International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

Last Update: 8/01/2018

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.172.0834.833.4831.49-2.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials21.863.610.42-4.8579.42-1.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.353.591.78-4.8580.21.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction18.394.452.225.4179.9537.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.645.755.011.0228.679.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.384.3311.052.0449.98.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.374.3318.612.0449.957.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals9.694.462.71-1.0343.2245.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials12.72.97.167.4214.3178.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals12.182.2932.050.9327.3919.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.456.526.837.548.215.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.965.986.837.548.211.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.132.819.991.5480.18-6.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.115.522.111.5466.74-3.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified8.685.9410.06345.54-9.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense24.693.3611.365.8980.5211.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense24.793.313.895.8976.0811.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.73.261.230.5254.5815.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America7.052.057.737.6519.58-2.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.344.534.832.6258.9421.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.373.9462.4210.2637.11-11.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.453.654.776.6151.198.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.254.266.854.8946.06-0.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.483.6434.5611.8843.3-1.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals12.413.933.85-4.6345.224.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major23.72.9311.12-5.3867.77-9.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.324.857.947.0726.3710.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe9.645.3817.524.2346.76-11.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia14.23.663.0411.8346.92.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics10.883.6936.2-0.2839.11-9.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco2.294.8416.9513.2510.83-8.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco2.284.910.5613.2511-8.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.796.499.769.775.49-13.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.476.4912.639.774.62-21.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management13.73416.726.1546.43-5.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.814.516.897.1947.279.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P20.942.5921.24-6.0450.8822.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment15.154.316.813.0632.09-6.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure15.113.049.863.345.92-8.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.723.137.553.346.016.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure15.023.069.863.345.92-9.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.653.5236.611.6422.546.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management8.925.0836.6511.6441.796.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia5.116.357.947.9924.8910.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction6.063.4819.6115.55-19.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction6.262.591.629.6115.81-10.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.283.3711.739.8925.523.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals20.532.333.1953.6120.643.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.63.2737.448.2320.71-5.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.966.892.74-5.8361.1234.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction6.982.359.534.714.19-12.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction8.352.0212.294.1712.528.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.733.115.844.1339.551.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.052.85.864.1339.856.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.082.053.1918.9234.72-2.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods34.592.1228.081.7973.215.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics11.743.2314.993.9534.71-2.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P20.823.561.06-12.4167.6354.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.324.191.530.0344.181.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks25.92.7310.9721.1865.44-2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Instruments & Supplies40.262.1936.977.7184.4133.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.525.996.83.1376.32-12.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants22.682.226.4710.2246.853.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants23.272.1921.1310.2247.122.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts13.232.3423.338.4528.784.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.872.3725.59-1.416.1113.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.186.58.128.1638.145.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General11.332.6425.7110.5429.356.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods17.082.839.535.2942.667.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.573.411.687.7328.3530.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts13.382.3932.135.8331.555.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries22.142.325.515.5148.8617.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries22.022.357.755.5149.7115.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.694.3427.890.3949.427.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.23.039.57-3.2836.079.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified11.285.537.31-1.1361.0221.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals28.562.2613.182.8663.1413.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric13.163.662.93-1.5246.96.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified12.485.112.440.2650.952.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.272.559-12.0186.0228.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution15.772.087.03-1.220.2834.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution15.662.0720.91-1.230.3733.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.355.551.923.4180.8858.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.75.421.873.4180.8264.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.264.1723.161.7833.8416.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated22.943.1648.46-5.5165.8731.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated6.03528.339.6839.862.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated4.185.552.765.4124.8322.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials30.432.4711.5811.6669.31-5.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals29.892.5923.444.6872.4920.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals10.863.1120.99-2.4117.51.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life14.124.7136.76.2664.45-8.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.274.5687.348.6546.065.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia20.873.1729.645.4562.1230.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials13.772.7327.4711.0331.07-12.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials14.062.6434.6311.0329.49-11.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services6.112.6538.91.5216.33-7.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services6.23.8951.91.5221.138.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.762.986.654.8517.1211.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas30.072.1115.790.959.4926.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFinancial Exchanges38.682.3222.388.2476.256.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.822.7113.7-4.8513.080.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.265.0518.492.3627.08-15.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified13.834.7542.331.3564.760.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services18.353.3121.527.8939.1532.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe5.418.7330.47-4.741.437.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.482.3312.5314.3845.6943.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.73.5211.84-0.4927.1419.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.633.5528.03-0.4926.6516.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco14.314.5438.251.9463.69-16.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction16.822.756.79-845.74-1.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.214.7206.724.3447.68-2.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment15.752.561.528.1239.6612.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores14.573.047.8124.2738.5128.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores14.663.078.1124.2737.8728.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals8.212.0330.116.9816.2745.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life8.885.8249.33-7.7148.934.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals8.273.4319.61-8.927.6327.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets16.644.2924.66-0.764.7339.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global15.132.017.066.8262.0522.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life24.433.569.542.3684.34-6.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices39.752.0812.0913.9281.069.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates8.742.062.75-0.4517.8841.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates8.833.5311.72-0.4530.6632.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components11.872.6645.730.8330.92-10.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P7.823.7624.08-3.2728.8718.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.192.044.56-7.2916.48-2.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified13.043.8217.532.0149.18-9.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.597.12.14-12.4489.38-6.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.93.249.430.3531.17-17.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.862.918.691.431-2.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.562.6816.221.6614.24-2.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.645.0714.281.6628.24-0.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets11.282.096.58-2.1523.1-13.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets11.033.8120.16-2.1541.36-17.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe9.279.3220.11-2.6181.93-21.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe10.977.8620.26-2.6181.81-9.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major14.333.521.61-2.2250.593.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major14.243.551.83-2.2250.531.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology20.142.5722.057.9449.8320.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.743.495.090.9146.5414.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life29.393.141.61-12.9887.5921.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services7.62.1925.311.1815.930.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.243.2120.044.634.845.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty8.273.249.9313.0923.131.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated6.854.9713.912.5531.359.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.393.0315.1--9.2923.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.283.0815.21--9.3618.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life19.072.7239.9312.9248.461.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia13.763.1220.7314.4940.99-7.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated12.633.723.02-8.54557.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products13.92.4420.799.2233.22-7.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing20.242.49.368.3446.935.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing20.362.4611.128.4148.441.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals11.954.9512.31-5.6559.222.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals11.045.54.92-5.6547.7420.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major24.223.543.823.7981.670.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major24.163.534.333.7981.910.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major243.573.823.7981.67-0.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.362.243.983.2540.5611.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.672.953.983.2554.080.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.332.6426.7712.7746.4328.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.013.718.835.9246.488.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.922.1337.472.8330.161.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.495.51.91-10.1879.6627.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.055.291.91-10.1879.6629.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.925.3714.76-10.1879.7329.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.435.522-10.1879.6628.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty11.066.1413.864.7758.7-1.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.183.33.08-0.2651.145.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage18.44.7923.99-7.7688.1167.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.523.4423.5522.7724.73-14.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.893.253.715.2545.578.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.873.2545.2545.67.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.66.525.970.5961.36-11.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services6.554.181.920.6926.37-5.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.846.4325.74-10.7378.44-8.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services18.913.1110.454.7355.33-2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services18.993.0910.544.7355.28-3.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.442.2148.415.7725.05-12.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.254.4455.635.7749.34-15.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.433.386.898.6624.7225.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.052.872.640.2731.3110.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.643.411.681.3621.934.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified14.443.473.924.4248.2410.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.492.5220.68-7.0150.7532.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.415.4192.8367.57-11.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.096.620.022.675.54-0.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.234.893.88-0.1271.910.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.843.2619.028.6252.6618.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P13.525.917.488.4442.2589.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.934.83133.8386.62.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.414.3510.063.4481.435.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.653.3610.216.4643.7218.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets20.913.331.52-3.4969.7-6.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.83336.636.4440.9316.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated16.334.7613.7-11.0777.7129.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.092.5122.65-2.2127.381.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.793.0220.422.5626.1620.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream16.644.567.279.7172.87-8.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.623.067.753.5167.91.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.23.077.463.5167.151.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.443.097.753.5167.93.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.583.013.55.8830.0716.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products16.423.89.630.4858.9764.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products15.544.01100.4859.1135.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction17.52.9210.121.5843.6215.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.933.141.95.0542.44-25.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTruck Manufacturing11.573.11.615.7633.95-1.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTruck Manufacturing12.422.91.615.7633.956.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.486.542.062.5679.7-9.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P23.482.6720.71-17.7281.6620.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies8.295.1118.169.8141.96-19.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies8.385.1318.049.8141.54-19.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInternet Content & Information17.982.2317.1827.9338.47-15.79


          Please read our Disclaimer