International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 11/01/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustry P/EYield 5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers33.334.51-6.7114.9386.15148.2525.42ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.893.64-5.837.043.7246.7324.42ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals18.554.0511.21-13.26-24.7748.9125.33VIC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.424.395.786.248.4545.427.01ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.81-9.81---92.66--67.32ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial8.95.083.03--24.4243.9129.87ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.176.8911.17-16.6148.65106.3814.28ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life14.582.9733.197.31-2.1942.6250.04ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals16.032.3113.8710.59--36.9842.72BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper--2.98-8.6514.87-4.06---13.26BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services61.352.43.478.7-0.65147.83-15.06BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services22.474.091.9310.79-1.8691.5117.26BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs26.113.234.4765.72-17.784.3422.54AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P332.343.7921.16--74.6414.73AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.39-1.32-28.94-----29.6AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream34.844.83-1.1716.6948.72165.66-7.67AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream33.784.58-4.273.999.91152.3419.28AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV27.863.952.25.5817.82102.4821.11AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.452.783.3621.95-51.9557.617.94AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers126.582.0811.18-32.71--266.6738.88AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream59.883.92-1.96.11-49.28231.0715.38AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P104.175.823.742.5--614.29-8.55AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production9.232.179.72--7.0919.7752.6ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment36.762.089.92-18.44--75.5333.23ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services26.742.844.626.22-20.6177.1132.34ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.933.3826.999.278.0746.4532.61ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.87----8.07--3.53ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads83.337.523.85-6.1865.81576.2412.18ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.963.367.992.3834.534021.04ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.893.1813.210.610.5243.5630.99ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets30.033.094.171.86182.7892.9111.82ON

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustry P/EYield 5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products21.552.491.9110.7634.5353.582.96NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services25.913.537.01---12.1391.55-14.7NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services84.034.54-43.72-1.99--382.98251.53NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.113.2914.87--500-15.78TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products26.115.115.8----125.5826.16SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals33.782.442.926.03--81.7875.14SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing29.52.35--12.228.4264.7812.67SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.648.980----5.7SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs36.632.063.2632.13-43.4475.4722.5SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals7.832.8113.5--89.6321.9957.69RJ
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.273.54-3.443.963.8243.327.19QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.834.665.955.9512.987.7710.27QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified18.423.59-10.2110.82-3.6765.82-24.59PR
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver8.324.728.68----42.86-59.09NV
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global15.065.35-1.24.573.3284.5918.2NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.753.31-2.3911.8817.269.0816.81NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services19.054.226.7135.7415.9578.42-6.18NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major28.575.636.882.78-44.85169.85-5.01Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified26.463.4120.64-4.37-52.4489.75-10.99MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services15.362.93--25.179.8241.94-1.18Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services48.542.63.3416.8613.47123.346.3JAL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals18.485.6612.43---23.389.371.29Goa
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.653.152.9218.38-3.1549.3534.8GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure18.052.2656.1938.1140.7636.45FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks19.762.617.296.78-4.4551.17-5.81DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.817.9-2.6--4.9598.393.39DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services14.814.23-26.8814.4171.9761.4529.94CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure20.622.0513.34----42.255.88Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.567.34-12.78----13.53Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials25.062.924.382.22-1273.3331.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors13.763.727.7926.3711.5151.1411.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified7.254.9911.65---23.7637.0448.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers62.53.222.7827.66-55.82200.818.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--2.213.57.71-14.89---10.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major22.684.051.60.7311.0491.828.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services--8.846.7------26.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric74.63414.01----307.4237.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components3.054.4936.98-2.2137.8513.7814.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines9.993.7749.4---59.69.245.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty12.252.7910.98.99-10.9733.56-1.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.644.842.61-8.7918.5851.327.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America16.752.82--4.091.4849.0235.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.755.4990.66140.8981.0513.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.923.43-5.853.612.4863.4843.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.463.4832.38-19.714.1149.7546.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.013.359.375.7523.66331.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global202.9510.61----58.8945.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals16.454.5712.73-13.26-24.7748.9128.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance7.189.138.51----49.18-16.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated34.65.88--7.39-83.01203.1426.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.413.433.995.625.9974.6618.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified88.53.992.5511.89--344.4433.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services--4.95-106.74---27.93--15.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--5.57--6.22----16.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.675.8611.1815.18-1.8591.66-22.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold7.775.112.32----39.68-32.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment20.083.57--1.67-13.2272.136.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports12.219.21---13-19.95112.521.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.832.294.846.1938.1140.7639.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction--2.01-41.276.96-----54.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services12.215.8714.32--24.6871.66-39.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.453.624.23-2.63-2.3544.03-3.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated10.625.34---4.4-10.9757.317.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.432.684.012.690.8639.96-0.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials8.814.0430.8511.5-9.736.69116.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors13.147.49-3.42---15.51103.2535.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.964.835.520.31-0.82113.794.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P16.724.069.41-4.26-77.5756.7711.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks21.372.274.7919.54.3647.764.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries19.492.35-0.194.4713.0547.863.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water44.252.515.640-22.76111.1111.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services58.142.181.8717.08-35.92126.444.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics17.996.7535.3-1-7.46121.210.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.5134.36-10.6----17.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics30.215.15-7.48-2.64--116.6762.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--4.9-79.34-29.09----7.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.582.393.927.755.2455.0530.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold--3.61-310.4--369.51-29.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports14.0113.1212.24--9.63229.624.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.53.025.4510.891.0837.3235.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.812.613.2411.60.5763.5418.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks28.092.542.8711.60.5769.924.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric43.862.367.96-15.52-22.85103.428.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric9.334.337.16--18.7342.4316.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.85.034.58-14.9610.1256.7129.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated30.495.432.39-4.31--170.2625.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics22.223.31-0.29----202.6311.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance8.182.1113.5819.61-7.5116.8817.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure13.642.7412.39----37.385.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--4.26-7.33-------34.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports32.056.57-52.88-0.9318.96315.79-7.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution60.616.87-12.89---30.12452.965.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments16.293.41--4.98-5.8755.5926.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--3.27-14------17.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream11.078.3847.35----92.8624.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services3.93.0324.42-0.65-5.3116.369.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.0310.8220.4324.096.8186.8421.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.354.363.02--10.1652.098.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold45.253.67-0.78-10.41--187.94-42.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication21.889.4315.256.19-4.02168.75-10.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors93.462.191.933.4-6.09111.1145.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.769.339.11--0.7480.0916--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global34.485.27-10.25.51-46.52182.1437.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.423.97-5.34--0.5850.3348.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling--3.315.59--1.58---11.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services--2.83--21.84105.262382.1627.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs--2.777.23-15.71----23.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment18.083.063.41-2.9710.5952.3136.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials27.42.521.7157.6940.5969.096.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty15.482.9115.28--3.4141.3519.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction--2.43-4.0212.63----2.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.082.32.81--55.2433.61160.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.289.0422.47--59.4892.9129.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.852.488.62-16.12--29.05-8.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets13.53.3316.6819.7534.2645.0135.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe16.184.35-56.66----74.1238.38--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials21.323.975.78---13.7284.7535.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals11.013.389.1243.36-0.1837.2338.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application31.652.435.59---9.1560.7122.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--7.1973.0913.7-21.88---33.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices26.252.294.612.149.5458.92-1.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services10.7611.9---3.3424.3712837.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.514.815.422.9946.5689.82-0.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--14.8137.360----26.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.8318.4923.84----218.91-5.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--3.61-0.9-7.55----17.38--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets9.773.132.0427.193.9116.6218.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--6.98-97.36-------53.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--17.39-2.373.56-----38.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major30.213.284.952.84-9.999.1919.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology20.452.294.4937.1814.6248.9444.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.422.977.455.0811.9823.89-1.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US7.662.8212.582.71-15.621.62-17.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management21.552.168.62--70.0645.2122.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services142.8644.77-14.7416.15604.2710.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals25.513.237.63----86.4526.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance6.151511.83----92.31-26.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--5.383.375.64----4.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated38.022.318.25-33.05-60.7288.24.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.464.524.31-7.38-17.3469.2212.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.672.615.2---28.7636.2-1.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel12.872.63---3.89-0.3938.4345.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.542.98--10.1211.2451.7-2.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services21.98510.54--9.72116.3441.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.462.144.567.11.5155.7136.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing27.322.064.49.931.5155.5230.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals14.294.819.315.3849.6648.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated24.695.856.232.28-34.62144.6233.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated25.385.696.232.28-34.62144.6229.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials27.252.093.510.527.459.4641.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.413.555.663.538.2179.2120.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated12.673.23-6.03-1.14-11.6942.8411.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--4.39-10-------2.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.425.12192.77--24.8510.8630.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage13.956.8210.723.99-21.0795.0917.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--11.817.6916.89-----32.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports12.3311.312.023.0417.96147.5433.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold--7.6-4.27--29.81---49.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors21.653.674.0419.1318.8579.5611.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing7.375.949.58.6742.6744.7727.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.253.364.422.130.7533.5424.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--4.315.29-5.21----32.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.323.2749.135.37-6.4328.5422.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.92.752.3115.2621.7152.4242.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services24.212.192.46--41.6354.99-1.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense22.833.036.45---71.93339.8168.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials--7.2-4.23---1.74---34.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.69-21.34-29.52----31.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.243.2-18.88-25.98-11.8732.7526.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports2.8813.2820.34-25.945.9249.44-51.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--858.02-18.42-----21.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.254.077.83-16.17--42.453.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.535.5310.44-12.86-19.8115.079.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel56.52.68-3.834.81-67.09151.8514.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel7.13.354.213.719.3623.8135.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic--9.8423.018.79-36.24---71.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.734.844.19-2.79-17.9885.8523.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.353-0.7133.460.1532.0410.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.415.15-64.21-13.53--106.95.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.275.23-8.63---13.7674.8431.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global16.053.53-33.24---1.7357.1425.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products24.152.733.647.292.364.9739.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.532.683.687.292.364.9735.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors19.573.21-5.86-12.09-11.972.9641.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance14.122.889.586.96-11.9339.894.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--8.96.79-46.38----26.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.822.9847.8710.7--24.9441.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies9.574.469.3521.614.3541.13-15.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.567.09-84.7524.57-16.7246.5115.05--


          Please read our Disclaimer