Technology

Technology stocks that have a high dividend yields.   Last Update: 2/08/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only14.973.327.8850.932.4647.3741.2895
Members OnlyMembers Only40.981.965.214.8742.0780.1641.6491
Members OnlyMembers Only41.322.1814.0422.02--89.6941.7285
Members OnlyMembers Only20.792.730.66--18.7356.7534.5483
Members OnlyMembers Only25.132.085.86---11.5350.4632.8175
Members OnlyMembers Only20.882.993.27-16.240.1258.769.9774
Members OnlyMembers Only24.335.295.35---20.4185.7132.4571
Members OnlyMembers Only15.88.034.4418.3632.88116.73-29.8367
Members OnlyMembers Only15.133.7210.582.22.0356.214.8189
Members OnlyMembers Only9.973.3110.754.4-21.2632.4259.0885
Members OnlyMembers Only31.061.995.26----61.8492.1178
Members OnlyMembers Only45.872.975.8731.95-55.1115040.3275
Members OnlyMembers Only20.164.549.99---5.1391.43-0.5471
Members OnlyMembers Only24.272.024.860-25.149.12-7.2863
Members OnlyMembers Only26.395.559.2868.29-48.71146.5149.8377
Members OnlyMembers Only34.841.968.69---23.1967.2772.7574
Members OnlyMembers Only13.422.023.7719.14-6.4626.3848.5885
Members OnlyMembers Only28.92.636.0617.19--7548.3985
Members OnlyMembers Only20.71.974.98--3.5840.8445.3685
Members OnlyMembers Only40.651.971.72-3.2--760.4963
Members OnlyMembers Only22.371.89-7.342.13-17.0463.566.4563
Members OnlyMembers Only40.982.59-6.06----111.1570.5963
Members OnlyMembers Only30.32.484.696.5418.7264.2339.7492
Members OnlyMembers Only16.922.026.1619.577.8134.2217.792
Members OnlyMembers Only14.373.138.6514.87-7.3944.1241.0692
Members OnlyMembers Only14.814.4311.25--91.9865.6782.9689
Members OnlyMembers Only14.642.715.2432.8313.2339.63-18.0185
Members OnlyMembers Only12.59.8211.58.455.46122.7331.385
Members OnlyMembers Only7.612.097.72-946.6413.258.6880
Members OnlyMembers Only29.852.13.37----57.834.2877
Members OnlyMembers Only37.312.017.03---22.0958.3376.2575
Members OnlyMembers Only11.784.3815.3710.49-26.5350.42-34.0474
Members OnlyMembers Only33.332.165.723.2514.0872.1352.1789
Members OnlyMembers Only28.252.065.3914.87-4.1158.2519.5187
Members OnlyMembers Only18.764.066.086.03-5.676.1250.7685
Members OnlyMembers Only27.172.194.68-12.9485.4859.4683.8378
Members OnlyMembers Only15.822.416.0315.779.0538.1836.0192
Members OnlyMembers Only31.652.214.8102.0670.1824.2380
Members OnlyMembers Only1001.842.810--184.6217.1267
Members OnlyMembers Only16.454.2410.8648.114.9171.6519.3997
Members OnlyMembers Only31.062.024.295.76.762.7557.295
Members OnlyMembers Only27.42.224.9412.058.5660.1454.9892
Members OnlyMembers Only17.042.876.138.791.2447.8928.4892
Members OnlyMembers Only25.512.274.6314.144.1657.0224.5391
Members OnlyMembers Only25.772.815.277.39-20.6372.4147.4390
Members OnlyMembers Only16.293.043.74--23.8351.9439.8288
Members OnlyMembers Only16.133.917.0420.05-5.9363.1124.8388
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.962.9714.42--533.33154.277
Members OnlyMembers Only23.877.673.858.3417.45191.558.5275
Members OnlyMembers Only16.954.9-25.958.9729.5686.02-3.4971
Members OnlyMembers Only17.242.536.114.56-21.2543.62-34.7870
Members OnlyMembers Only60.612.142.980--129.7389.5870
Members OnlyMembers Only21.142.364.47--0.035039.583
Members OnlyMembers Only40.164.036.542.13-0.54161.5419.3683
Members OnlyMembers Only47.172.532.94171.86117.9119.9380
Members OnlyMembers Only32.792.033.81--19.766.67-5.5577
Members OnlyMembers Only26.112.165.39---18.6656.3844.6575
Members OnlyMembers Only16.2959.2224.01-16.02122.22-8.8871
Members OnlyMembers Only48.081.94.52---3.2989.36-0.5667
Members OnlyMembers Only29.852.315.617.91-8.4169.0129.890
Members OnlyMembers Only16.953.197.6944.27-6.4153.9916.0189
Members OnlyMembers Only15.752.359.1--3.3437.0438.3185
Members OnlyMembers Only17.71.887.77--8.5832.886.5483

          Please read our Disclaimer