International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 12/01/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals19.013.96-13.26-24.7748.9115.4VIC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers29.334.214.9386.15123.1236.68ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.83.646.854.224720.03ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.24.096.248.4545.422.08ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial9.055.05--24.4243.9126.27ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified5.988.87-16.6148.6553.76-13.82ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life15.062.997.31-2.1943.9624.35ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production8.923.38--7.0919.7743.5ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment6.692.2-18.44--14.7329.82ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals17.422.1210.59--36.9827.42BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper--3.0714.87-4.06---27.02BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services44.252.578.7-0.65113.33-28.9BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services22.883.9710.79-1.8691.7525.1BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs27.553.1865.72-17.787.7212.55AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P20.452.3421.16--48.425.86AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.7-28.94-----40.26AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream25.454.8416.6948.72120.26-3AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream36.54.433.999.91159.6823.97AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV25.844.072.73-0.2397.8618.17AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.882.8221.95-51.9557.611.7AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers129.872.05-32.71--266.6713.79AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream32.153.876.11-49.28125.1313.98AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P108.75.632.5--614.29-10.17AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services27.322.766.22-20.6177.1140.36ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.333.438.838.6546.0324.93ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.23--8.07--5.82ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads48.317.59-6.1865.81336.148.64ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.723.422.3834.5339.46.46ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.553.1310.610.5242.7325.84ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets29.943.111.86182.7892.915.42ON

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.0914.87--500-21.13TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products24.635.41----125.5827.85SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing23.812.5412.228.4259.119.85SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.270----3.11SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs37.042.0432.13-43.4475.4710.16SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals8.172.69--89.6321.9930RJ
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.423.53.963.8243.321.84QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.314.545.9512.987.7718.11QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.923.6210.82-3.6765.82-6PR
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products20.922.6210.7634.5353.58-1.57NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services25.513.67---12.1391.55-10.81NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services17.064.55-1.99--77.59114.46NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver14.454.46----58.06-51NV
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.815.912.061.8680.058.12NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services18.664.1635.7415.9578.4211.93NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major27.625.842.78-44.85169.85-0.12Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--3.7-4.37-52.44--7.06MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.212.7825.179.8241.949.87Karn
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services51.552.3716.8613.47123.3428.69JAL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.673.1818.38-3.1549.3518.15GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.922.426.1938.1140.7635.53FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks19.572.566.78-4.4551.1710.46DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure18.872.24----42.25-3.23Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.31-12.78----31.08Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials24.692.972.22-1273.3328.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors14.273.5626.3711.5151.1427.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified6.794.87---23.7634.1626.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers59.523.527.66-55.82200.8119.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers131.582.11----191.47----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--2.297.71-14.89---18.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major23.534.260.7311.04100.3632.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services--8.17------37.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services69.443.51----018.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric82.644.69----341.8531.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components3.14.39-2.2137.8513.7826.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines10.593.14---59.623.4714.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.948.99-10.97---13.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.093.93-8.7918.5851.341.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.533.14.091.4849.0230.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.385.27140.8981.058.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.923.913.612.4863.4834.41--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.893.56-19.714.1149.7549--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.213.285.7523.663316.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global22.173.21----58.8943.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals16.614.53-13.26-24.7748.9114.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--7.38-------24.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated33.95.997.39-83.01203.1419.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.053.435.625.9974.6623.38--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--4.0611.89--627.7841.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services91.745.35---27.93485.4211.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--5.646.22----19.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.055.6115.18-1.8591.66-17.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold7.44.22----31.2526.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials75.192.41--777.760100.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment19.923.551.67-13.2272.137.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.4310-13-19.95112.522.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure17.952.426.1938.1140.7636.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials73.532.78---9.29042.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services14.065.1--24.6871.66-26.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.333.64-2.63-2.3544.03-1.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated10.215.61-4.4-10.9758.194.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.772.82.690.8639.962.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials8.93.5211.5-9.732.46109.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors12.148.16---15.51104.3217.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.924.730.31-0.8299.869.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P16.534.08-4.26-77.5756.7710.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks20.162.4919.54.3649.6919.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries18.692.424.4713.0546.818.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water32.892.280-22.767522.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services57.82.1917.08-35.92126.44-4.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics17.047.12-1-7.46121.21-16.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.17-10.6----31.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products26.322.06----042.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials18.382.070.21--40.457.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics10.184.91-2.64--5058.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports12.225.28-29.09--64.5212.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.872.327.755.2455.0542.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports14.4112.75--9.63229.62-0.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.243.0910.891.0837.3218.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks22.122.9611.60.5763.5519.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.212.9811.60.5769.923.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric402.49-15.52-22.8599.6929.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.784.56--18.7350.5917.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated29.55.49-4.31--170.2621.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics40.653.27----133.3324.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance33.672.3219.61-7.5177.285.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure15.382.92----44.94-18.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--4.87-------46.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--7.58-0.9318.962000-19.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution38.025.81---30.12241.5812.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments16.693.334.98-5.8755.5922.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports51.553.11----16018.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream10.479.05----92.8617.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services5.362.85-0.65-5.3115.8917.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.7211.5224.096.81100.432.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.254.84--10.1657.0811.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold45.663.63-10.41--187.94-17.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication16.675.756.19-4.0295.8320.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.719.78--0.74103.63-0.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global35.465.155.51-46.52182.1431.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified24.946.5619.42-5.44167.929.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.024.04--0.5850.3341.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling--2.91--1.58--10.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General17.094.57----072.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services--3.3421.84105.262382.1620.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs23.152.82-15.71--65.239.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment17.33.03-2.9710.5952.4350.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials28.412.357.6940.5965.527.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.792.96--3.4152.6310.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction21.372.676.799.8657.14-15.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.432.83--55.2430.7693.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.6310.3--59.4888.882.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.432.28-16.12--29.0515.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.013.2719.7534.2645.0126.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe15.274.53----74.1227.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials22.473.48---13.7278.1331.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals11.073.3643.36-0.1837.2317.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application32.152.57---9.1582.6919.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--8.713.7-21.88---51.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices27.42.1912.149.5458.9215.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services10.3111.94-3.3424.37123.0813.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.378.5412.18-15.3294.4643.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling--3.77-------59.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--2.15-9.99--933.3370.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.894.862.9946.5692.688.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--14.810-----4.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.520.84----218.91-5.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--3.67-7.55----20.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--6.45-------58.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--13.283.56-----46.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major31.453.162.84-9.999.1931.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology21.012.1937.1814.6248.9458.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.123.135.0811.9853.6615.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.752.462.71-15.628.92-26.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management26.62.06--70.0654.8413.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services142.864.4-14.7416.15604.2724.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals19.613.05----63.6133.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--19.1-------41.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--5.095.64----3.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated37.172.35-33.05-60.7288.2-2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.415.07-7.38-17.3463.5718.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.452.48---28.7645.69-8.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.212.8710.1211.2451.713.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services20.835.7--9.72120.3117.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.882.067.11.5155.7146.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing27.729.931.5155.5240.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals14.084.885.3849.6632.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated24.695.862.28-34.62144.6231.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated25.325.722.28-34.62144.6226.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials24.692.260.527.459.4636.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major20.793.593.538.2179.2117.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated13.073.11-1.14-11.6942.8421.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--5.05-------23.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.578.11--24.858.476.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage14.566.5423.99-21.0795.092.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports12.2212.7816.89--208.33-26.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports1311.073.0417.96144.0719.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold--3.03--29.81---34.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods8.052.2839.0613.8617.54-41.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors22.733.4719.1318.8579.5614.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing6.966.278.6742.6744.7716.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--3.212.130.75--32.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--4.35-5.21----18.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.122.9215.2621.7153.5443.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services252.37--41.6361.61-17.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense21.193.27---71.9369.3540.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials30.867.26---1.74223.91-34.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.64-29.52----8.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports21.833.11-25.98-11.8767.9622.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--10-25.945.92---49.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--7.45-18.42-----24.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.634.25-16.17--46.9516.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.695.66-12.86-19.8115.0726.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel53.192.854.81-67.09151.85-2.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel6.83.53.719.3623.8120.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic--5.748.79-36.24---57.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports13.255.21-13.53--106.9-7.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.345.39---13.7674.8455.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global16.133.47---1.7357.1413.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.72.737.292.364.9750.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.152.687.292.364.9745.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers23.422.078.31-1.2649.8130.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.663.19-12.09-11.959.9649.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance--3.026.96-11.93---7.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--7.61-46.38----27.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.982.9710.7--26.1542.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies9.624.3621.614.3541.13-11.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General9.456.8424.57-16.7264.6215.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.212.7-25.35--7.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.895.19-14.9610.1268.8340.9-
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel11.152.98-3.89-0.3936.1445.5-
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.864.81-2.79-17.9885.8524.19-
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets5.398.01--105.7644.96-39.25


          Please read our Disclaimer