International Dividends

The following stocks are foreign, non US stocks.

The International lists are organized into 2 sections – Canadian and Other.

Last Update: 10/01/2016


Logon or Join to view members only data.


Canadian Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs14.433.863.2598.68-12.8855.646.87AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.170.7325.11----67.53AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.987.9-5.23----23.13AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream40.823.53-3.3916.96-29.19142.1425.56AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--2.842.2-21.58----36.27AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.4129.27------17.87AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream36.764.61-4.16921.74169.9534.6AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV17.184.383.13.995.5570.0811.28AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--3.16-3.223.3----8.08AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers7.554.9817.61-9.05--57.144.83AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--3.531.025.39----59.84AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.8517.78-------23.75AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--5.027.4627.69----29.14AB
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals81.33.080.8911.64--25014.76BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper38.465.192.3---46.0620014.49BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.054.162.4611.024.773.958.16BC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.713.9-4.852.962.35028.95ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office9.624.63-29.33---12.644.4825.85ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.744.6828.284.232.7845.2415.03ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology--6.61140.66-------86.58ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--4.17-10.67------1.11ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial9.745.867.21--8.8956.0315.91ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified2.957.4913.76-15.86-50.4322.42-7.53ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts8.432.325.4533.181218.95-7.06ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life14.453.9332.284.746.5756.35-4.11ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.453.415.198.45-6.6970.5927.72ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.743.9315.129.1510.2346.5819.76ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads99.017.380.25.7915.99733.468.42ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified12.693.7417.310.9510.9347.285.27ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.053.6349.0610.347.5747.8619.9ON
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment39.222.278.4739.88--163.68-8.22ON



Foreign Dividend Stocks

NameSymbolIndustryP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Country
Code
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials28.653.357.6410.3-10.5922.5833.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance9.184.3745.214.8735.3940.15-6-
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors15.244.38.93--14.9182.5618.57--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified--7.7542.32---24.19---27.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty20.372.5716.130.39-44.5852.269.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--5.538.34-------28.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers55.253.063.4451.584.93169.2430.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports5.9510.03-14.17----58.82-34.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major37.744.241.573.05-23.2116010.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--5.8922.33------20.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components66.233.03-1.53----489.0430.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines--9.4325.65------50.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified36.55.3519.16-3.74--173.99-8.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty9.762.58157.245.4524.13.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.6715.679.46--65.89267.3341.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global20.836.9738.37-2.8316.38177.38-25.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.954.31-10.511.028.3252.4916.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.265.5244.5113.253.7856.6227.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.035.2412.211.227.9273.9620.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.125.3213.19-3.6337.7468.77-13.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.552.943.112.5713.9635.2925.19--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--3.7687.659.71-----40.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.612.5235.06--44.149.2732.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--23.64-3.04----2.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance9.776.4716.12----47.3723.07--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--6.85-1.2823.36----26.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco21.13.444.997.444.1566.4222.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified38.764.390.0214.0243.82165.4146.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services114.83-24.35--36.6552.412.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers--5.732.5831.26----20.5--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.213.7810.2913.379.9343.16-16.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment16.14.847.044.51-0.6585.836.45--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.8119.23-4.7-2.92--213.11-34.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure16.812.675.5322.4210.6243.25-0.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials20.374.47-1.52--10.6788.6573.96--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEducation & Training Services16.816.97.58--44.12115.9815.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life37.312.44-13.47-8.246.3989.8-21.13--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.132.84.850.77-5.6641.557.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated21.62.913.889.18-20.2267.2625.51--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.532.42-0.052.5510.2932.2610.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services39.062.12-3.847.1214.1881.70.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials10.587.8346.3331.92-15.681.69-3.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty19.922.197.1315.41.5543.2725.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.924.93.847.910.4484.0824.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment--2.1224.89---30.57--12.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P--3.823.537.35-31.75--30.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries15.752.334.284.9518.3737.796.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water22.032.625.240-6.8957.693.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines--2.717.8525.25----115.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics5.3913.0335.68--21.0170.3-13.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--5.8281.97-17.91-----45.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials25.252.156.670.4410.453.0330.98--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--8.05-0.116.96----19.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports3.3221.48-5.82-31.83--64.75-32.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries24.942.763.788.06-2.9164.6114.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold40.657.777.87-14.91-38.711.76307.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.5510.79-23.86--26.26103.0535.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials15.853.527.9715.2917.5955.3131.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers30.32.483.88----758.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks24.752.756.7121.970.0968.928.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks26.112.866.3621.970.0975.799.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric9.483.067.969.2418.830.63-3.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric13.393.017.87----0----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty14.452.275.396.9628.4132.1610.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty6.134.6112.69--28.4119.52----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric13.464.0416.5716.9220.5857.3818.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.333.28.39----0----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--6.21-1.835.88-----0.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling--2.1527.63-11.01-----39.93--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics3.5718.4423.43----69.23-35.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance10.642.4218.215.815.6624.5813.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure14.312.438.58--3.3434.78-4.26--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.664.67----0----
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--4.1211.19---32.82---13.47--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports4.4517.07-30.29-52.18--63.29-34.16--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments18.324.245.516.03-5.677.5742.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--4.01-21.04--36.58--57.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream9.779.0315.54----86.1560.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate Services74.074.0628.01---11.71326.428.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--6.4115.35-------62.27--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--2.87-27.3421.49-----18.48--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports10.1611.7219.8--11.67119.1354.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology17.862.242.32--27.5140.756.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services30.212.294.548.0415.4454.8616.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.827.6733.69--10.18105.0821.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads19.342.340.72-6.09-6.7144.735.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMetal Fabrication12.899.414.5237.9740.82121.21-4.71--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports19.498.418.68--114.41156.0926.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers15.752.786.2212.87-2.149.12-0.09--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global15.486.8638.868.02-1.21106.257.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified5.7211.5628.2--35.365.74-34.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyResorts & Casinos--6.2155.36---58.21---78.4--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.66.2242.67--9.7452.92-9.81--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGambling70.923.2212.8213.68--228.5764.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.642.46217.79----44.4566.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs12.098.76-0.14---26.84104.16-14.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.485.11-5.7919.3622.0183.494.23--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.373.083.39-16.240.1259.6931.94--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.572.179.42--83.4636.1841.39--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.622.4927.8463.32-1.3620.4624.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports11.6810.0417.09--278.64116.8357.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric2.415.4311.89----14.1332.14--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets6.674.1515.3221.98127.0227.08-10--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe26.254.6139.11----107.35-32.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment14.66.445.3218.3632.8888.45-19.95--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.064.027.07---25.8642.0615.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores26.672.063.95--14.5955.34-26.65--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals8.644.0510.59--16.2734.263.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Application20.752.484.69--0.0354.4133.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products24.815.293.61--38.64100.3746.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services9.2912.1111.038.455.46112.5-7.58--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.753.2351.847.35-9.1336.09-15.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure14.92.13-1.13--12.5162.1125.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia5.192.09-3.221.34-0.9623.29-7.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.767.848.668.7818.6385.5118.08--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling--2.035.45------24.64--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.054.434.632.946.3763.489.43--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports2.6215.27-9.4531.95--40-55.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--5.1311.57-5.59-----54.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports7.1915.9919.14----114.2911.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports47.6214.86-46.04-1.55-24.182183.33-77.31--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services32.362.213.62--27.8169.720.8--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.422.1510.7326.1612.2330.5336.9--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling2.625.495.8510.84-0.7328.96-39.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--5.06-5.21-14.65-----8.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.932.486.726.527.0543.31-22.99--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports--10.72-85.83-------31.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports9.0314.99-2.23-4.09--149.09-22.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services44.252.63-6.13--10.274.4364.92--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major28.573.434.676.4724.2598.12-8.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.653.385.0135.9217.644.6-19.11--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.672.345.472.263.7544.6753.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US23.872.4517.5416.89--68.2915.7--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management11.752.378.78--272.8527.83-7.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services16.214.350.69-12.2747.8872.357.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals22.834.0213.61----92.7539--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services7.712.65-20.7536.8832.4723.4119.87--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance9.949.6625.2----96-7.63--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing--7.52-0.048.2638.32---37.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials--2.16.8510.99----26.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products54.643.67-70.81---44.74150-31.35--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services23.476.424.1-4.35-15.17166.21-17.67--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel70.923.1722.74-3.81-58.72242.353.06--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life19.123.912.4614.646.0468.5-9.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services11.346.44.07--78.6359.480.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing26.322.584.949.63-1.1658.3914.01--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing28.252.44.596.36-1.1656.6917.18--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--4.496.2220.07--5425.587.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials71.433.072.596.66--220.9730.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines11.422.243.53--39.9126.12-4.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major21.234.45.6610.03-4.2892.28-15.32--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.043.78-14.3710.67-20.4581.757.21--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports5.5110.94-9.24----60.24-42.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling1.4734.04282.49--970.29-48.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage46.086.679.6968.29-48.71296.34-3.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.1511.37-13.7326.7118.02172.41-2.52--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.732.8627.115.620.6723.813.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports8.4412.41-19.455.362.62104.073.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold51.553.42.53---37.8103.56226.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment17.642.470.6--18.7343.6161.12--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors20.757.95.88.3417.45296.3433.1--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing7.92.9919.88----23.4942.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.424.310.871.379.6648.17-1.74--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--5.35-4.012.97----22.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors87.724.053.5414.42--40025.3--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global6.034.03-52.488.2116.3427.88-9.76--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs34.132.622.8115.83-10.1789.2943.17--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors17.573.094.26--23.8355.9557.56--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense86.2117.03-8.52----028.42--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components14.492.215.6314.1429.5931.1212.34--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated--9.46-70.316.49-----71.36--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.437.56-0.423.3917.54175-29.89--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports20.3314.642.333.01-27.16440.49-49.75--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports2.451242.91-37.71--26.47-57.83--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.153.86-5.74-4.458.2221.7630.68--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.74.630.83-12.43--73.34-29.84--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--4.3611.36-18.79-46.07---10.62--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--3.232.65.77----19.69--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel26.534.5718.0312.47-61.47121.3974.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Specialty & Generic31.062.9410.1215.23-6.8291.28-13.49--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services16.649.79-11.2410.76-19.77258.7-47.24--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated38.465.73-3.371.33-28.03220.714.61--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.263.142.6253.2433.9529.733.29--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Drilling--11.7434.28------43.15--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports3.155.8525.6-16.74--17.11-35.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.226.72-58.36----69.74-23.77--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.533.045.616.623.9771.419.54--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.842.965.456.623.9776.1121.85--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers22.422.333.412.281.8253.99-5.55--
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors20.044.87-23.618.9729.5692.2717.59--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Reinsurance10.582.749.267.78-2.8228.3915.04--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services32.576.4518.45---28.24203.1115.44--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia7.122.064.7420.59-13.4415.7843.02--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies28.012.856.421.5612.1474.4419.78--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General6.23.9655.01---24.9119.61136.33--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty35.462.388.2412.4722.8584.21-4.97--
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure--2.019.43----37521.47Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--5.31-2.66-7.49-----0.76Berks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLodging7.422.437.210.2831.5318.622.6Bucks
Members OnlyMembers OnlyComputer Systems27.252.574.79----64.2782.21CA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services7.892.17-74.524.56-21.834.25-8.27Count
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services18.084.9-31.8417.6154.7286.783.11CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals--6.411.11------133.57CT
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services25.647.851.8357.48-27.24179.45-25.21DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services25.912.671.8210.17-27.2460.88-28.38DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks30.962.494.2517.47-8.4467.3313.25DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services25.972.051.5815.0211.9850.77-0.64DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America15.633.31-2.61---7.0647.9525.22DF
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure16.692.695.5722.4210.6243.252.76FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure21.232.16-2.08--231.4342.86-11.64FL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks17.012.743.2927.852.1251.7214.44GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management15.383.615.0519.6412.6655.052.34GA
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--2.1510.93------91.22Goa
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines10.732.1729.65--12.5734.77-15.96Guang
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services17.122.34.2732.8313.2339.34-10.06Karna
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia14.12216.1715.881.9628.74-8.93Mahar
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.83.6520.04-1.48-16.4562.3966.89MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.213.5519.52-6.62-16.4562.3968.08MG
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major--5.142.064.1323.24--21.61Middl
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty17.095.859.60--1007.73MN
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services28.744.434.7327.5414.68113.323.08NL
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.413.9924.636.774.2350.2729.25NS
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.126.0714.837.5210.5176.616.35NSW
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products11.392.65-5.8110.35131.2129.46-16.67NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMarketing Services--8.02-12.829.95-----35.52NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services24.813.316.312.93-14.2381.827.55NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services6.1314.12-32.4114.96-12.16112.513.03NY
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services19.164.385.377.811.0684.3419.41QC
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.82.31-1.03--12.6547.0132.44RJ
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals--3.46-4.887.39-36.36---24.28SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs20.047.772.7962.05-15.15171.6-13.85SK
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America9.572.4-10.5951.3317.127.46104.03SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products3.4510.45-1.33----43.1339.66SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals6.774.5312.26105.7--34.28106.43SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products6.2115.883.62----116.39-39.48SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing24.752.133.8417.9413.8159.3342.42SP
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services--2.584.8718.95-27.73--14.86TX
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts95.242.531.0114.879.7235.4218.27WI



          Please read our Disclaimer