DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 2/01/2019

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryFWD
P/E
Yield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.552.7314.77-0.1761.19-17.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services--2.13.139.5748.28-8.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--3.847.8411.68170.5221.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified6.546.235.297.830.31-19.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.292.25.36-1.5115.8810.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--3.314.8229.59107.0741.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals20.122.688.944.5158.980.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.973.077.6873.839.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.163.146.960.3258.9315.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty9.62.1110.963.0217.26-9.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco10.956.288.361.4150.98-25.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.122.722.130.6865.5925.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.733.284.92-1.9862.4718.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.061.069.5938.61-9.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management7.792.9417.77-0.624.86-22.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology12.552.8626.154.4341.843.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P54.952.998.67-22.843.86-24.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified9.4310.222.8335.91126.910.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution12.772.056.043.7528.64-18.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water22.782.478.121.2559.51-0.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products12.21312.02-9.1832.967.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.152.255.639.913.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water--2.763.214.3158.51-2.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance Brokers18.692.252.7810.0152.9411.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.322.8316.83.3932.8-10.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services8.296.842.166.6270.53-14.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas22.222.076.742.135.7320.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.872.333.2839.67-10.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services26.532.018.196.867.9615.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential40.163.077.928.6197.4916.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--3.584.27-0.6182.4-13.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--2.598.454.9133.091.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America18.253.231.230.5252.31-1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America10.323.166.4817.7737.170.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.32.1267.672.6627.19-11.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.393.012.534.7244.74-4.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management122.0610.59-0.3127.96-5.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.17.234.9453.4411.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.942.6779.7228.1832.053.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.317.5132.1937.11-11.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.222.519.515.7439.9-8.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers16.082.563.71-2.34100.827.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.453.154.0122.8838.43-25.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail10.923.0514.171.4844.66-16.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets--11.752.1322.71327.27-23.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.492.884.116.4342.8925.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.922.233.785.628.66-12.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.664.161.545.8353.4-21.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office41.672.685.812.77128.159.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated12.115.973.88-12.0993.41.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office--4.81.3-4.47146.94-12.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals8.23.9617.882.4975.72-4.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials8.424.373.13-0.24---44.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major11.723.32.769.3753.14-18.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--4.8611.7122.48297.58-4.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.052.631.157.1237.98-4.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.242.526.0911.6730.03-14.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services9.016.2912.319.766.42-13.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream10.7314.893.85-18.02---34.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores10.545.754.56-7.4850.51-3.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.814.253.1127.38-6.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.876.6515.1832.45-1.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential--3.196.024.46142.7815.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods14.454.0119.272.43237.29-20.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.612.531.5450.756.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure11.753.414.296.3143.92-16.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure11.953.4414.296.3143.92-17.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment10.32.589.6-6.2651.04-16.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.782.7785.1411.1430.84-12.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--28.242.49-4.38359.93-43.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure--6.5116.644.4698.07-13.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas17.763.675.731.3830.9913.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel--6.5711.2414.86169.23-3.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.722.786.0534.2231.47-21.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.83.964.24-12.4259.76-4.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores--5.899.46-5.3853.57-35.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified8.4210.551.032.2464.3123.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services12.772.675.844.1339.8112.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty24.272.644.35.05258.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment15.62.8314.870.11412.916.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.62.488.82-2.5623.02-15.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.344.360.5560.3410.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.421.76-0.8270.593.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.22.744.562.4742.547.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products23.362.646.332.6956.076.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.622.786.74-2.8572.820.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks21.283.267.73-8.35210.964.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks18.052.783.8511.43---16.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.6911.512.0528.66-12.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products20.962.635.44-3.6560.36-10.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPay TV13.162.1514.157.1230.04-12.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.012.2714.668.1625.56-15.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.482.394.4812.5444.4415.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric17.863.752.66-2.3456.70.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified--2.9510.7637.95121.431.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants17.762.9816.62.1647.43-0.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials9.473.0318.522.0555.44-19.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHealth Care Plans8.913.0325.219.8666.01-14.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants18.422.714.736.1151.2112.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries21.512.447.37453.68.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.394.817.540.467.81-3.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--3.033.1416.137.5-11.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials15.652.146.470.3348.840.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals12.562.567.782.42410.81-26.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.353.126.810.8252.4514.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric17.334.222.871.5487.5316.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial55.872.722.52-9.3176.1913.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants22.172.0316.544.7531.097.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals9.052.7914.120.0821.03-16.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.553.629.57-3.2852.76-6.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.414.3511.21-2.79171.63-5.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.883.382.9171.870.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.759.53.4946.8119.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.992.963.422.3256.07-6.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.684.111.06-3.94151.4917.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream14.016.235.66-15.2101.496.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--5.996.3414.37126.7931.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential--2.1117.386.292.4425.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential55.8732.51-1.86122.0321.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential50.762.759.7311.99128.8218.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.492.997.510.0460.8613.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.774.477.02-15.5758.46-12.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life--2.734.491.9122.955.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail36.763.076.877.71139.3613.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.92.7410.760.0624.18-17.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty10.283.2331.957.2629.21-12.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.072.730.019.8330.11-13.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.062.512.6636.422.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.642.5612.28.1232.41-3.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.04217.616.9327.59-4.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.152.983.597.2140.41-4.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.783.2255.184.4529.09-23.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.792.2747.1511.8627.97-13.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.922.0357.6916.7329.61-9.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods28.173.79.791.569.313.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories11.562.4311.492.8645.5916.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.656.8924.572.8665.22-14.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.643.2718.73-7.3631.77-20.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.432.977.96-0.1440.68-8.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services15.342.286.96-1.7331.888.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials11.354.073.711.15---34.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods14.414.488.23-3.7157.14-20.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail16.612.96.42.0657.04-1.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.292.066.7110.2730.15-13.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--4.1325.346.35107.5627.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.062.49.657.9946.5410.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major13.765.531.929.48212.910.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.122.275.484.2325.486.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPersonal Services12.763.883.710.8735.51-7.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services20.162.2814.87-14.438.1-40.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles9.934.0618.68-3.2146.39-20.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.721.865.745.18.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure18.942.74.996.8147.24-1.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals--2.135.2911.47--20.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment12.452.2410.863.5933.11-13.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment12.873.053.53-0.7154.212.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.892.3617.08-10.3315.9220.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.112.4928.8815.1826.59-21.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers7.413.236.654.8516.88-12.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.212.1312.40.1983.94-5.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified--2.7614.873.3728.613.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.32.4914.9717.6228.99-18.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel--8.012.617.75109.121.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers11.272.5241.526.7353.480.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components13.892.9111.312.9858.11-17.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.823.7116.9515.23---15.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.572.091.4317.3124.15-10.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.5210.331.7149.7915.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.722.6314.08-0.3960.07-18.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services18.763.121.527.8965.725.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods13.042.4719.05139.5-29.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors10.342.524.373.9526.790.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services9.644.6212.32-5.1765.3-14.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals20.832.0315.43.2479.1-3.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers8.64.0711.36-2.7228.11-21.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management7.456.412.440.0955.61-46.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.411.851.0847.6214.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods12.713.158.668.9327.08-14.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.312.696.710.9463.1-1.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction17.793.146.4722.4644.83-11.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.522.6112.051.5630.22-8.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods13.483.84.03-3.9441.05-10.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories12.272.14.56-3.6530.53-21.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks22.173.3111.273.0122.1310.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.043.416.1215.5133.24-20.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment--2.186.964.531.52-22.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products15.923.715.56-2.5499.26-1.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail37.746.466.926.51151.0613.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--7.71511.4--6.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores123.5311.440.1339.739.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores9.958.7219.143.3289.55-39.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.42.8310.9113.2533.71-19.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.762.288.839.1131.95-4.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified--7.515.02-2.674.7414.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.282.3529.381.710.73-27.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense14.952.8112.448.5246.62-16.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities--4.874.9612.2162.9821.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.852.141.398.12---11.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail49.516.45.18-3.49---23.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores7.355.8713.55-4.0427.47.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management--6.295.2313.4961.564.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services9.622.6616.680.4321.02-38.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life7.424.319.542.3670.9-20.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing9.762.8220.43-8.5822.56-1.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.252.1544.5419.8837.655.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants22.172.315.94-5.9655.576.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials16.473.142.82.59500.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices15.852.2312.0913.92114.975.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.072.7752.413.6136.76-0.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.752.712.26-1.7153.628.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--2.13.97-3.1543.429.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.5321.7913.6530.41-28.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential--3.585.6815.5191.1910.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial32.055.062.5326.77138.78-15.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets8.72.6935.13.3622.73-23.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--3.3211.03-4.27---20
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P16.392.952.57-3.2937.095.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities--4.897.5616.22106.7623.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--3.793.5810.39134.8537.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.612.772.834.0638.67-0.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas23.72.376.52.1642.0527.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products13.914.415.437.05---16.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.72.5610.370.3431.9915.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets6.393.1520.16-2.1545.7-40.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks16.753.871.311.3566.678.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas24.943.071.010.36--12.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.993.497.252.7160.7521.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.63.431.83-2.2254.580.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology18.422.722.057.9449.69-12.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P18.154.637.21-13.4860.71-6.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks11.192.584.5629.2441.06-6.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.93.469.75-2.6829.9531.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.673.227.632.5942.62-3.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified--3.891.374.2362.9-2.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities--6.668.4921.63185.2158.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies13.43.113.4-0.146.514.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream21.835.1916.45-0.06145.1414.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--5.976.34-0.4783.337.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--2.821.472.0561.3416.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Distribution7.6411.163.2-0.43---60
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services24.883.0625.957.2678.426.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail-28.8211.25.92-5.3---26.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.764.171.525.3854.07-13.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.423.4813.315.5646.47-6.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.167.942.7238.87-6.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks18.553.248.29-1.699.57-3.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major13.593.277.781.9473.1219.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco14.046.035.43-1.15102.79-24.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing11.313.2843.41-14.0522.69-3.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.053.224.640.761.7813.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.822.9110.92.0331.75-20.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.882.5111.610.2196.0613.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles12.322.849.416.6145.8-23.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals12.532.2123.73-5.5736-23.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.193.034.511.8861.0917.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified25.324.414.223.7969.26-20.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.635.321.87-1.7576.653.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life8.44.3619.1110.3927.78-22.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products21.413.044.02-1.8869.1315.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.432.0811.52-2.6432.32-4.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life10.113.2612.9912.9252.93-24.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.643.489.4112.6672.34-2.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified16.533.383.91-5.8541.28.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors13.054.8414.68-3.48---23.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research13.122.3421.491.2131.5-15.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense14.732.029.793.5638.81-19.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail47.853.917.379.21221.4833.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.732.9851.13.133.82-18.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US82.261.4318.3428.67-15.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals11.475.587.51-5.6545.695.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.982.1212.131.8654.32-12.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research18.282.591.66-5.9858.86-0.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals20.582.387.25.0271.5812.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services9.193.698.453.3513.4-31.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.642.476.4513.137.45-2.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.43.3316.727.6439.01-10.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major12.94.332.854.2299.623.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.463.126.510.52--12.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals17.832.167.17-2.0140.87-10.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods8.745.8420.92.92---50.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.414.5628.9525.86-13.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail23.874.3611.764.38104.7316.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing15.4810.0548.85-5.1148.14-14.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office64.943.6223.77-0.19123.13-4.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories132.0816.084.6329.74-1.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals16.924.822.212.31128.31-20.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers15.972.875.290.1366.679
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel--7.2733.567.86--11.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas--3.795.8711.91--4.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.242.0413.858.5328.4-23.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric15.774.973.447.6498.3313.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas18.982.6910.976.347.219.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas20.882.935.77-0.1951.9622.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories14.562.076.13.9860.56-22.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified9.768.821.76-0.37133.3317.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.112.5110.763.0427.81-34.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.012.039.162.914.02-17.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.7264.381.4955.562.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.972.759.286.5639.67-1.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.352.9745.853.6831.36-13.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.262.7716.478.4628.82-27.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution17.992.344.96.4551.063.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--6.1210.265.27238.79-4.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores12.773.4813.07-0.3441.67-0.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--5.246.21-2.52211.04-14.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.472.678.453.2234.485.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--14.139.5625.07---49.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services15.673.291.53-19.5149.4-26.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment--4.982.131.83111.11-23.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors19.762.7224.114.6747.05-6.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified9.352.3618.64-3.0351.72-18.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConfectioners18.982.6110.310.4255.58-1.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores17.612.2625.146.6543.45-6.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies12.423.724.571.555.867.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories10.752.553.07-0.7931.79-16.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty11.552.419.592.0833.89-14.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water28.092.073.721.9265.336.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods16.752.449.3-0.6358.66-14.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.634.514.8336.26-8.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.552.3810.9122.8237.97-13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers8.583.2120.422.5624.04-7.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates--2.6815.942.34---8.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products10.422.0541.26-1.0813.74-16.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing22.782.7811.285.7176.27-36.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.444.6214.876.1657.34-14.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products18.733.397.753.5167.9-3.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products19.963.457.753.5167.82-3.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.162.7316.973.6138.82-14.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.681.843.1860-8.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.143.851.4115.3255.51-0.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.3512.683.7839.4629.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics12.83.67.814.1956.96-14.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense14.992.386.031.143.62-12.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco--4.81.94-3.6254.8526.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities--3.921.426.56142.028.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.222.9812.842.3639.26-32.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--5.181.551.9165.3915.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.712.638.263.132.37-8.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas--2.534.010.5875.9522.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.364.422.84-0.2763.436.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing24.12.2317.82-0.296.096.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office28.653.713-5.56153.71.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified--5.5210.43-2.26148.5520.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.155.9419.66-10.259.02-22.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPharmaceutical Retailers10.962.357.548.3431-1.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores20.082.195.111118.97-8.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.523.410.386.5244.78-0.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.262.2724.098.3332.81-2.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.373.0911.6315.2453.6317.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--5.535.833.67153.27.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.083.2714.572.0538.32-22.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities48.784.543.298.6172535.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.592.798.2413.3139.731.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.561.19-0.1159.938.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.737.551.612.4682-23.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production22.425.0415.059.4588.44-26.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures8.453.4416.542.26---24.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--2.3416.911.9126.54-17.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers9.014.2133.0513.5423.43-36.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.572.996.12-0.8161.9818.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.092.1761.546.2925.49-9.99