International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 2/08/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--2.2311.64----85.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper43.295.28---46.06228.579.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services30.42.118.0219.6463.1138.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs19.843.3598.68-12.8866.5425.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.4825.11----35.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.99-5.23----3.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream27.623.7716.96-29.19102.7529.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream38.464.722.921.74178.5743.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV34.254.195.5817.82144.5129.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.8523.3----38.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers47.392.1-9.05--187.552.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.715.39----36.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--4.992.5----57.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers27.934.6752.4100.7128.067.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.623.727.043.7249.9152.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office15.279.0115.31-12.6140.8643.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.584.296.248.4544.3940.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology--6.45-------87.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks--2.27---33--8.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.87-------4.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial6.955.62--8.8937.9830.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified4.056.44-15.86-50.4326.18-6.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts8.422.3233.181218.9834.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life16.2934.746.5748.0143.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services24.943.418.45-6.6985.3328.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.973.479.278.0747.7946.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.494.45--8.0724.73-2.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads--7.97-4.615.991466.860.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified13.513.210.9510.9342.7440.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.393.2910.610.5246.2540.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment40.492.2222.02--89.6939.2

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.4714.87----20.72TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services68.970---59.41044.85TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers22.122.027.8925.117.1521SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products62.54.89---28.34778.9157.77SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals11.497.14105.7--90.2984.37SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods23.922.28--59.2768.778.73SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing22.032.217.9413.8155.8945.14SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals77.522.877.39-36.36222.22-11.01SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.23.493.963.8249.1345.53QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.154.787.811.0685.369.75QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products15.172.3210.35131.2134.2918.9NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMarketing Services--9.1329.95-----57.02NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services26.673.052.93-14.2381.1425.64NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services11.497.5314.96-12.16112.5148.48NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver--2.56------14.29NV
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.735.624.573.3287.7921.01NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.423.59-9.530.5360.1610.32NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services22.835.9127.5414.68113.31.94NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices25.382.1911.050.68544.47MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty12.635.20--65.6330.77MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major--5.284.1323.241372.553.33Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified11.753.81-1.48-16.750.1599.78MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.583.08-6.62-16.750.15131.43MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services14.882.6732.8313.2339.63-16.74Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines6.842.19--12.5714.488.69Guang
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.293.6519.6412.6655.2816.47GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.92.436.1938.1136.2931.97FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services28.742.2736.84-27.24173.6-8.63DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services27.782.3510.17-27.2460.34-11.8DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks27.172.8617.47-8.4466.35-4.94DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.098.58---7.0641.316.85DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services14.034.3817.6154.7260.1447.6CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--2.97------264.17CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging8.62.110.2831.5318.639.97Bucks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure63.292.16----136.3647.81Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--6.27-4.16-----13.82Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials30.033.210.3-10.5996.2337.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.234.348.114.9171.6517.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified16.985.36---24.1987.627.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--4.96-------4.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers44.443.851.584.93169.24-7.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports14.475.88----151.06-13.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major29.154.953.05-23.21144.33-1.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.16------26.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components402.66----111.1566.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.482.127.245.452831.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--16.75--65.89---18.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.916.16-2.8316.3864.855.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.3411.028.3251.4925.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.15.6213.253.7862.3532.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.794.9211.227.9275.1434.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.484.18-3.6337.7470.637.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.743.0612.5713.9634.2533.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.269.71----14.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.532.64--44.1431.28-5.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance10.584.75----50.2818.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--6.9823.36----20.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.693.487.444.1566.4219.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified46.954.3714.0243.8220054.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services6.774.91--36.6532.7915.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--6.045.78----18.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.564.8413.379.9343.16-41.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment20.284.844.51-0.6598.028.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.128.87-13-19.95136.32-2.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.642.486.1938.1136.2923.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials21.694.27--10.6796.0957.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services13.724.32--24.68118.42-2.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life41.842.14-8.246.3986.1337.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.333.040.77-5.6641.559.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated18.252.79.18-20.2247.6745.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.442.552.5510.2930.486.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services50.512.157.1214.18104.1814.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials10.966.0731.92-15.663.854.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors15.978.28--24.220----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.362.115.41.5536.1218.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.95.373.20.44104.747.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.887.35-31.75--29.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks16.52.7527.852.1249.18.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries14.972.564.9518.3740.043.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water38.022.930-6.89111.11-4.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines--2.1525.25----104.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics3.7214.47--21.0180-14.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.85-17.91----3.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials27.42.070.4410.453.0337.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--7.696.96----61.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports22.3714.43-31.83--395.45-3.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.72.768.06-2.9160.9911.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold54.056.6568.927.81401.7295.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.9810.14--26.26126.5102.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.613.2515.2917.5953.4332.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--2.84------5.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.573.0913.150.0974.1645.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks26.673.1413.150.0981.5839.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty4.436.34--28.4121.466.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric9.713.3216.9220.5836.9631.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--4.35----------
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric7.24.159.2418.825.36-17.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5.895.88----15.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.7617.6837.39--84.05-19.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance9.962.0615.815.6620.129.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure15.62.37--3.3437.0437.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.66----047.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services7.692.07-946.6413.260.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.57---32.82---7.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports6.3515.46-52.18--112.15-14.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution22.945.82---34.18073.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments18.484.126.03-5.676.1248.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--3.48--36.58--123.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream10.48.57----88.5276.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services13.464.094.45-11.716030.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.899.41--11.6793.15106.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology20.752.05--27.5141.215.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services24.272.598.0415.4455.535.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.474.53--10.1896.7639.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication22.178.4537.9740.82250-9.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.982.574.56-21.2543.62-35.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.068.59--114.41123.6349.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers16.532.676.89-2.141.9923.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global40.825.958.02-1.21242.8636.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified5.9811.36--35.365.74-10.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos--2.59---58.21---79.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.15.03--9.7452.9231.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling90.913.0213.68--275.8698.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--3.16-------12.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services37.742.14-1.9235.2537.3136.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs--6.96-20.72-26.84--16.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America25.385.7319.3622.01157.616.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.583.03-16.240.1258.767.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials33.442.65--75.1365.9132.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty19.842.2--83.4636.8937.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--2.7212.63----27.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.862.0563.32-1.3618.8268.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.919.74--278.6496.5675.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric3.17.72----24.84-19.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets13.933.421.98127.0246.541.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe1.13.92----3.88-3.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment15.78.1318.3632.88116.73-30.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.344.55---25.8648.9713.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals10.193.61--16.2735.9819.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application21.142.36--0.035039.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance12.323.1514.8735.3938.146.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products18.255.67--38.6489.6140.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services12.459.868.455.46122.7330.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.812.487.35-9.1320.9353.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia6.343.631.34-0.9622.0227.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.777.738.7818.6387.0461.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.365.072.946.3779.02-11.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports4.3411.2431.95--48.78-5.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports7.9515.38----122.224.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services25.842.89--27.8172.84-5.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.062.5511.7612.2329.46-1.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling7.842.8210.84-0.7339.53-20.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--5.96-14.65-----13.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--11.2-------31.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.7615.95-4.09--204.11-15.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services48.084.91--10.2110.366.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major26.113.676.4724.2595.73.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology15.674.2335.9217.663.3-28.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.52.912.263.7542.984.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.772.18--272.8527.8335.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.694.38-12.2747.8872.35-6.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals42.743.52----146.8870.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services8.552.7436.8832.4722.3815.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance6.758.17----55.1726.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--8.778.2638.32---19.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials--2.3310.99----28.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services25.517.61-4.35-15.17181.16-35.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services12.728.39--78.6398.2512.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.62.679.63-1.1658.3910.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing28.652.476.36-1.1656.6911.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.5220.07--5425.5872.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated50.517.012.28-58.29354.7228.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated53.766.612.28-58.29354.7235.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials66.673.116.66--199.8917.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major23.584.1310.03-4.2892.285.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.613.6810.67-20.4581.7515.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports16.8613.48----227.27-26.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.512.2--938.994.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage26.815.4768.29-48.71146.5151.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--20.626.7118.02---45.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.662.615.620.6723.3823.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.9912.595.362.62113.2121.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold31.455.46---37.8103.56-17.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.372.78--18.7356.7531.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors23.757.718.3417.45191.557.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.922.45----21.1755.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.834.431.379.6649.6813.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices38.612.0516.23-17.1577.58-2.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals34.62.76-4.76-30.2442.07114.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--4.942.97----33.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global83.488.2116.3426.6744.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs332.7115.83-10.1789.298.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.163.08--23.8351.9438.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense54.9515.06----828.2953.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.541.11-59.41--37.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials19.962.12----21.1910.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.226.49----46.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.713.033.3917.5470.8963.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--7.613.01-27.16--47.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports3.5112.4-37.71--43.48-38.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.653.19-4.458.2264.1243.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services22.174.36-12.43--93.46-7.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--8.52-4.57-46.07---1.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic18.624.2215.23-6.8278.61-43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services--3.7110.76-19.77--36.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated31.255.451.33-28.03170.7516.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers9.793.3530.3533.9531.445.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports66.2-16.74--28.21-11.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.33.89----67.269.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.123.416.623.9771.4-1.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.423.366.623.9771.4-1.38--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers27.172.092.311.8258.5220.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors16.814.958.9729.5686.02-4.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance11.292.457.78-2.8227.0835.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services34.016.91---28.24228.2116.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies28.652.8921.5612.1474.4415.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.735.57---24.9121.9354.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty31.652.0512.4722.8565.0414.06--


          Please read our Disclaimer