DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 5/1/2020

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolYield1yr Revenue
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
5yr Yield
Avg
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers Only3.762.7067%2.65-15.42
Members OnlyMembers Only2.18-7.6040%1.26-16.11
Members OnlyMembers Only5.644.8081%3.856.74
Members OnlyMembers Only2.170.3034%1.93-3.93
Members OnlyMembers Only2.86-8.8024%2.26-22.01
Members OnlyMembers Only2.321.3054%2.3511.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A7.9022%1.68-45.46
Members OnlyMembers Only4.10-32.1065%3.19-23.54
Members OnlyMembers Only3.080.8060%3.085.85
Members OnlyMembers Only2.65-7.2057%3.103.15
Members OnlyMembers Only3.37-4.9069%3.36-1.85
Members OnlyMembers Only4.17103.8014%2.81-27.45
Members OnlyMembers Only3.29-3.2027%2.50-19.92
Members OnlyMembers Only2.72-0.5045%2.4933.54
Members OnlyMembers Only2.19-15.4066%2.24-3.10
Members OnlyMembers Only2.26-0.8036%2.10-3.76
Members OnlyMembers Only3.75-2.2057%2.93-11.78
Members OnlyMembers Only3.611.4041%3.09-7.70
Members OnlyMembers Only5.35-14.5041%2.44-36.54
Members OnlyMembers Only2.3011.1041%2.0816.21
Members OnlyMembers Only4.07-30.2039%2.56-31.29
Members OnlyMembers Only2.15-0.3048%2.202.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A-15.1050%2.43-21.19
Members OnlyMembers Only2.505.2057%2.10-7.94
Members OnlyMembers Only3.71-2.1052%3.314.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/AN/AN/A%N/AN/A
Members OnlyMembers Only4.587.3048%2.53-33.64
Members OnlyMembers Only3.43-8.4030%1.80-25.09
Members OnlyMembers Only2.91-18.1028%1.55-18.75
Members OnlyMembers Only4.01-15.8052%2.74-16.39
Members OnlyMembers Only2.69-2.3034%1.72-13.24
Members OnlyMembers Only3.261.2026%1.91-23.70
Members OnlyMembers Only4.0810.5060%3.04-18.46
Members OnlyMembers Only4.44-11.5038%2.06-24.10
Members OnlyMembers Only4.707.7059%2.94-24.66
Members OnlyMembers Only2.752.7034%2.536.48
Members OnlyMembers Only3.19-4.7062%2.95-8.52
Members OnlyMembers Only2.8410.9050%2.487.34
Members OnlyMembers Only4.03-18.6031%2.39-38.75
Members OnlyMembers Only2.29-0.6018%1.46-27.35
Members OnlyMembers Only5.93-18.1049%3.33-26.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A9.9041%3.35-42.45
Members OnlyMembers Only2.9233.0083%2.7131.46
Members OnlyMembers Only4.04-2.0040%2.73-23.37
Members OnlyMembers Only3.55-58.0055%2.43-20.59
Members OnlyMembers Only7.692.5049%4.38-15.89
Members OnlyMembers Only4.00-11.4063%2.45-22.22
Members OnlyMembers Only4.127.1032%2.54-22.09
Members OnlyMembers Only3.393.0021%1.83-52.44
Members OnlyMembers Only2.48-4.4051%1.62-11.73
Members OnlyMembers Only3.43-21.0041%3.03-11.18
Members OnlyMembers Only4.29-22.5038%2.42-21.74
Members OnlyMembers Only2.87-13.5040%1.88-18.71
Members OnlyMembers Only3.396.4086%4.30-42.47
Members OnlyMembers Only2.7211.0025%1.59-18.86
Members OnlyMembers Only4.14-7.3053%3.21-33.25
Members OnlyMembers Only5.9118.6048%2.23-51.37
Members OnlyMembers Only2.688.7037%2.12-22.35
Members OnlyMembers Only3.41N/A712%2.68-26.61
Members OnlyMembers Only3.32-3.5054%2.97-21.11
Members OnlyMembers Only7.15-79.70N/A%1.80-60.81
Members OnlyMembers Only4.06-14.1027%1.43-28.57
Members OnlyMembers Only3.2015.7037%2.91-10.03
Members OnlyMembers Only2.31-1.6063%2.5123.66
Members OnlyMembers Only2.85-9.5062%2.844.91
Members OnlyMembers Only3.48-1.1069%3.19-2.62
Members OnlyMembers Only2.6112.3058%2.8219.53
Members OnlyMembers Only2.515.4062%2.32-2.31
Members OnlyMembers Only7.26-60.4050%2.19-52.07
Members OnlyMembers Only2.472.1050%2.560.93
Members OnlyMembers Only3.760.1072%3.57-4.56
Members OnlyMembers Only2.15-2.4060%2.4522.90
Members OnlyMembers Only3.91-15.00241%2.36-28.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A4.2056%3.06-39.97
Members OnlyMembers Only3.01-4.1084%1.95-33.28
Members OnlyMembers Only1.863.0034%1.905.36
Members OnlyMembers Only3.851.6040%2.82-27.59
Members OnlyMembers Only3.17-16.5037%2.92-0.58
Members OnlyMembers Only3.46-14.9052%2.630.14
Members OnlyMembers Only3.1922.9039%2.4310.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A4.5065%2.96-33.61
Members OnlyMembers Only3.83-20.2025%2.01-43.42
Members OnlyMembers Only3.105.6051%2.980.00
Members OnlyMembers Only3.77-14.0066%3.16-13.56
Members OnlyMembers Only4.366.9073%4.23-3.54
Members OnlyMembers Only2.65-15.3074%2.8813.93
Members OnlyMembers Only2.495.1051%2.14-12.11
Members OnlyMembers Only3.02-8.8024%1.85-30.17
Members OnlyMembers Only4.16-7.2045%2.62-18.24
Members OnlyMembers Only3.40-4.0054%3.355.35
Members OnlyMembers Only4.0411.4039%2.79-9.57
Members OnlyMembers Only4.22-1.3065%3.141.12
Members OnlyMembers Only2.26-0.4050%2.5414.23
Members OnlyMembers Only1.9115.1045%2.3830.98
Members OnlyMembers Only3.39-8.9056%3.20-15.73
Members OnlyMembers Only4.616.0061%4.09-1.61
Members OnlyMembers Only3.78-2.0058%4.222.24
Members OnlyMembers Only3.505.6033%2.37-17.78
Members OnlyMembers Only2.149.9087%2.283.32
Members OnlyMembers Only7.39-11.5080%2.92-49.29
Members OnlyMembers Only3.39-5.7069%3.073.56
Members OnlyMembers Only2.720.8076%3.0316.57
Members OnlyMembers Only3.99-5.3048%3.46-22.94
Members OnlyMembers Only4.7322.0037%2.69-31.97
Members OnlyMembers Only5.49-40.4044%2.63-31.70
Members OnlyMembers Only3.628.4029%2.85-13.42
Members OnlyMembers Only4.48-29.9047%2.67-27.37
Members OnlyMembers Only3.12-1.3032%1.95-15.80
Members OnlyMembers Only5.62-7.5050%3.07-34.90
Members OnlyMembers Only3.782.0036%1.83-36.02
Members OnlyMembers Only6.36-22.0051%2.32-37.63
Members OnlyMembers Only3.531.5034%1.87-19.82
Members OnlyMembers Only3.5915.2029%1.95-26.30
Members OnlyMembers Only6.24-26.3073%3.16-40.47
Members OnlyMembers Only5.83-2.2033%2.43-50.84
Members OnlyMembers Only5.840.1041%2.39-46.11
Members OnlyMembers Only2.9411.8044%3.725.27
Members OnlyMembers Only3.120.1031%2.71-19.51
Members OnlyMembers Only3.25-0.4056%3.5317.64
Members OnlyMembers Only3.852.2071%2.87-19.50
Members OnlyMembers Only2.4316.2029%1.884.51
Members OnlyMembers Only2.9614.2061%2.49-7.34
Members OnlyMembers Only5.9312.0050%4.40-42.36
Members OnlyMembers Only4.1065.104%0.82-67.63
Members OnlyMembers Only6.2010.9052%3.58-37.18
Members OnlyMembers Only5.00-74.6029%2.71-50.62
Members OnlyMembers Only5.77-1.0036%2.67-39.70
Members OnlyMembers Only6.24-6.2055%3.23-34.29
Members OnlyMembers Only3.7350.9065%2.47-29.59
Members OnlyMembers Only2.551.9027%2.09-32.20
Members OnlyMembers Only3.67-3.4040%2.17-29.30
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A7.5017%2.04-38.00
Members OnlyMembers Only4.1938.2059%2.38-44.77
Members OnlyMembers Only4.73-2.2062%2.84-28.57
Members OnlyMembers Only4.160.9029%3.38-27.19
Members OnlyMembers Only2.52-2.4039%1.98-14.72
Members OnlyMembers Only5.55-18.3041%3.14-27.98
Members OnlyMembers Only1.951.0047%1.7619.90
Members OnlyMembers Only2.87-3.6046%2.43-1.49
Members OnlyMembers Only6.22-34.4060%2.93-30.85
Members OnlyMembers Only3.72-9.0038%2.78-16.49
Members OnlyMembers Only2.84-6.1055%2.59-4.18
Members OnlyMembers Only2.56-3.1053%2.178.35
Members OnlyMembers Only2.40-7.1039%2.02-4.42
Members OnlyMembers Only3.031.3040%2.08-4.39
Members OnlyMembers Only2.1423.5024%2.6622.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A7.3056%1.96-25.31
Members OnlyMembers Only5.04-3.4064%3.95-7.81
Members OnlyMembers Only2.255.3074%1.95-3.86
Members OnlyMembers Only5.61-7.6065%3.92-21.19
Members OnlyMembers Only3.58-5.7038%3.64-1.18
Members OnlyMembers Only3.08-2.0063%2.59-7.11
Members OnlyMembers Only2.673.3059%2.686.34
Members OnlyMembers Only3.402.0077%2.77-21.42
Members OnlyMembers Only3.68-27.7039%2.44-15.21
Members OnlyMembers Only3.44-6.6062%2.15-19.28
Members OnlyMembers Only3.51-2.8080%3.1613.11
Members OnlyMembers Only3.00-14.0050%2.46-32.79
Members OnlyMembers Only6.04-24.3053%2.66-30.44
Members OnlyMembers Only2.521.8031%2.02-10.32
Members OnlyMembers Only2.76-4.4030%1.74-17.94
Members OnlyMembers Only3.088.1060%3.139.19
Members OnlyMembers Only1.9334.8043%2.5837.23
Members OnlyMembers Only1.322.2056%2.70-42.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A0.1061%4.45-71.41
Members OnlyMembers Only7.166.7096%5.61-20.85
Members OnlyMembers Only4.00-4.0073%2.30-19.67
Members OnlyMembers Only4.1812.3035%2.60-29.02
Members OnlyMembers Only3.6417.1032%2.93-4.55
Members OnlyMembers Only4.37-4.1033%1.98-44.85
Members OnlyMembers Only2.479.2041%2.5916.65
Members OnlyMembers Only2.072.4038%1.70-5.31
Members OnlyMembers Only3.71-17.8034%2.18-30.01
Members OnlyMembers Only4.78-34.7039%3.19-27.10
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A-1.4083%5.72-74.09
Members OnlyMembers Only2.85-8.4031%2.04-19.23
Members OnlyMembers Only7.02-3.9053%2.93-43.70
Members OnlyMembers Only4.3018.7047%1.85-58.52
Members OnlyMembers Only2.74-4.3045%2.20-16.98
Members OnlyMembers Only3.343.6066%3.06-4.95
Members OnlyMembers Only2.663.6060%2.65-3.49
Members OnlyMembers Only2.7910.6037%2.72-3.21
Members OnlyMembers Only3.5113.9048%3.14-8.68
Members OnlyMembers Only2.182.3053%2.0211.22
Members OnlyMembers Only3.0211.5058%2.991.57
Members OnlyMembers Only2.3312.9020%2.70-7.18
Members OnlyMembers Only3.43-7.8028%2.13-14.68
Members OnlyMembers Only4.20-3.3053%3.13-16.28
Members OnlyMembers Only3.99-9.4051%3.12-25.34
Members OnlyMembers Only2.812.7046%2.58-1.23
Members OnlyMembers Only3.089.3045%2.76-8.19
Members OnlyMembers Only3.67-11.3055%2.07-20.97
Members OnlyMembers Only4.28-10.2043%2.19-37.39
Members OnlyMembers Only3.48-24.2064%2.65-27.52
Members OnlyMembers Only2.3813.2071%2.5822.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A1.2046%3.25-49.64
Members OnlyMembers Only2.09-7.6035%2.14-10.34
Members OnlyMembers Only2.8090.0020%2.49-15.25
Members OnlyMembers Only6.83-15.1083%4.05-35.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A-12.70N/A%N/A-13.77
Members OnlyMembers Only4.77-7.7068%3.55-21.05
Members OnlyMembers Only2.741.6041%2.5916.25
Members OnlyMembers Only3.81-6.9044%3.20-13.23
Members OnlyMembers Only4.93-62.50623%3.88-26.06
Members OnlyMembers Only4.24-1.8042%2.96-22.49
Members OnlyMembers Only2.61-20.1058%2.27-5.41
Members OnlyMembers Only3.20-2.5064%3.32-9.03
Members OnlyMembers Only3.15-1.4046%2.861.27
Members OnlyMembers Only3.556.8080%3.05-15.61
Members OnlyMembers Only4.518.3029%2.73-18.23
Members OnlyMembers Only5.4315.6055%4.15-23.89
Members OnlyMembers Only2.867.7074%2.845.15
Members OnlyMembers Only3.99-8.3052%3.52-7.05
Members OnlyMembers Only4.900.1051%3.05-17.51
Members OnlyMembers Only3.98-11.4062%3.34-15.60
Members OnlyMembers Only4.14-12.1041%2.34-18.35
Members OnlyMembers Only3.30-5.9046%2.41-26.42
Members OnlyMembers Only3.32-5.2075%1.71-8.35
Members OnlyMembers Only3.200.0062%2.95-7.32
Members OnlyMembers Only6.330.8069%4.78-14.74
Members OnlyMembers Only4.345.0036%3.33-15.59
Members OnlyMembers Only6.1321.60N/A%3.42-35.36
Members OnlyMembers Only2.5728.7086%2.9918.12
Members OnlyMembers Only3.0143.5037%2.15-16.88
Members OnlyMembers Only3.750.4056%3.49-11.72
Members OnlyMembers Only3.294.9070%3.56-9.38
Members OnlyMembers Only1.97-3.6037%1.9515.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/AN/AN/A%N/AN/A
Members OnlyMembers Only5.51-24.3047%2.56-27.03
Members OnlyMembers Only2.822.6033%1.88-21.25
Members OnlyMembers Only2.071.5065%2.1412.01
Members OnlyMembers Only2.59-15.5027%2.67-15.39
Members OnlyMembers Only2.132.9056%2.2312.82
Members OnlyMembers Only3.8413.9038%2.48-26.52
Members OnlyMembers Only4.54-30.3044%3.04-24.04
Members OnlyMembers Only2.163.1033%1.42-33.40
Members OnlyMembers Only3.054.1063%2.832.87
Members OnlyMembers Only3.18-1.8075%1.80-30.86
Members OnlyMembers Only3.96-5.0033%2.38-19.56
Members OnlyMembers Only3.0540.2068%2.1721.31
Members OnlyMembers Only3.19-6.9034%1.85-20.00
Members OnlyMembers Only3.40-3.6058%2.96-19.86
Members OnlyMembers Only4.46-7.9054%4.618.76
Members OnlyMembers Only4.62-1.9094%2.16-4.81
Members OnlyMembers Only2.857.8054%2.54-2.68
Members OnlyMembers Only3.31-5.8069%2.99-11.08
Members OnlyMembers Only3.532.6046%2.25-8.95
Members OnlyMembers Only3.233.4034%2.16-3.08
Members OnlyMembers Only3.75-8.6032%2.22-18.41
Members OnlyMembers Only3.7910.4031%2.60-25.29
Members OnlyMembers Only3.11-1.7037%2.40-0.63
Members OnlyMembers Only4.7332.2044%3.59-12.51
Members OnlyMembers Only5.82-29.7041%1.91-38.09
Members OnlyMembers Only3.071.8046%2.42-17.27
Members OnlyMembers Only2.361.8041%3.1946.69
Members OnlyMembers Only6.075.5081%4.47-13.04
Members OnlyMembers Only4.5029.1048%2.05-28.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A-15.6015%1.12-49.80
Members OnlyMembers Only3.02-7.4063%2.451.65
Members OnlyMembers Only4.00-7.30121%3.61-16.01
Members OnlyMembers Only3.160.3021%1.94-21.08
Members OnlyMembers Only2.301.0057%2.369.69
Members OnlyMembers Only2.71-2.7053%2.0710.35
Members OnlyMembers Only5.66-1.6056%3.14-21.25
Members OnlyMembers Only2.83-1.5023%2.65-21.73
Members OnlyMembers Only3.213.1035%2.23-25.72
Members OnlyMembers Only2.357.8072%2.0010.97
Members OnlyMembers Only2.2855.2042%1.848.16
Members OnlyMembers Only2.781.7037%2.48-8.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/A-7.6056%N/A-56.60
Members OnlyMembers Only2.79-15.7031%2.45-1.83
Members OnlyMembers Only2.77-13.3027%1.91-21.42
Members OnlyMembers Only4.37-7.2042%2.44-27.68
Members OnlyMembers Only4.22-8.8059%2.22-41.94
Members OnlyMembers Only2.40-28.8024%1.67-25.74
Members OnlyMembers Only6.53-47.7074%4.04-26.64
Members OnlyMembers Only2.38-2.9044%2.19-7.30
Members OnlyMembers Only4.501.8053%3.59-19.66
Members OnlyMembers Only3.27-8.3032%1.56-22.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyN/AN/AN/A%N/AN/A
Members OnlyMembers Only2.73-7.3049%3.11-1.73
Members OnlyMembers Only6.20-20.6065%4.20-7.25
Members OnlyMembers Only2.85-2.7039%1.70-36.67
Members OnlyMembers Only6.325.3020%2.48-50.62
Members OnlyMembers Only4.23-1.6055%4.481.98
Members OnlyMembers Only3.194.9058%2.31-31.82
Members OnlyMembers Only4.033.7046%2.24-15.67
Members OnlyMembers Only5.58-7.6056%3.34-29.04
Members OnlyMembers Only5.42-24.3047%2.42-44.41
Members OnlyMembers Only2.71-6.2065%3.0420.23
Members OnlyMembers Only8.58-6.5064%4.82-36.85
Members OnlyMembers Only6.80-34.0069%3.13-37.89
Members OnlyMembers Only5.06-4.3051%2.86-37.03
Members OnlyMembers Only2.53-7.3056%2.851.38
Members OnlyMembers Only5.452.2055%3.39-11.34
Members OnlyMembers Only3.92-4.9025%2.74-13.92
Members OnlyMembers Only5.18-15.7045%3.16-41.46