Utilities

Utility stocks with high dividend yields.   Last Update: 2/08/2017





Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolP/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Income
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Rating
Members OnlyMembers Only29.941.933.033.13.4557.0630.4390
Members OnlyMembers Only16.843.530.337.1415.3958.932.0989
Members OnlyMembers Only19.052.94-7.9912.4116.2455.0111.1185
Members OnlyMembers Only18.623.54-3.645.7116.3665.266.7785
Members OnlyMembers Only21.833.88-4.587.1984.5783.015.5685
Members OnlyMembers Only46.514.411.6614.0243.8220053.283
Members OnlyMembers Only17.093.77-2.792.639.6163.785.0878
Members OnlyMembers Only11.783.8115.4-1.48-16.750.1599.7875
Members OnlyMembers Only23.363.13-4.680.577.8573.218.8874
Members OnlyMembers Only37.594.911.65--25.06246.2111.1874
Members OnlyMembers Only17.125.144.042.946.3779.02-12.8574
Members OnlyMembers Only66.233.995.64----252.9420.4171
Members OnlyMembers Only27.13.532.29-1025.0695.1512.6971
Members OnlyMembers Only5.9611.4328.94--35.365.74-10.7571
Members OnlyMembers Only24.153.3-0.580.66--79.337.971
Members OnlyMembers Only14.996.42-6.66--84.5796.35.3570
Members OnlyMembers Only10.024.77-6.790.61--47.553.9767
Members OnlyMembers Only83.332.75-4.722.38--228.0823.463
Members OnlyMembers Only4.16.3315.56-15.86-50.4326.18-4.8760
Members OnlyMembers Only27.864.66-0.3752.4100.7128.067.8980
Members OnlyMembers Only47.622.0816.28-9.05--187.554.2863
Members OnlyMembers Only9.633.356.6316.9220.5836.9630.598
Members OnlyMembers Only23.472.814.349.0212.9364.0212.0997
Members OnlyMembers Only24.753.189.696.844.9876.0714.6791
Members OnlyMembers Only19.83.2-1.0410.2618.6562.375.1290
Members OnlyMembers Only25.193.163.852.7913.2779.1226.988
Members OnlyMembers Only20.242.6829.864.0152.1717.1488
Members OnlyMembers Only21.63.111.395.436.0265.217.0285
Members OnlyMembers Only14.863.685.3704.854.6316.9685
Members OnlyMembers Only20.412.97-3.1911.9411.0458.659.6185
Members OnlyMembers Only19.763.442.5716.855.4366.754.2485
Members OnlyMembers Only21.142.89-0.652.666.8560.1911.4385
Members OnlyMembers Only17.453.31-5.532.7921.1157.0411.285
Members OnlyMembers Only18.353.610.311.781.565.686.8684
Members OnlyMembers Only18.424.56-7.763.610.2883.215.7384
Members OnlyMembers Only7.064.233.029.2418.825.36-18.6383
Members OnlyMembers Only19.123.28-3.495.012.8461.758.4283
Members OnlyMembers Only13.054.31-1.091.39-23.5456.21.6680
Members OnlyMembers Only26.742.731.326.49--70.5918.0878
Members OnlyMembers Only20.283.29-3.172.794.6565.117.3578
Members OnlyMembers Only19.534.33-0.922.1716.7883.882.3978
Members OnlyMembers Only23.472.79-2.773.041.9964.6623.5578
Members OnlyMembers Only19.843.914.093.742.1476.64-1.9477
Members OnlyMembers Only30.675.5615.25----164.0345.375
Members OnlyMembers Only70.923.56-1.664.6917.59248.895.1775
Members OnlyMembers Only19.653.26-0.861.45--63.4316.9474
Members OnlyMembers Only22.223.6-0.8-9.530.5360.1610.0274
Members OnlyMembers Only22.574.431.38--37.0674.91-2.9874
Members OnlyMembers Only20.162.68-2.8---3.3953.313.7771
Members OnlyMembers Only3.247.6119.69----24.84-18.6971
Members OnlyMembers Only25.845.514.9---47.09142.1612.0570
Members OnlyMembers Only37.173.12-5.0702.28113.8613.0167
Members OnlyMembers Only22.422.025.036.469.4644.7132.3895
Members OnlyMembers Only19.533.2-2.588.474.6962.0935.6390
Members OnlyMembers Only21.932.96-0.282.447.466428.1688
Members OnlyMembers Only22.272.27-3.694.3212.9149.710.6788
Members OnlyMembers Only26.743.215.312.08-2.9785.3916.4988
Members OnlyMembers Only24.942.36-7.164.5627.4658.1628.5188
Members OnlyMembers Only25.382.151.419.861.2353.2740.8885
Members OnlyMembers Only22.523-2.293.4610.8665.5730.0585
Members OnlyMembers Only19.922.34-0.533.8839.7846.670.283
Members OnlyMembers Only24.692.64-5.76.254.6764.1411.4878
Members OnlyMembers Only24.211.84-5.715.4212.5443.896.0478
Members OnlyMembers Only32.683.164.693.82-8.43102.8125.2275
Members OnlyMembers Only23.422.86-10.11-2.04-11.766.328.2960
Members OnlyMembers Only27.72.08-0.299.119.955515.4988
Members OnlyMembers Only24.882.47-0.567.760.8860.44-3.0587
Members OnlyMembers Only35.711.832.033.2410.3264.7930.5385
Members OnlyMembers Only23.152.941.173.014.7167.657.6685
Members OnlyMembers Only26.882.09-2.5510.943.7654.971.2185
Members OnlyMembers Only23.812.12-5.192.6818.6149.7731.4384
Members OnlyMembers Only38.312.07-4.552.4-2.6777.8446.480
Members OnlyMembers Only37.742.944.60-6.89111.11-4.5563

          Please read our Disclaimer