International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

Last Update: 10/01/2018

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolINDP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials23.113.414.6410.42-4.8579.42-0.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.943.54.641.78-4.8580.2-1.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.615.733.915.011.0230.0414.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals20.82.354.66--9.8348.7110.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.074.3732.111.052.0451.382.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.234.3132.118.612.0452.623.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers36.73.454.98.117.95108.81-28.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers21.744.925.5427.96.25108.01-23.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers21.894.855.5420.796.25106.09-23.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major37.173.51.58-2.5-5.41130.2325.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major37.513.541.58-0.35-5.41132.720.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials15.846.415.56.837.5123.73-2.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.15.945.56.837.5123.73-4.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.383.08219.991.5480.18-10.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.575.9320.82.111.5466.74-8.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified9.385.6119.8310.06350.5-6.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.622.83-9.27--4.8728.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.264.62-9.27-5.994.8745.54-26.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America31.423.819.13-8.9715.69110.687.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.545.1715.43-13.161.2741.31-20.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.095.3615.43-19.211.2756.29-24.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.443.9416.262.4210.2637.11-31.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.226.129.5--1.9530.8-5.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.226.22.97--3.2831.175.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global14.553.5112.874.776.6150.2712.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.544.23-8.526.854.8947.77-3.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.6884.17-20.17-1.06---7.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.7284.17-11.23-1.06---11.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals11.554.256.583.85-4.6345.22-13.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.413.678.1711.12-5.3871.14-32.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.995.22-1.167.947.0731.23-6.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.335.747.055.272.5996.56-8.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals20.014.7210.15-9.94-0.7577.0629
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals204.7410.15-2.98-0.7578.6528.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals17.585.3910.91-5-0.7578.6530.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals17.655.3710.91-2.98-0.7578.6530.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe9.075.78-50.4717.524.2352.25-20.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.63.5-36.363.0412.5747.471.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated22.035.163.993.37-12.09113.0329.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated21.715.243.993.88-12.09113.0326.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco2.013.957.8616.9513.2510.83-21.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco1.954.177.8610.5613.2511-22.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.714.4324.096.897.1946.0611.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P19.913.027.6621.24-6.0457.010.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment15.212.236.536.813.0632.09-4.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment15.264.86.53-3.533.0672.63-3.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.272.984.399.863.342.511.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure13.423.174.987.553.342.5910.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.113.014.989.863.342.510.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia4.646.8953.987.947.9929.852.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global6.125.0429.98--2.91--9.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life12.342.815.730.3513.4433.24-22.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.293.2-4.411.739.8928.6218.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia3.933.69-22.34--1.9714.01-6.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.754.442.25-2.324.3646.481.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.294.92-11.4437.446.2320.71-0.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life14.53.2731.93--13.2945.716.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated12.828.5914.372.74-5.84124.3843.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCoal7.146.315.98---0.5743.352.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.162.963.635.844.1339.19-0.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.723.6418.34--18.390--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods26.282.157.87--10.464.7239.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty16.342.168.173.1918.9234.96-4.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods33.022.244.77--1.7972.89-9.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods32.282.454.7728.081.7973.21-8.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates83.4355.61--3.0924.815.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates9.273.287.03--441.8621.47-7.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P17.883.679.281.06-12.4151.1257.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.936.40.10.022.4982.65-9.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.726.290.120.92.4981.55-7.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants23.532.153.246.4710.2246.857.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants24.192.093.2421.1310.2247.126.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts9.793.16.7323.338.4529.18-29.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe10.595.1872.36---1.6954.78-17.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.087.14-22.248.128.1640.97-15.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.067.18-22.24--8.1641.04-15.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods15.782.865.069.535.2943.371
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.732.32-11.96--7.7328.8533.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia12.514.65-11.961.687.7343.4431.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts14.452.244.1132.135.8331.455.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics15.443.84.67--2.256.37-13.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics14.973.914.67--2.256.22-17.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.674.797.58-8.126.1594.07-10.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries22.592.433.725.81452.3511.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries22.372.513.77.37453.69.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.224.1427.07--0.3950.239.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.054.1727.0727.890.3949.428.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.272.975.099.57-3.2835.6416.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.252.258.42-38.46-5.3431.98190.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.683.01-1.07-33.46-1.7358.9743.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.033.08-1.07-11.79-1.7358.2849.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream29.056.281.4116.385.64176.69-17.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified11.112.564.33--0.2650-14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified11.145.614.332.440.2649.64-10.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified26.162.899.11-10.74-4.5174.47-12.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified26.695.649.11-10.74-4.51150.3-9.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.132.564.019-12.0142.5513.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.215.084.01-3.47-12.0185.2819.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.482.373.54---14.2548.6344.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.433.193.54-3.79-14.2564.5144.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.112.691.7516.61-0.1457.72-5.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated5.044.833.982.765.4126.0724.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major46.265.336.591.219.48239.524.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major45.995.46.591.929.48242.314.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals10.334.611.56-8.31-2.4132.14-1.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals10.214.661.5620.99-2.4132.14-1.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia17.62.072.071.765.4536.5317.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia18.093.232.0729.645.4557.7219.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products16.482.044.09--6.8331.61-10.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products16.272.064.09--6.8332.11-11.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing19.223.082.31--9.72116.81-24.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing19.633.12.310.529.7258.01-25.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services9.162.017.2486.39-1.4117.88-2.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components11.192.32-25.55--3.760-24.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components10.612.44-25.55--3.7658.74-23.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.532.317.076.654.8512.533.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFinancial Exchanges30.792.913.0322.388.2474.758.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.375.99-4.5414.70.07104.08-7.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.965.8-4.544.460.07104.08-5.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.012.91-4.26--2.3617.482.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers4.955.37-4.2618.492.3627.08-8.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified13.582.350.62--1.3529.95-6.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified13.52.350.6242.331.3529.77-3.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco20.616.8711.758.544.56133.17-16.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco20.716.7911.7510.194.56134.8-15.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services18.493.284.4621.527.8939.1545.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.553.94-3.13--7.3551.1-25.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.55.45-3.13--7.3545.58-25.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe8.79.316.92---4.779.96-19.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe8.659.246.92---4.779.76-21.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.232.333.3212.533.7728.56-8.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia10.232.71-47.94---3.2326.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.72.568.5940.22-3.0132.77-19.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.75.138.59---3.0169.65-16.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates14.682.574.49-2.48-0.9927.911.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates14.612.584.49---0.9937.211.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction37.362.974.476.79-8109.96-10.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.694.884.69206.724.3455.13-8.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.735.194.99--4.6658.65-6.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.185.424.99--4.6657.74-12.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals6.933.810.1719.61-8.925.687.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life23.563.740.169.542.3685.86-8.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates8.543.216.6511.72-0.4526.5634.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global7.392.75-10.38.61-7.8819.72-2.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.892-8.884.56-5.7415.342.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.073.86-8.885.59-5.7430.250.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads15.222.671.9133.0811.3540.89-11.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified7.225.92.21-18.344.5214.47-14.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified7.415.932.210.294.5241.77-12.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods30.552.923.97---0.6488.352.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods30.562.93.973.65-0.6489.781.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.722.9912.318.691.4310.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.655.4-2.616.221.6614.24-0.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers5.665.13-2.614.281.6628.24-1.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.417.62-63.8820.11-2.6181.93-9.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.417.6-63.8820.26-2.6181.81-12.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major14.663.445.181.61-2.2250.593.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major14.633.455.181.83-2.2250.533.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology18.92.694.6122.057.9449.050.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.182.684.6110.447.9430.351.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.643.348.155.090.9146.5420.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs44.382.51-0.05-2.24-13.8610022.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.844.855.44-28.941.3895.590.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.084.835.44-14.281.3896.261.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia10.573.467.3620.044.5734.34.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.982.4422.45--25.9425.8534.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated7.234.659.7713.912.5512.3750.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.073.4421.74----23.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life20.962.711.1839.9312.9253.973.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life20.152.251.1812.9912.9253.12-2.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated10.514.3212.55---8.545.0552.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated11.743.8912.5523.02-8.545.2148.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products14.482.423.58-3.069.2233.674.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products14.382.433.5820.799.2233.221.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing19.82.53.22-13.628.3447.99-1.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing19.52.553.2211.128.3447.03-3.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals9.983.217.912.31-5.6551.7910.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals8.686.188.734.92-5.6549.6814.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals8.826.048.737.51-5.6550.3314.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.253.636.893.823.7968.14-3.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.363.596.894.333.7967.77-2.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.633.566.893.823.7968.14-0.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated10.792.42-4.5426.7712.7724.1444.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.993.6118.758.835.9245.967.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.415.524.431.91-10.1879.5118.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated155.34.431.91-10.1879.5119.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.925.364.4314.76-10.1879.5820.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.595.454.432-10.1879.5121.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research46.012.182.41.66-5.9896.2512.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos19.062.827---6.7253.73-8.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos19.215.61712.89-6.72107.8-8.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major29.644.175.012.854.22123.21-6.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe5.656.0714.02--16.9916.16-6.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.284.1612.7-14.43---9.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.093.315.233.08-0.2654.25-5.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.293.575.43.715.2547.68-3.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.143.65.445.2547.72-6.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.766.426.765.970.5962.06-7.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.055.73-61.71---13.7968.75-18.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.545.98-61.71---13.7968.82-22.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.453.79160.125.654.6731.116.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.142.623.76-3.521.3616.05-7.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.073.73.7611.681.3621.93-8.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated18.832.792.9920.68-7.0150.7513.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors19.873.055.1919.028.6260.521.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic31.563.776.470.6-0.14115.72-21.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.796.0913.53-5.471.0771.43-23.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.066.0813.53-6.321.0772.44-22.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.563.2718.2110.216.1543.4211.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.712.922.0936.636.5438.6327.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.094.572.5513.7-11.0777.7127.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated16.944.592.55-1.08-11.0777.5625.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.223.211.0420.422.5625.566.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream15.615.2-5.167.279.7177.81-13.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global42.74.13-23.4843.591.48180.56-4.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe8.372.61-102.64---5.3120.78-26.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe8.32.57-103.47---5.3120.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products20.792.54.78-0.933.5131.56-3.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products223.244.77.753.5167.9-2.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products21.573.234.647.463.5167.15-3.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products21.773.274.647.753.5167.9-2.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.183.594.373.52.2133.318.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals15.793.4311.31-13.86-1.1129.554.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction15.443.045.12--1.5845.455.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction15.123.095.1210.121.5845.193.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBroadcasting - TV23.582.133.8-16.27.2447.865.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBroadcasting - TV23.432.143.8-15.747.2448.23.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.468.4910.67-7.74-1.2793.99-17.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.798.2410.67-7.85-1.2793.65-17.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.482.7-15.37-7.794.4517.083.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.512.67-15.37-8.064.4516.685.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.595.35-15.37-7.524.4533.88-43.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTruck Manufacturing12.312.96.551.615.7633.95-6.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTruck Manufacturing12.382.866.55--5.7633.54-5.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTruck Manufacturing12.562.866.551.615.7633.95-4.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores22.094.75423.272.3697.0311.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores21.744.6425.012.3696.4516.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.553.6210.7527.552.5696.57-18.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.757.1410.752.062.5679.7-15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified14.655.416.11---4.1979.4910.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified14.385.976.11-9.13-4.1985.849.03


          Please read our Disclaimer