International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 4/01/2017

Logon or Join to view members only data.

Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs22.273.6665.72-17.781.5912.19AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.2721.16----24.21AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.53-28.94-----19.85AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream28.93.9216.6948.72109.8411.79AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream41.844.593.999.91187.8722.94AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV33.674.355.5817.82144.5111.6AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.9321.95-51.95429.6313.8AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers19.012.07-32.71--39.0228.42AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers29.074.5214.9386.15123.0619.15ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.213.817.043.7249.4125.58ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office30.584.2621.65-16.54282.0819.72ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.774.316.248.4541.1220.38ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology--9.2-------93.05ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.17------17.49ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals39.062.97-3.04--64.5244.4VIC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial7.445.41--8.8937.9828.45ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified3.026.04-15.86-50.4318.1211.8ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts8.362.3714.879.1719.382.85ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life16.783.257.31-2.1952.4829.65ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services26.183.288.45-6.6985.3314.16ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.573.459.278.0745.7531.02ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global5.492.86--8.0715.133.18ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads147.067.51-4.615.991008.4323.54ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.093.412.3834.5340.217.13ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.853.3710.610.5245.6420.02ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets32.263.161.86182.78101.4910.17ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.796.11-49.281412.521.84AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--5.232.5----35.1AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--2.3510.59----49.44BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper64.15.0814.87-4.06400-16.98BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services38.762.048.7-0.6577.6523.97BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlySilver19.572.99----58.54-17.55BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.014.3710.79-1.8689.324.27BC

Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets15.583.81----0---
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials26.883.212.22-1286.2724.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.483.9248.114.9171.6515.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified32.055.71---23.76175.25-1.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--4.19------7.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers--3.6527.66-55.82588.83-8.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports67.113.35----333.33-1.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major22.574.50.7311.04101.4515.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--3.35------21.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components11.362.88-2.2137.8534.8733.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.192.188.99-10.9728.1523.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--15.75--65.89---20.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.725.26-2.8316.3864.8522.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.644.0211.028.3251.4914.46--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.245.5513.253.7862.3520.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America16.454.293.612.4870.5935.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global19.573.75-3.6337.7470.644.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.483.0512.5713.9634.2520.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global24.512.27-1.9756.7649.1931.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.982.7--44.1431.28-6.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals33.443.47-3.04--64.5241.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance11.836.22----55.2116.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--6.9423.36----22.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.323.245.625.9962.7617.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified34.254.1311.89--136.5843.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services9.895.1---27.9349.780.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--6.066.22----5.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.924.713.379.9343.16-34.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment25.324.531.49-13.22111.19.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.58.54-13-19.95136.3222.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.412.426.1938.1134.839.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials44.843.72--10.67172.7348.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services11.294.41--24.6849.78-27.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life43.12.09-8.246.3986.1327.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.953.130.77-5.6641.552.72--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated19.052.599.18-20.2247.6728.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.672.522.5510.2930.48-4.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.534.5931.92-15.663.896.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors14.167.37---12.95109.58----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty15.362.0321.613.2430.8916.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.535.093.20.44104.745.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.987.35-31.75--6.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks17.72.5727.852.1249.14.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries16.132.514.9518.3740.040.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water43.12.580-22.76111.11-1.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics8.4311.71-1-7.46122.78-16.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--4.85-10.6----10.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--7.186.96----20.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports44.6412.98-29.09--710-12.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries24.272.638.06-2.9160.999.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics--3.08-51.16-----71.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold44.056.6568.927.81401.7231.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.439.59--9.6310069.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.613.1210.891.0854.1622.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--2.8-------2.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty5.316.42--4.634.084.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.983.0616.9220.5836.9621.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--3.8----------
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric8.63.659.2418.825.36-15.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5.47-4.31----14.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics4.8517.3437.39--84.05-9.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance9.872.0519.61-7.5119.8520.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure15.752.52----39.616.6--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.1----019.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services7.632.09-946.6413.233.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.55-------33.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.9812.61-0.9318.96140-9.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution20.76.23---34.18071.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments18.943.994.98-5.8775.5633.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--3.65------63.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream11.337.85--43.4288.3558.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services14.043.84.45-11.716019.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.0110.34--11.6793.1567.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold--2.27-32.34-----8.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction6.252.26---32.7614.25-20.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services26.462.168.0415.4455.5313.91--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.274.78--10.1896.7610.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads23.262.03-6.09-6.7144.9543.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold5.323.02----7.75-30.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication27.869.4937.9740.82214.29-8.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.438.4--114.41123.6322.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers14.272.776.89-2.138.2512.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global116.286.255.51-46.52728.5739.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified6.2910.86--35.365.74-16.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos--2.76---58.21---71.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.064.89--0.5855.9532.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling81.973.3813.68--275.8634.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--3.14-------22.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services23.152.15-1.9235.2550.720.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs--3.89-15.71----7.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment22.373.08-16.240.1258.761.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials26.812.47--75.1366.118.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.212.33--3.4136.1440.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials--2.5612.63----19.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management17.735.6--85.170-4.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.588.93--59.4894.554.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets15.753.3119.7534.2651.0325.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe28.413.86----98.35-9.86--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.844.11---13.7260.9819.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals9.973.7343.36-0.1836.3910.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application22.272.18--0.035017.73--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance73.534.1413.7-21.8830012.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services11.0513.178.455.46122.7336.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.332.637.35-9.1320.9339.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure22.622.26--12.5153.4363.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia6.273.671.34-0.9622.0227.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.897.298.7818.6387.0446.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--2.61-9.99----15.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified18.694.712.946.3779.02-6.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports4.1911.6331.95--48.7820.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.0714.04----141.337.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.32.5911.7612.2330.460.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--5.34-7.55-----3.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--16.36-------71.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.2113.94-4.09--204.11-33.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services48.544.75--10.2110.344.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major26.183.76.4724.2595.76.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology15.953.2637.1814.6262.37-34.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.152.982.263.7542.984.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.452.032.71-15.623.372.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.432.12--70.0632.6515.66--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.094.29-12.2747.8872.35-6.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals25.913.58----91.1150.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services8.312.8136.8832.4722.385.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance15.277.32----111.6337.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--8.588.2638.32---26.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials25.452.1610.87-0.9254.2518.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services27.867.07-4.35-15.17181.16-25.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life22.623.2914.9412.5966.1815.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.192.3210.1211.2448.8425.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services23.534.96--9.72189.4424.22--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.672.477.11.5158.128.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing28.412.329.931.5158.047.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals15.924.195.3859.2450.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated45.457.132.28-34.62324.1416.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated48.086.732.28-34.62324.1421.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials27.12.810.527.472.8515.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major253.683.538.2186.3916.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated16.563.5210.67-20.4562.934.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--8.67-------17.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.215.28--938.919.25--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage26.745.4968.29-48.71146.5140.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--21.6516.89-----54.03--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.2412.245.362.62113.2118.79--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold31.555.49---37.8103.56-40.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment28.172.01--18.7356.7548.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors24.517.328.3417.45191.558.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.052.73----21.1711.05--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals36.232.64-4.76-30.2442.0774.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5.12-5.21----16.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global7.273.838.2116.3426.6722.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs34.62.597.94-10.5289.719.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.042.86--23.8351.9428.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services31.758.57--46.21088.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense61.3513.52----828.2952.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--3.431.11-59.41--41.38--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials14.083.46---1.7432.47-11.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--2.46.49----8.2--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.113.193.3917.5470.8942.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--8.683.01-27.16---2.82--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports2.9710.24-37.71--43.48-38.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services21.283.18-4.458.2264.1227.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services22.784.27-12.43--93.46-13.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services24.947.21-12.86-19.8175.827.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--2.525.77----41.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel14.993.4512.47-61.4751.6850.28--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic--4.248.79-36.241942.86-37.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services--3.33-16.81----4.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated20.085.27-2.79-17.98107.6714.37--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers10.033.4930.3533.9533.513.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports6.146.05-16.74--28.21-19.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global19.013.87---1.7372.875.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.582.857.292.369.4614.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.382.877.292.369.4612.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.484.678.9729.5686.02-2.88--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance12.942.546.96-11.9332.1122.53--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.64-40.26----1.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services35.346.82---28.24228.219.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies27.253.0321.5612.1474.44-3.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General4.167.9424.57-16.7228.37.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty25.582.0612.7-25.3551.2810.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure90.912.55----230.77-11.64Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.8-4.16-----12.75Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging25.322.027.633.6351.1614.74Bucks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services12.564.1414.4171.9751.0412.99CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services29.072.0436.84-27.24173.6-8.03DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services29.52.0110.17-27.2460.34-6.92DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks28.092.5217.47-8.4466.35-11.49DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America13.377.07---7.0641.317.07DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.662.386.1938.1134.8314.29FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.863.6618.38-3.1553.883.18GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.812.3823.935.9639.95-14.95Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.163.2-1.48-16.750.1554.28MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.032.83-6.62-16.750.1582.18MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major90.914.752.78-44.85416.818.91Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices28.492.1411.050.6859.019.71MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty14.165.250-9.6774.3432.29MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric23.423.5311.8817.280.698.75NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services26.114.7127.5414.68113.3-0.83NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global16.035.164.573.3287.7920.01NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products15.632.0710.7634.5331.5642.76NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMarketing Services--6.711.03-----58.39NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services29.763---12.1387.05-19.2NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services12.396.9814.96-12.16112.582.19NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.193.493.963.8245.527.58QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.734.755.9512.981.981.84QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.750-----11.45SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs45.053.2232.13-43.44257.895.05SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products64.944.73---28.34778.9124.4SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals11.337.33105.7--90.2969.19SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing24.12.3517.9413.8155.8920.66SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.5614.87----8.61TX


          Please read our Disclaimer