International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

Last Update: 6/01/2018

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.625.4917.465.011.0228.6717.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals44.113.291.539.72-12.39105.1414.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.74.5940.7111.052.0449.912.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.764.5640.7118.612.0449.9513.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers40.93.124.298.117.95112.71-3.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals10.164.116.862.71-1.0319.5995.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers24.674.67.0927.96.25108.16-16.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers24.784.647.0920.796.25107.33-16.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials11.133.157.687.167.4214.3191.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors11.594.63.4927.624.2253.62-17.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials233.244.646.837.548.218.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials25.452.934.646.837.548.216.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.692.194.646.347.548.411.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.287.2121.989.991.5480.183.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.135.9421.252.111.5466.744.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified8.485.8631.6410.063.1143.860.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense24.353.496.9811.365.8980.522.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense24.893.346.9813.895.8976.083.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America6.672.267.297.735.6119.58-1.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.143.9615.5762.4210.2437.110.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.013.723.134.776.6151.1918.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.214.2226.276.854.8946.069.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.593.4711.4734.5611.8843.35.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals12.833.816.173.85-4.6345.229.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major26.312.396.3610.35-5.3867.5-7.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major25.982.846.3611.12-5.3867.77-6.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.523.84-2.032.37.0726.645.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.554.68-2.037.947.0726.3710.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.365.547.065.272.5993.49-2.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe9.315.941.5717.520.4446.76-6.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia14.533.2431.993.0411.8346.913.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics12.623.126.9436.2-0.2839.118.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco2.093.994.9916.9513.2511.74-25.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco2.093.954.9910.5613.2511.98-27.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.337.337.689.769.775.49-23.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.157.257.6812.639.774.62-25.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.274.7125.636.897.1947.2716.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P19.572.645.7221.24-6.0450.8821.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment16.424.046.756.813.0666.570.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.312.855.199.863.346.58-0.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure18.032.745.117.553.346.6820.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.812.775.119.863.346.582.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.653.5217.7836.611.6422.544.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management8.925.0817.7836.6511.6441.795.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction5.622.620.7119.6115.55-18.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction5.472.790.711.629.6115.81-18.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.162.619.0211.739.8925.539.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General7.12.93-14.6437.448.2320.7115.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life15.062.4234.7912.4113.2938.5722.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.266.814.842.74-5.8361.1228.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.93.113.75.844.1339.55-2.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.052.83.75.864.1339.856.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty15.992.176.633.1918.9234.72-7.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods36.542.014.2328.081.7973.2113.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics123.255.2614.993.9534.715.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates9.812.198.6729.7441.8621.37-10.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P20.043.219.41.06-11.4367.6355.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Instruments & Supplies35.192.52.5736.977.7184.4124.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.516.365.0313.193.1392.67-5.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.486.364.976.83.1376.32-5.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants22.262.153.416.4710.2246.850.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants22.862.123.4121.1310.2247.120.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts14.682.114.8223.338.4528.7816.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials14.942.224.330.3810.0730.253.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.476.21-19.658.128.1638.145.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods16.893.014.89.535.2942.664.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia13.23.19-15.291.687.7328.3548.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts13.282.384.5438.13.431.0917.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries21.312.393.815.515.5148.8622.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries21.42.393.817.755.5149.7120.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.654.79-11.1727.890.3944.1412.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.283.285.979.57-3.2836.071.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.893.744.112.93-1.5246.9-4.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified12.44.253.882.440.2650.957.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.244.893.519-12.0186.0220.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified20.055.612.081.923.41106.886.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.765.692.081.873.41106.7157.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas26.444.783.6220.94-1.91127.991.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated5.937.154.3228.339.6839.858.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated4.216.180.742.765.4124.8318.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals28.612.69323.444.6872.4911.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals12.652.671.7320.99-2.4117.541.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life14.174.720.7936.76.2664.455.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia18.662.871.11.765.4523.324.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia18.633.551.129.645.4562.1220.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers25.792.088.7111.522.6941.883.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services7.422.22-14.3238.91.5216.334.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services6.863.1-14.3251.91.5221.1313.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing13.527.573.670.529.7299.69-38.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas29.222.05115.790.959.4910.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFinancial Exchanges42.532.122.1422.388.2476.2531.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global20.285.35--14.70.07108.5117.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global20.755.23--4.460.07108.5117.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.754.48-3.918.492.3627.08-8.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified12.965.07-1.1342.331.3564.76-4.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.36.5211.88.544.56133.17-16.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.366.5111.810.194.56134.8-19.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.942.354.616.367.3639.8820.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe5.428.731.7530.47-4.741.4312.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.792.893.3212.8914.3845.99-4.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.512.693.3212.5314.3845.6924.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.612.923.3212.8914.3845.99-8.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.873.348.374.56-4.6822.638.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.14.878.1740.22-3.0163.69-27.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction15.133.022.756.79-845.74-17.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.524.5849.68206.724.3447.6810.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores13.343.3216.537.8124.2738.518.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores13.283.3916.538.1124.2737.877.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life8.985.8325.9149.33-7.7148.9314.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals8.453.278.9419.61-8.927.6343.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets15.284.2411.4224.66-0.764.7331.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.833.9220.47.066.8262.0533.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life24.93.537.679.542.3684.3411.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices43.052.093.6312.1420.4488.734.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P7.382.1211.4115.29-8.6911.7130.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads15.762.527.1733.0811.35115.732.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.879.04-11.889.91-12.44106.9-7.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.857.45-11.742.14-12.4489.38-1.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.615.64.880.920.5130.54-15.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.845.544.882.990.5192.65-14.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods32.283.183.823.65-0.6498.52-8.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.712.8812.338.691.431-0.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.042.57-13.8436.853.7911.385.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.114.84-13.8414.643.7924.027.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.318.55-62.3320.26-2.5991.76-17.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major22.143.935.711.61-2.2287.38-2.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major22.173.945.711.83-2.2287.29-4.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.362.683.222.057.9449.8314.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services7.732.09-26.7542.1618.5712.0511.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.112.962.6120.044.634.8423.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty8.32.6811.769.9313.0923.138.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated6.475.149.7813.912.5531.349.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.42.821.2915.1--13.4829.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.392.821.2915.21--13.5826.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life19.462.633.1239.9312.9248.469.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts15.862.354.7420.550.7136.21-17.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia16.012.810.520.7314.4930.1811.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.263.853.749.4112.6645.83-20.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products12.242.825.2720.799.2234.18-23.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing19.583.354.581.188.4131.156.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing20.182.494.589.368.4144.647.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing20.642.424.5811.128.4144.524.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals12.544.718.6512.31-5.6559.237.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals11.555.269.454.92-5.6547.7445.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.473.987.453.823.7981.67-16.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.493.957.454.333.7981.91-16.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.73.947.453.823.7981.67-15.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.892.455.193.983.2541.032.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.253.225.193.983.2554.73.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated18.162.71-15.3226.77-1.3446.4320.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.553.7916.368.835.9246.4813.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.062.263.7337.472.8330.16-3.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.045.394.91.91-10.18102.7334.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.845.184.71.91-10.18102.7335.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.595.274.7614.76-10.18102.8234.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.285.334.842-10.18102.7335.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research42.92.085.774.65-5.9893.0222.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research41.362.385.771.66-5.9889.8818.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense10.922.343.223.424.048.5138.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty10.826.287.113.864.9458.72.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos29.094.44.7412.89-6.72128.8432.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.794.336.642.244.298.91-21.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major22.174.86.642.854.298.15-17.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials19.022.985.533.08-0.2651.1417.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials13.863.55.463.715.2545.57-4.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials13.893.485.4645.2545.6-4.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.466.234.622.64-0.2759.38-5.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.362.1414.7610011.3624.25-6.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.312.0714.7671.8311.3648.56-7.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.412.02168.868.45-1.1319.216.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.823.33.4111.681.3621.9310.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified14.543.468.863.924.4248.2429.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated22.32.641.8720.68-6.8956.1732.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated3.332.2815.480.9216.517.25-0.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global128.13-55.0815.062.8392.35-14.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.445.157.090-0.1272.22.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.555.117.093.88-0.1271.91-1.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.582.964.8519.028.6252.6612.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P12.178.325.9417.488.4442.2570.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.814.69.57133.8386.631.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services8.518.698.175.431.04117.62-31.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services8.729.828.163.811.0496.67-29.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.574.463.8910.063.2381.437.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services44.182.26-2.751.53-19.5110016.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services44.122.27-2.751.53-19.5110020.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.273.389.3710.216.4643.7225.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets19.753.536.461.52-3.4969.7-7.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty19.322.9320.5218.277.9155.7716.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.134.791.8413.7-11.0791.5222.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream15.264.9-4.847.279.7172.87-6.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.243.154.297.753.5164.671.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products21.943.159.757.463.5165.223.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.033.189.757.753.5164.671.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.052.857.373.55.8830.0729.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction17.242.965.0810.121.5843.6216.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.648.3810.7727.552.5696.57-4.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.876.7310.772.062.5679.70.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P21.024.024.324.86-17.72100.312.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P20.942.934.1120.71-17.7281.668.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies8.684.746.9718.169.8141.96-22.11


          Please read our Disclaimer