International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

Last Update: 3/01/2018

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail25.322.27--61.737.6617.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment24.692.7615.6550.0870.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified7.254.42---23.7634.2135.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified7.394.32---23.7634.1635.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services16.463.2615.89-20.257.62-13.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers17.064.86-2.23-1.8539.37-3.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers17.024.878.49-1.8571.77-4.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods10.913.75--1.9243.870
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines2.413.1951.9713.397.7811.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe7.12.1921.0121.231520.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials31.852.047.21-8.8970.4839.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials32.4628.22-8.8970.4335.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office10.433.6--33.1131.3329.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office9.233.85--65.639.3920.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAluminum25.394.059.76--88.7333.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers39.212.773.559.569.121.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers20.73.968.5411.1880.538.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers20.094.119.6411.1879.884.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life18.35.49---1.3897.5818.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Instruments & Supplies49.812.43-0.2362.9668.4516.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure29.382.1622.0621.9762.6565.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction28.062.016.19-12.7563.6361.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConsumer Electronics15.153.4--10.9649.8-12.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management20.162.76-5.688.2657.4532.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application6.936.8510.83-0.5652.17-8.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application8.035.8910.6-0.5652.218.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.514.729.852.8159.9137.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyComputer Distribution19.673.03--14.78037.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInfrastructure Operations17.474.125.7220.7767.8136.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.632.0710.15-0.3947.8531.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials23.312.029.51-0.3947.7437.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services21.343.6122.2115.5379.11-5.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.655.422.11-4.1375.17-0.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods23.633.1640.495.6979.9933.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified10.44.049.789.1546.2938.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution21.573.8510.7614.2885.9620.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution21.693.6324.2114.2886.1417.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction10.143.1--19.9944.05-16.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction12.313.39--19.9943.51-5.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense17.423.481.0875.8163.966.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense17.313.294.4275.8161.495.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.452.99-8.7918.5851.3531.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.362.524.091.4849.0248.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America36.32.5412.078.6231.767.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.273.283.612.4863.8953.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.863.045.7523.6633.2516.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.592.02---3.1526.0330.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia13.032.6326.16-3.1537.5134.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia15.512.5--1.1840.5723.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.884.81106.492.5630.3917.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.623.74.777.7350.634.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.673.916.854.2245.7210.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Australia14.155.89--10.5684.7814.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Africa10.984.5615.247.0756.8153.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components40.682.08--1.1695.4822.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services11.62.954.45-8.4838.842.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services19.62.0528.58-8.4839.7593.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major20.192.4810.7612.4256.7210.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.952.5312.7512.4257.178.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.265.165.9512.987.775.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates8.442.167.2814.2318.210.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Australia13.387.12--4.8996.121.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial11.063.346.1418.6718.5332.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores22.112.65--17.5549.550
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.724.27--32.449.612.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia15.333.2210.2735.6273.3831.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution26.662.31--13.589.5630.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction13.343.460--51.7838.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services16.383.022.96-43.8949.67.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConsumer Electronics30.622.5514.093.3579.563.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConsumer Electronics28.322.48--3.3570.6561.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco19.022.263.335.9973.11-0.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco18.612.245.625.9974.66-3.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks16.463.775.067.5558.5325.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks16.193.827.577.5559.2627.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution22.782.079.28.7448.99-0.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods21.862.488.82-3.8455.490.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods21.812.4711.81-3.8455.930.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials26.452.34---11.05013.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services31.992.3112.15-2.5581.3145.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services14.913.66.9613.353.8520.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential8.213.3433.2317.9724.8116.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management5.547.48--12.4341.715.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.94.396.8913.4548.088.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified14.933.72--21.0255.757.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General9.832.618.2912.3127.247.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores16.23.52-8.31-16.161.51-1.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General7.633.498.7769.324.283.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.182.1-7.1869.39.55-4.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia4.894.92-17.192.0526.14.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction7.052.534.1211.3119.13-11.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing7.0621.682.7360.5640.5231.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General8.22.62---8.4422.1961.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia5.013.99--4.2121.29-3.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.863.95-2.63-2.3544.03-8.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General7.142.7922.6517.1219.9218
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life19.894.12--9.1979.452.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life20.532.0123.579.1944.4646.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction6.22.198.710.6114.62-26.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General12.242.38--9.8928.7445.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials9.712.3----22.390
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.833.112.690.8639.96-5.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials7.454.0211.5-9.732.4645.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.622.01----32.43-5.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing14.315.07---14.4254.4617.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods24.722.1---16.4154.1122.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods24.442.1229.8-16.4154.3522.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction21.413.74--1.2580.554.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates11.032.01-2.8-2.1830.426.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric16.063.612.1828.0156.963.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life9.685.0705.2346.514.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.883.51--5.2347.1135.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks19.242.626.74-4.4550.865.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks21.352.367.26-4.4551.3321.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Instruments & Supplies28.92.72--16.6881.7923.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.645.7513.194.7892.671.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.625.726.84.7876.32-1.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials19.262.531.5230.1352.7716.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials19.682.49--30.1353.7421.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants21.442.136.4710.3145.321.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services27.332.146.19.0758.2441.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing11.17.0812.581.8969.037.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries25.893.986.750.8677.113.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General17.812.12--10.5927.17224.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products30.532----021.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos5.325.227.541.7127.9442.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos4.896.2723.8941.7130.8917.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores23.962.51.03-2.1759.982.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores24.112.492.13-2.1759.981.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia16.872.041.682.6136.0764.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services13.083.78-11.86-5.5151.6521.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services12.533.91---5.5151.429.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management6.175.85--30.0532.520
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.664.24-8.125.7882.58-2.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries18.962.545.515.2448.8622.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries19.072.557.755.2449.7121.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe13.213.292.382.1348.1924.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe13.093.346.442.1347.9124.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants32.272.56--34.4773.23-23.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants23.452.32--59.8958.024.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office12.855.43-12.52-5.4267.725.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail17.663.79---6.3871.6815.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products15.144.947.397.5361.060
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products16.53.9--7.5369.710.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines21.82.84---12.1670.0599.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines5.42.87---12.1617.492.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified6.816.162.05-1.546.2618.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.742.6322.1144.781653.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConsumer Electronics15.273.17-0.0488.551.0228.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConsumer Electronics15.32.67--88.542.6130.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks22.052.8511.630.5763.5532.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.582.8111.630.5769.930.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas10.195.563.896.486011.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream12.685.847.5548.656.5-13.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric13.184.24-14.9310.1268.8344.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified8.633.9310.52-3.6729.69-17.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified7.723.3510.53-3.6725.89-6.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.713.9933.6232.8436.3987.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe16.722.21-5.58175.8240.6577.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores17.542.59--2.9547.719.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty14.464.44---2.9367.929.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.043.62---2.9367.8166.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail8.135.95--37.7448.010
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment14.296.02--5.0889.4227.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance37.132.119.61-7.5177.284.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment21.784.12--3.08908.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines14.716.329.4610685.18-3.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals4.655.71-10.22-2.9726.3412.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals7.64.33-21.2-2.9726.8954.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General17.775.31---26.7680.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General3.232.83.1366.858.152.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure25.873.363.523.9793.73-2.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail33.962.33--6.4186.5423.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services8.323.05--47.6325.297.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Finance8.456.339.826.9544.7112.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global17.252.87--1053.3168.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.735.48--3.785.9626.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals8.228.9312.72-2.0873.45-16.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail13.974.58--8.1465.450
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail20.462.8312.38.1466.3849.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.25.22---1.4964.2623.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia8.75.9325.627.9347.120
Members OnlyMembers OnlySecurity & Protection Services14.183.334.78--49.2414.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas23.492.247.67-11.0543.2729.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure15.195.87--56.2569.89223.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas21.833-11.69-2.3872.0430.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified5.183.173.488.8718.3939.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Instruments & Supplies20.2724.98-2.21-19.5940.38-7.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging15.322.581.567.9139.5320.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads7.34.35--8.2233.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores12.693.08---30.8547.130
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials19.952.36---31.6450.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products14.592.7-2.535.5248.32-3.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life13.912.42--9.5938.76-7.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers10.964.25--8.6650.581.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services18.184.335.6215.9578.426.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.893.638.5112.6548.8427.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.333.53--12.6549.7229.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water13.253.7318.34-1.6446.5314.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.916.4245.74-2.7146.4291.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos5.653.7610.271.8721.3931.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures13.315.9511.1542.3879.1215.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail7.983.95---2.0315.22-5.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services8.72.921.87-6.625.29-9.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance14.182.857.169.3645.5128.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance14.352.81--9.3644.4124.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Care23.753.36----82.31-8.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services7.322.2515.3211.1822.5618.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services7.293.2215.3711.1821.9822.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products19.812.9929.947.3560.2518.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing12.536.760.522.9244.79-32.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods11.553.8114.771.6727.58-32.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General3.22.683.541.168.585.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment9.943.83----36.090
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals13.42.86---12.62040.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing20.383.34---16.2172.2235.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing20.463.19---16.2172.0136.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.012.91---14.1417.480
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets13.095.02--4.7520.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.883.9810.684.7560.5665.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified8.895.57--139.1147.626.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials18.982.377.846.5648.8310.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global6.9445.041.9429.7836.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.352.4416.366.9239.8819.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.082.626.190.4244.5210.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.023.01-0.7515.2433.9320.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential3.942.6416.37103.129.4939.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Africa1.924.2720.9410.768.568.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management5.212.7214.87-9.3315.4521.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management4.92.8115.2-9.3315.3515.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management5.212.7214.87-9.3315.4517.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General3.64.96----15.3725.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services3.273.9221.8105.2610.5912.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.622.529.212.34.8428.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.852.754.5612.8122.641.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates7.812.7626.1912.8122.6236.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.62.17--5.660.12-12.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.372.25--5.662.21-13.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates6.812.335.1116.9215.667.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInfrastructure Operations12.973.982.167.3155.4421.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components12.862.49--3.45322.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals16.252.26-4.474.337.9316.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFinancial Exchanges21.062.619.8821.9958.6443.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure12.52.06--8.9722.783.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure16.862.05--8.9784.7936.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services35.923.14-7.373.794.34-7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia10.882.111.84-9.3923.7813.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.432.07136.2433.7241.6653.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe11.343.356.5633.7241.6358.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction16.862.4-5.87-24.8342.525.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores13.682.665.98-4.9338.2124.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management6.222.4711.49--16.5538.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail8.864.77--181.1647.8914.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.33.95--8.61024.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.223.18--8.6182.4518.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Canada9.374.8912.0913.7345.56-9.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products11.053.196.8813.6927.6417.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General13.043.8115.24-2.6848.1227.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General13.453.6115.55-2.6848.5528
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts17.653.13---54.5153.191.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods7.292.61--22.9820.521.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores7.825.35---13.3941.7315.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.537.6---21.0493.58-3.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment11.462.56-20.18-1.2930.2475.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.715.13--20.5780.127.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.694.5420.5620.5766.7626.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures16.943.6839.4221.1264.5847.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life24.823.449.54-15.6183.679.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty11.814.9918.21-6.0662.1519.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products11.487.82-1.3921.6890.5818.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores16.022.21--0.6551.21-9.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInternet Content & Information15.653.12--7.6150.63-15.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Care9.676.84-8.62-3.9947.09-8.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices21.952.2712.149.5448.90.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General15.333.67---29.5955.434.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction9.092.56--21.7223.717.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution17.583.1--0.5323.1368.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals16.163.06---4.4852.5467.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals15.893.07---4.4844.7676.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates9.93.071.346.8131.8628.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.417.412.18-15.3294.4625.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction25.73.5-5.29-26.7690.66162.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction25.772.952.64-26.7675.92153.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified12.96.5-1.66-16.0876.19-5.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services35.453.43-5.5935.5381.2531.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores14.752.31-14.31--35.865.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores29.462.2530.866.671.7385.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products15.044.48-8.9-29.3964.551.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment9.645.82---10.3461.158.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers17.942.1219.267.1134.5338.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores10.843.2538.94.7236.9645.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores11.694.7916.854.7247.6256.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production6.714.7----23.0821.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.456.1320.11-3.1186.673.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.336.1720.26-3.1187.63.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers25.82.99-14.21-7.0354.12-4.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major25.873.251.61-8.9683.8212.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major25.653.261.83-8.9683.6210.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology20.242.2137.1814.6248.9448.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports7.74.340.125.9633.4623.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods20.654.3410.26-6.5597.41-27.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.952.232.71-15.628.92-14.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution17.782.758.47-19.6851.1118.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals18.372.75---13.7856.1518.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals18.692.457.65-13.7851.279.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products31.393.76-30.32-5.3416.8197.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products15.122.4410.17-10.4348.8412.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic15.795.24--2.2795.28-23.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic18.14.020.762.2783.85-18.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas13.422.3518.9310.8336.42.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia13.252.6820.042.5736.9850.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services10.24.81--18.3851.498.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.126.3610.22.8588.111.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water13.276.063.958.282.29-13.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water13.935.419.158.281.86-12.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.133.3--10.5559.73.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated7.635.2627.5-7.0540.5232.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.475.2-7.38-17.3463.578.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold6.972.11----14.7210.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.223.2624.57-6.0295.5415.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.975.46-7.13-6.0295.4212.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General19.853.66---20.7577.919.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.442.5310.2111.2451.624.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products18.62.71---11.1152.65-15.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense8.512.8220.11--24.66-14.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyComputer Systems12.946.881.49-6.6682.526.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Care28.932.3526.5617.268.21-1.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInternet Content & Information29.482.04--11.2357.5112.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products19.382.66.461.7551.2-10.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.933.592.33-2.2850.0417.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.75.229.68-2.2870.3213.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.766.3814.29-17.3776.0232.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services27.392.46---13.1572.7313.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services26.342.44---13.1569.1615.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers24.543.027.3816.8363.8833.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.923.513.82-2.5681.67-1.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.653.554.33-2.5681.91-1.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.863.523.82-2.5681.67-0.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution12.783.6327.79-0.764629.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services26.82.16.22-20.6157.8325.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services23.133.326.22-20.6177.1110.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.263.528.838.6546.8412.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research36.52.324.6558.6493.0230.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research35.942.271.6658.6489.8828.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers16.512.9133.5767.6847.845.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBroadcasting - TV13.336.46---6.11801.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBroadcasting - TV15.874.91---6.1186.324.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application29.572.1212.0116.8661.2722.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application29.142.134.3316.8660.8422.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty11.124.38--4.3554.8931.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty10.984.4219.114.3554.7830.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major18.674.243.238.2187.37-5.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major18.824.183.368.2186.7-5.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure485.52.06--18.550-31.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated13.162.79-1.14-11.6941.8724.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials20.212.554.81-2.558.2432.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management18.022.6714.9611.648.6930.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management13.042.5243.2111.648.69-4.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlySecurity & Protection Services18.772.43.1312.5649.0219.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInternet Content & Information16.143.7130.5920.2653.383.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water13.714.661.67-7.5565.94-15.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water14.344.455.35-7.5565.51-12.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Distribution12.332.13--13.0327.94-4.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.494.772.73-0.2394.46-2.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General8.824.03--5.01015.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction9.022.88--91.0427.234.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia11.582.225.21-14.4327.281.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services21.043.83--21.9582.41-18.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Distribution14.114.03---0.2249.86-35.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel16.52.76----45.8653.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel16.262.3-6.92--37.6544.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing11.293.329.06-4.6839.27-29.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.75.982.641.859.38-4.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General11.973.730.83-5.9842.8512.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General5.526.55---2.225.7942.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.694.9728.47-10.4269.2713.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.185.14---10.4268.537.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics13.686.07--2.5489.087.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail15.965.73--9.4390.94-1.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.072.588.7734.2729.7319.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.022.5913.5934.2730.2118.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services20.512.1210.4513.8550.19.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services20.862.6910.5413.8549.9315.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Care22.13.257.153.5873.0220.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Care22.343.11.753.5869.1618.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution17.992.2811.7710.6166.180
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified9.067.431.170.4368.03-3.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified9.094.194.4670.4320.22-9.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.642.1--2.626.9628.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.282.16--2.626.7149.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConfectioners16.072.79---9.5247.37-27.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General9.063.1511.687.6427.0317.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified15.073.423.926.185017.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty18.053.026.313.7753.139.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty18.085.4614.8613.7796.7412
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production10.286.758.050.1475.96-65.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production11.066.257.530.1476.73-62.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.285.82--14.8478.717.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe12.185.9838.2814.8479.797.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General7.222.631.57-10.1418.890.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.193.071.57-10.1418.89-3.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services27.522.8--33.1556.4110.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General19.034.21--92.9254.564.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic25.212.81-1.541.6174.2425.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods10.554.780.98-2.1252.53-8.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods10.44.763.31-2.1251.82-13.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P12.358.2717.4814.8822.1495.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction15.912.070.820.3138.09-13.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction13.745.48--0.3178.090.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports22.453.03-25.98-11.8767.961.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.78.2717.287.47068.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.287.94187.47069.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services14.544.881.52-37.0693.9923.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.448.043.81-3.0996.67-21.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services12.592.7--11.5228.170
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries19.22.41--18.3851.136.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods15.632.89--5.7549.044.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.053.55--10.9935.0549.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores20.553.455.256.2570.37-1.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores20.584.3813.93-5.2487.63.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.463.2410.2110.1642.7315.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets26.613.51.86182.7892.91-3.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods23.242.3617.4515.5859.2616.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia9.423.95--12.7437.610
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.792.360.72-7.9923.128.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories21.012.92---13.667.196.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories19.184.32---13.679.240
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers15.383.35--30.7238.622.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers11.472.43--30.7226.8937.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas29.352.03---21.4959.497.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream16.14.527.2719.7272.89-1.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water20.414.23---1.2993.3837.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense14.823.716.9315.1559.43-21.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing25.732.3812.228.4259.1114.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail7.822.43--23.1320.657.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail7.664.65--23.1339.747.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia142.433.51.4335.5440.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water11.995.032.52-16.2861.99-7.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water10.615.675.28-16.2862.69-20.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing17.72.77--1.8555.56-24.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction16.472.41--3.3843.9939.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction16.352.4310.123.3843.6240.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel12.112.155.851.2527.2738.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials27.112.257.633.4366.6727.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials24.723.72--39.7886.294.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging31.772.21--39.6571.53-15.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials10.293.632.44-11.9139.6632.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail10.577.3-2.9536.7284.3818.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.35.962.061.8680.05-2.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants15.462.2913.568.7437.4918.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P8.883.79--61.6432.89-24.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services4.823.42--40.9417.77-2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling17.43.6537.69-7.9967.6344.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products11.412.078.72-9.6723.65-4.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGrocery Stores23.793.5-5.05-14.4884.5513.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies10.33.9919.1714.3541.71-13.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies10.044.0521.614.3541.13-15.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction25.592.52040.5664.3839.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials13.453.6627.96-3.0145.7170.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General9.696.6724.57-16.7264.6229.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores12.914.43-5.73-4.569.76-4.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components13.42.6836.0239.7227.1291.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories12.884.2223.967.1354.4332.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified16.553.43-9.13-8.7156.8125.21


          Please read our Disclaimer