15-4.09--204.11-25.64--
Nortel Inversora SANTLTelecom Services54.355.25--10.2131.6153.15--
Novartis AGNVSDrug Manufacturers - Major23.814.026.4724.2595.7-17.26--
Novo Nordisk A/SNVOBiotechnology16.394.0435.9217.663.3-36.18--
NTT DOCOMO IncDCMTelecom Services15.553.032.263.7544.122.45--
OM Asset Management PLCOMAMAsset Management13.252.1--272.8527.832.1--
Orange SAORANTelecom Services15.854.65-12.2747.8872.35-8.76--
Orion Engineered Carbons SAOECSpecialty Chemicals39.843.82----146.8875.65--
ORIX CorpIXCredit Services10.032.5836.8832.4724.3415.62--
Oxbridge Re Holdings LtdOXBRInsurance - Reinsurance6.588.38----55.175.1--
Pearson PLCPSOPublishing--7.418.2638.32---7.73--
Pentair PLCPNRDiversified Industrials--2.2110.99----17.79--
Pingtan Marine Enterprise LtdPMEFarm Products--2.99---44.74--2.99--
PLDT IncPHITelecom Services23.928.13-4.35-15.17181.16-37.35--
Prudential PLCPUKInsurance - Life22.733.3914.646.0468.5-5.41--
QIWI PLCQIWICredit Services12.59.17--78.6398.25-22.63--
RELX NVRENXPublishing24.512.869.63-1.1658.39-3.17--
RELX PLCRELXPublishing26.392.656.36-1.1656.69-0.79--
Rio Tinto PLCRIOIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.5920.07--5425.5855.04--
Royal Dutch Shell PLCRDS.AOil & Gas Integrated49.757.132.28-58.29354.7223.43--
Royal Dutch Shell PLCRDS.BOil & Gas Integrated53.196.672.28-58.29354.7230.88--
Royal Philips NVPHGDiversified Industrials68.033.046.66--199.8915.31--
Sanofi SASNYDrug Manufacturers - Major23.314.1810.03-4.2892.28-3.13--
Sasol LtdSSLOil & Gas Integrated17.213.7910.67-20.4581.7516.02--
Scorpio Tankers IncSTNGShipping & Ports19.9611.39----227.27-43.6--
Seadrill Partners LLCSDLPOil & Gas Drilling1.2918.13--938.96-11.8--
Seagate Technology PLCSTXData Storage31.156.4268.29-48.7120016.06--
Seaspan CorpSSWShipping & Ports--15.8226.7118.02---23.59--
Shinhan Financial Group Co LtdSHGBanks - Regional - Asia9.022.5515.620.6723.3822.91--
Ship Finance International LtdSFLShipping & Ports8.912.375.362.62110.090.8--
Sibanye Gold LtdSBGLGold29.945.78---37.8103.5651.17--
Silicom LtdSILCCommunication Equipment22.422.53--18.7356.7539.44--
Siliconware Precision IndustriSPILSemiconductors23.987.888.3417.45191.5517.23--
Sinopec Shanghai PetrochemicalSHIOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.42.84----21.1750.99--
SK Telecom Co LtdSKMTelecom Services10.934.351.379.6648.177.47--
Smith & Nephew PLCSNNMedical Devices36.762.1516.23-17.1577.58-10.44--
Statoil ASASTOOil & Gas Integrated--4.92.97----33.64--
STMicroelectronics NVSTMSemiconductors--2.9714.42--533.3359.94--
Sumitomo Mitsui Financial GrouSMFGBanks - Global7.883.368.2116.3424.9412.95--
Syngenta AGSYTAgricultural Inputs31.152.8715.83-10.1789.2913.13--
Taiwan Semiconductor ManufactuTSMSemiconductors16.373.13--23.8351.9434.23--
TAT Technologies LtdTATTAerospace & Defense48.0817.24----828.2924.28--
TE Connectivity LtdTELElectronic Components13.422.0415.5416.3326.6210.63--
Teekay CorpTKOil & Gas Integrated--2.586.49-----58.11--
Teekay LNG Partners LPTGPShipping & Ports10.163.493.3917.5470.89-8.74--
Teekay Offshore Partners LPTOOShipping & Ports--8.353.01-27.16---40.71--
Teekay Tankers LtdTNKShipping & Ports3.9411.03-37.71--43.48-57.76--
Telecom Argentina SATEOTelecom Services18.153.86-4.458.2264.1217.3--
Telecom Italia SpATI.ATelecom Services20.454.73-12.43--93.46-38.99--
Telefonica SATEFTelecom Services--9.31-4.57-46.07---19.22--
Tenaris SATSSteel--2.55.77----49.28--
Ternium SATXSteel15.223.412.47-61.4751.68117.9--
Teva Pharmaceutical IndustriesTEVADrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic20.753.7915.23-6.8278.61-43.25--
Textainer Group Holdings LtdTGHRental & Leasing Services--8.6210.76-19.77---34.12--
Total SATOTOil & Gas Integrated30.865.541.33-28.03170.757.24--
Toyota Motor CorpTMAuto Manufacturers10.823.0830.3533.9531.443.33--
Transocean Partners LLCRIGPOil & Gas Drilling8.568.13----69.64120.34--
Tsakos Energy Navigation LtdTNPShipping & Ports4.215.85-16.74--16.39-27.14--
UBS Group AGUBSBanks - Global19.163.57----67.26-4.5--
Unilever NVUNHousehold & Personal Products21.13.576.623.9771.4-6.65--
Unilever PLCULHousehold & Personal Products22.423.586.623.9776.11-5.28--
United Breweries Co IncCCUBeverages - Brewers24.392.312.281.8258.52-5.75--
United Microelectronics CorpUMCSemiconductors17.614.878.9729.5686.026.02--
Validus Holdings LtdVRInsurance - Reinsurance11.072.457.78-2.8227.0821.26--
VTTI Energy Partners LPVTTIOil & Gas Equipment & Services31.557.44---28.24228.213.35--
WPP PLCWPPGYAdvertising Agencies26.63.0721.5612.1474.44-2.23--
Xinyuan Real Estate Co LtdXINReal Estate - General4.815.46---24.9121.9373.35--
XL Group LtdXLInsurance - Property & Casualty29.852.1812.4722.8565.04-3.72--



          Please read our Disclaimer