10-25% Dividends

Stocks that yield 10 – 25%. Last Update: 2/01/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only4.7217.7916.7837.39--84.05-20.3767
Members OnlyMembers Only18.7616.1826.569.57-20.05303.4651.7371
Members OnlyMembers Only3.7114.555.42--21.0180-14.6871
Members OnlyMembers Only13.3514.320.90--240.262.4360
Members OnlyMembers Only17.2713.1615.48----227.27-24.9657
Members OnlyMembers Only9.1212.41-0.555.362.62113.2123.270
Members OnlyMembers Only1.5611.75248.44--938.9101.1585
Members OnlyMembers Only5.9611.4328.94--35.365.74-10.7571
Members OnlyMembers Only4.4410.99-5.8131.95--48.78-3.3563
Members OnlyMembers Only13.0710.920.08----139.2811.2560


          Please read our Disclaimer