International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 9/18/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustry P/EYield 5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals45.453.936.72-3.04--64.5246.58VIC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers32.264.28-6.514.9386.15148.2524.69ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.923.65-5.997.043.7246.7322.89ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.694.355.86.248.4545.419.23ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.82-9.76---92.66--83.27ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial7.824.835.53--8.8937.9839.37ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.356.9711.22-16.6148.65106.3812.46ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts9.352.088.9514.879.1718.9533.29ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals20.242.211.6110.59--43.681.51BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper--4.52-12.9114.87-4.06---26.2BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services66.232.233.188.7-0.65147.83-8.37BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.144.151.9410.79-1.8691.5118.51BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs26.043.244.4365.72-17.784.3424.46AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P28.992.534.0321.16--74.6415.09AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.75-0.02-28.94-----39.56AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream36.764.33-1.0316.6948.72165.66-3.29AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream32.364.41-5.183.999.91152.3419.97AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV26.0442.225.5817.82102.4819.64AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated25.132.812.0721.95-51.9573.9434.82AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers67.112.0213.59-32.71--145.4535.05AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream60.613.53-1.766.11-49.28231.0713.47AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P72.465.344.352.5--416.1310.29AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life13.113.1134.977.31-2.1942.6248.39ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production12.532.046.85--7.0914.7863.1ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment27.172.8413.32-18.44--75.53-13.14ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services31.452.864.236.22-20.6195.5228.24ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.53.4527.989.278.0746.4526.92ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.92----8.07---1.78ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads70.927.511.01-4.615.99488.956.52ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.163.48.032.3834.534026.42ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.693.1913.4810.610.5243.5630.88ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets33.443.024.021.86182.78100.7414.96ON

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustry P/EYield 5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.952.6714.87--1176.47-8.46TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products73.534.14-2.05---28.34778.9132.43SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals59.522.962.0826.03--184.8691.73SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing29.52.242.5712.228.4264.7818.58SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.0311.30----18.36SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs33.672.083.1332.13-43.44114.0422.51SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals11.142.6412.45--89.6329.4123.6RJ
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.213.58-3.513.963.8243.319.96QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.894.665.345.9512.986.429.35QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified22.032.86-8.1210.82-3.6765.820.27PR
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products21.232.3612.310.7634.5348.9822.73NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMarketing Services--2.1317.7611.03-----15.52NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services29.413.235.9---12.1392.7-20.37NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services15.825.47-12.5514.96-12.16112.5176.65NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver9.84.377.26----42.86-57.26NV
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.225.42-1.24.573.3284.5920.76NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric23.473.33-0.8711.8817.280.6920.41NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services20.73.575.6735.7415.9578.426.09NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty25.064.658.550-9.67116.6733.4MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major37.455.056.022.78-44.85200.47-1.88Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified30.582.716.34-4.37-52.4486.4520.12MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services15.532.675.8325.179.8242.29-5.45Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services30.32.313.3916.8613.4765.8423.31JAL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals17.75.8712.65--52.679.3129.44Goa
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.933.414.0818.38-3.1550.4514.58GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.422.356.1938.1138.7744.19FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks20.492.246.116.78-4.4549.4711.74DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.326.39-3.37--4.9597.323.6DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services12.994.82-30.6814.4171.9761.4510.3CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.77.79-12.78----4.35Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials23.873.14.942.22-12146.9115.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors13.793.757.9726.3711.5160.1510.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified6.835.1712.13---23.7637.0462.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers62.113.242.827.66-55.82200.81-0.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance16.342.283.477.71-14.8936.44-6.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.284.321.710.7311.0491.80--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services--8.786.65------6.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric63.694.6716.34----307.4212.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components3.654.1819.8-2.2137.8515.3630.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines11.062.144.53---59.69.2424.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty12.992.5910.298.99-10.9733.568.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global133.552.51-8.7918.5850.8955.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.432.943.584.091.4848.0639.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.665.39105.96140.8973.685.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America16.453.64-6.193.612.4863.4849.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.223.5417.78-19.714.1145.6960.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.522.67.715.7523.6630.4427.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global23.423.0113.71----49.346.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global18.122.0177.73-1.9756.7629.3419.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals39.224.557.36-3.04--64.5245.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance8.665.687.06----49.18-2.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated31.356.53-3.47.39-83.01205.1217.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco20.533.54.125.625.9974.666.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified90.913.882.4611.89--344.4438.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services14.884.96-106.83---27.9372.787.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--5.534.276.22----20.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.895.029.6115.18-1.8591.66-18.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold8.734.552.12----39.68-15.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment21.653.918.841.67-13.2286.7326.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.968.7731.61-13-19.95103.3320.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.482.294.966.1938.1138.7744.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials83.333.234.9---9.29281.5538.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services10.996.5215.92--24.6871.66-40.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.633.524.15-2.63-2.3544.03-8.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated11.095.1618.04-4.4-10.9717.4417.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.492.663.932.690.8640.295.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials8.24.2832.6911.5-9.736.69102.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors12.258.02-3.69---15.51103.25----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.374.735.420.31-0.82113.792.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P14.814.5210.47-4.26-77.5756.776.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks21.932.164.5619.54.3647.768.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries18.122.46-0.194.4713.0547.860.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water46.32.45.40-22.76111.118.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services60.242.242.117.08-35.92134.97-6.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics17.676.4722.89-1-7.46168.57-25.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.5534.7-10.6----23.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials18.9424.630.21--40.4513.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics29.675.24-7.62-2.64--116.6761.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--5.14-83.22-29.09-----1.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.262.373.947.755.2455.0523.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold33.562.2413.3368.927.81401.72-21.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports14.4312.7311.87--9.63229.62-0.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.863.045.6510.891.0853.6728.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks23.092.774.2711.60.5765.6125.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks25.712.743.8411.60.5772.1730.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty0.055.8534951.85--4.60.33.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric41.842.478.21-15.52-22.85103.426.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric8.14.1612.86--18.7336.0520.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.245.175.34-14.9610.1256.7125.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated64.525.61-0.02-4.31--381.3721.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics20.929.69-0.31----202.630.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance7.812.2114.2219.61-7.5116.8823.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure17.422.149.7----37.3813.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.85-6.64-------30.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports29.8510.58-56.8-0.9318.96315.79-15.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution64.16.48-12.16---30.12452.9615.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments14.753.895.874.98-5.8757.315.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--3.31-14.16------35.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream10.828.5433.04----90.9329.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services43.9223.07-0.65-5.3116.363.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.2910.4819.7824.096.8186.8426.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.143.982.94--10.1652.0913.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold4.333.7815.74----7.75-39.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication21.889.4315.256.19-4.02168.75-14.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors90.092.2723.4-6.09111.111.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.879.139.01--0.7480.0914.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers9.082.124.49-0.94-0.4419.13.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global97.095.24-10.095.51-46.5251037.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified24.756.564.419.42-5.44167.929.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.864.06-5.5--0.5850.3357.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling--3.515.91--1.58---3.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services33.442.787.39-1.9235.2550.742.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs--3.87.15-15.71----11.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment18.4533.34-2.9710.5952.3147.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials25.192.741.9157.6940.5969.09-8.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty14.933.0215.87--3.4141.3521.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management7.174.465.45--55.2433.6148.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.388.9522.23--59.4892.9133.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.052.478.78-16.12--29.05-2.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets12.023.7215.9719.7534.2643.9125.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe30.964.56-58.14----143.5623.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials21.413.965.75---13.7284.7521.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals10.583.668.7343.36-0.1838.2128.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application31.062.475.69---9.1560.7134.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--7.8781.3713.7-21.88---38.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices27.782.124.3612.149.5458.92-2.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services10.3412.376.39-3.3424.3712835.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global47.172.563.57.78-41.56115.6328.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure22.783.44-0.07---7.1238.1866.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.928.6110.712.18-15.3299.3948.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling--3.14-15.21-------18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--2.18-1.69-9.99----33.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified18.214.524.442.9946.5689.82-3.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--15.8740.020----21.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.822.5344.03----198.36-16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--2.922.17-7.55----16.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets9.023.1832.5527.193.9127.6428.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--6.08-84.86-------59.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--14.37-1.963.56-----41.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services41.322.191.13--8.4276.6758.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major31.063.194.812.84-9.999.1910.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.722.344.737.1814.6249.657.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.863.147.795.0811.9844.67-3.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US8.242.6211.692.71-15.621.62-6.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management18.872.479.85--70.0645.218.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services140.853.964.75-14.7416.15604.2717.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals23.093.448.23----86.4523.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance8.9410.328.14----92.312.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--6.374.025.64-----20.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials31.952.14.6710.87-0.9266.8312.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated39.222.56.94-33.05-60.7255.480.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.24.574.32-7.38-17.3469.22-1.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.122.2513.16---28.7636.25.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel12.52.974.2-3.89-0.3938.4349.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.552.493.5210.1211.2454.1416.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services22.734.7810.08--9.72116.3418.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing25.132.24.697.11.5155.7125.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.182.114.379.931.5155.5220.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals14.064.899.495.3849.6669.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated29.336.547.322.28-34.62191.8429.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated30.36.347.322.28-34.62191.8425.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials27.622.083.410.527.461.3448.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.983.375.393.538.2179.2130.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated11.833.21-5.99-1.14-11.6942.8420.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--7.96-10.44-------25.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.255.8218.48--24.8510.8614.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage12.997.5215.3623.99-21.0797.67-0.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--13.856.7616.89-----38.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.6411.9713.833.0417.96147.546.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold--7.95-4.48--29.81---58.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors22.423.653.3119.1318.85013.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing7.985.956.068.6742.6749.1528.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services8.713.624.722.130.7533.5418.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--4.57.01-5.21----35.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.413.552.155.37-6.4328.5419.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.063.052.5215.2621.7152.4235.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services23.752.212.48--41.6354.991.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense21.553.216.84---71.93339.8143.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials--7.32-4.48---1.74---39.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.45-19.44-29.52----30.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports103.27-19.32-25.98-11.8732.7523.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports2.9213.0820.03-25.945.9249.44-46.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--7.4554.06-18.42-----32.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.953.727.06-16.17--42.4518.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.625.319.75-12.86-19.8108.0313.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel80.652.82-2.774.81-67.09227.7813.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel7.433.133.463.719.3623.2672.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic--6.517.448.79-36.24---65.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated18.594.93---2.79-17.9891.6523.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers10.493.18-0.7533.460.1532.045.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.745.16-60.91-13.53--55.26-4.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.755.7-7.63---13.7633.9516.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global15.673.55-3.56---1.7358.2526.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products252.473.457.292.364.9738.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products24.392.543.547.292.364.9731.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors20.283.09-5.71-12.09-11.972.9649.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance12.633.2210.716.96-11.9339.89-3.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--8.15.9-46.38----33.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services25.196.8510.03---26.9170.5717.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.472.844.0710.7--24.9460.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies9.973.928.4921.614.3541.13-16.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General7.616.41-39.6624.57-16.7248.780--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty12.922.25.8512.7-25.3527.7219.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets4.258.1621.29--105.7636.48-40.42--


          Please read our Disclaimer