DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 12/01/2018

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustry P/EYield5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials27.422.6614.77-0.1770.44-11.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services25.462.233.235.4656.5-24.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail44.813.817.8411.68170.522.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified5.535.845.297.830.31-5.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life7.172.295.36-1.5115.886.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail29.843.594.8229.59107.0723.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals24.162.678.21-7.7864.490.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric26.72.83.077.6873.832.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.9436.960.3258.932.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty8.732.0810.963.0217.26-11.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco9.975.118.361.4150.98-12.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric24.312.72.130.6865.599.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.233.314.92-1.9862.472.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.942.781.069.7744.25-12.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.982.7717.77-0.629.78-19.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology52.72.6126.154.43133.0720.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P15.592.818.67-22.843.86-10.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified13.139.662.8335.91126.911.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water24.152.518.121.2559.51-7.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products11.452.9112.02-9.1832.9619.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.292.842.253.8939.88-2.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water22.342.643.214.3158.51-12.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance Brokers25.52.082.7810.0152.9419.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.652.5616.83.3934.91-9.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services5.816.542.166.6238.02-10.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas17.212.126.742.135.735.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.932.472.333.2841.8512.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential31.453.17.928.6197.496.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment27.242.0410.261.4755.43-13.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified29.112.864.27-0.6182.43.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components41.032.88.454.91115-7.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America17.43.431.230.5253.6412.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.323.356.4817.7737.178.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.932.972.534.7245.34-5.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management11.842.0510.59-0.3123.36-4.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.042.967.234.9453.4421.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US22.442.2579.7228.1835.983.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.73.017.5131.8237.54-11.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.642.439.515.7440.036.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers39.492.573.71-2.34100.825.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.52.64.0122.8847.54-11.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail17.952.6414.171.4844.2611.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets47.596.882.1322.71327.27-31.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified14.732.964.116.4342.8915.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense20.16226.410.9638.5529.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.482.253.785.629.6-4.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US54.783.8161.545.83204.35-22.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office49.662.585.812.77128.156.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated15.6663.88-12.0993.458.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office28.715.121.3-4.47146.94-14.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals13.326.4417.882.4975.729.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials--3.733.13-0.24---37.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major58.223.092.769.37179.78-15.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified62.274.8711.7122.48297.58-7.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.42.611.156.8643.68-4.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US20.342.426.0911.6747.64-11.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.55.9312.639.766.422.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--14.813.85-18.02---21.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores10.384.864.56-7.4850.51-3.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.912.674.253.1145.1-11.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.962.666.6515.2144.78-9.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential43.733.276.024.46142.785.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods46.083.5319.272.43162.79-16.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks18.952.462.531.5446.584.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure13.593.219.863.342.51-4.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure13.43.269.863.342.51-6.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment20.772.529.6-6.2651.04-3.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.662.4785.1411.1433.8-11.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail11.730.772.49-4.38359.93-41.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure14.946.5616.644.4698.07-14.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas7.8145.731.3830.99-2.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel25.456.6511.2414.86169.23-6.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.292.526.0534.2238.56-16.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated163.774.24-12.4259.765.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores8.416.379.46-5.3853.57-35.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified6.1410.481.032.2464.3113.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.792.735.844.1339.8114.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty9.752.574.35.052512.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment152.712.714.870.11412.928.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global--2.3788.82-2.56---11.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.294.194.360.5571.811.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US27.854.421.76-0.82123.080.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.22.54.562.4740.996.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.862.246.332.6956.0721.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric26.592.796.74-2.8572.86.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks67.13.187.73-8.35210.9611.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks29.362.5610.9721.1867.8130.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks--2.733.8511.43---6.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.952.4311.512.0532.44-11.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products26.052.635.44-1.2267.77-10.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.582.174.4812.5435.9916.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric15.853.612.66-2.3456.7-7.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified39.953.0410.7637.95121.43-3.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants17.752.6816.62.1647.1322.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products19.743.7629.9590.3633.64-44.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.76318.522.0555.44-7.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHealth Care Plans26.42.525.219.8666.0111.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants21.482.484.736.1150.9734.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.72.437.37454.396.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified15.274.447.540.467.81-8.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts13.72.743.1416.137.5-5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.582.266.470.3337.287.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals154.72.667.782.42410.81-18.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric17.4836.810.8252.455.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.314.152.871.5487.532.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial26.732.92.52-9.3176.193.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals7.422.8314.120.0821.03-11.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials15.543.479.57-3.2852.762.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric38.814.4211.21-2.79171.63-29.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.274.473.382.9171.876.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.112.779.53.4946.816.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials19.462.893.71-4.8756.078.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream47.236.2416.385.64282.04-1.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified36.544.171.06-3.94151.493.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream15.656.525.66-15.2101.4917.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail21.016.096.3414.37126.7910.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential41.812.1917.386.291.7411.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential39.043.022.51-1.86117.998.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential45.582.839.7311.99128.826.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.512.977.510.0460.866.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated14.534.097.02-15.5758.460.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life8.772.6234.491.9122.95-4.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail45.383.076.877.71139.362.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.032.4710.760.0622.3-7.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty9.033.2331.957.2629.21-9.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.632.5930.0111.1829.57-6.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks15.022.422.512.6636.48.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.152.5512.28.1240-7.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.632.733.597.2142.61-3.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.812.7655.184.4540.91-16.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods19.543.69.791.569.312.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories21.132.4311.492.865033.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.056.424.572.8638.71-19.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management24.12.7518.73-7.3666.19-13.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.342.747.96-0.1444.76-8.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services6.442.096.96-1.7313.4738.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials--6.053.711.15---54.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods11.734.648.23-3.7154.44-21.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail20.742.756.42.0657.0415.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail25.374.2425.346.35107.5610.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US26.22.069.657.9953.9318.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major42.545.191.929.48212.922.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.52.065.484.1425.69-1.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services14.452.5310.2428.8935.53-21.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPersonal Services9.813.473.710.8733.6812.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services159.452.2614.87-14.4360-21.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles13.113.4718.68-3.2145.52-10.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.23.832.212.6753.2510.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure59.422.544.996.8147.246.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals--2.175.2911.47--6.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment15.422.2610.863.5933.99-4.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment17.883.063.53-0.7154.2111.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing7.442.1417.08-10.3315.9242.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.432.428.8815.1831.47-18.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials41.052.112.40.1983.940.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified10.132.8214.873.3728.61-12.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.932.2414.9717.6231.18-6.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel13.837.932.617.75109.12-3.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyComputer Systems8.312.441.04-2.7820.029.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Independent Power Producers22.472.5841.526.7353.48-1.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components20.132.9511.312.9858.11-12.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.423.2416.9515.2337.013.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.442.041.4317.3135.51-3.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.492.4710.331.7149.791.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials24.442.4614.08-0.3960.07-16.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products9.952.1720.6611.5920.93-27.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services16.983.3921.527.8958.5730.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods16.912.3419.05139.5-23.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors14.812.524.373.9536.4111.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services19.415.1112.32-5.1798.08-16.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers6.774.2111.36-2.7228.11-14.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management7.115.8812.440.0941.4-40.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General2.1110.1853.22113.449.74-53.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.573.151.851.0851.323.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods8.783.158.668.9327.08-9.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major247.22.436.710.94589.836.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction14.773.036.79-844.83-7.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global13.62.2512.051.5630.668.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods11.913.454.03-3.9441.05-2.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.693.1116.1215.5134.97-1.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.043.455.56-2.5486.49-0.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail21.497.036.926.51151.06-7.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--7.86511.4---11.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores11.753.5511.440.1340.6345.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores10.737.1419.143.3276.68-31.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.022.7110.9113.2534.13-22.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.682.188.839.1134.91-9.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified9.118.215.02-2.674.74-10.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.772.1129.381.710.73-16.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense28.642.6512.448.5275.76-3.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities12.55.044.9612.2162.982.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail87.825.935.18-3.49519.3-17.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores6.254.4813.55-4.0427.9647
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.335.975.2313.4961.562.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services8.682.4216.680.4321.02-36.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life17.834.229.542.3670.9-18.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing8.232.8420.43-8.5822.568.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.422.0644.5419.8827.6-2.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants28.632.135.94-5.9661.1213.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials16.493.032.82.5950-2.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.722.7352.413.6137.5-13.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major62.332.462.26-1.7153.644.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified21.472.053.97-3.1543.42-1.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US26.52.2621.7913.6558-21.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Residential41.223.615.6815.5146.673.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial28.334.92.5326.77138.78-17.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets10.622.4735.13.3625.06-11.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments152.522.7111.7737.74-12.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics--3.311.03-4.27---21.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P11.783.152.64-9.2437.09-6.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities20.835.137.5616.22106.763.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail34.653.943.5810.39134.8524.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.542.592.834.0641.56-1.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas17.922.356.15-15.3442.059.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products--3.8715.437.05---18.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric10.082.5110.370.3424.5315.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets17.322.220.16-2.1535.67-20.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks18.193.851.311.3569.076.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas--2.861.010.36---0.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.733.437.252.7160.753.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.953.271.83-2.2252.1310.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.132.7622.057.9449.69-8.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P13.934.367.21-13.4860.715.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks20.312.444.5629.2448-8.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric11.683.59.75-2.6829.9514.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US23.722.777.632.5965.824.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified8.483.521.374.2329.8114.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities26.277.088.4921.63185.2149.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies14.963.1113.4-0.146.519.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream28.45.2916.45-0.06145.1428.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.86.466.34-0.4494.39-2.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified22.382.771.472.0561.342.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Distribution--13.633.2-0.43---54.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services26.193.1225.957.2679.48.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail--9.935.92-5.3---22.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.24.261.525.3856.05-11.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.923.2313.315.5447.715.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.813.097.942.7245.45-11.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks33.992.938.29-1.699.574.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major11.522.997.781.9433.9229.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco20.225.085.43-1.15102.79-11.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing7.013.3443.41-14.0522.690.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.743.184.640.761.780.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.042.5410.92.0326.42-1.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric39.092.5111.610.2196.06-4.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles22.632.479.416.6155.87-23.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals14.452.1123.73-5.5730.57-27.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.742.944.511.8861.09-0.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified16.054.324.223.7969.26-17.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric14.475.31.87-1.7576.65-11.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.734.1319.1110.3927.78-27.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products24.233.064.02-1.8873.467.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.562.1111.52-2.6432.8-1.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life17.653.2412.9912.9252.93-19.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services20.233.79.4112.6672.34-11.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified12.623.263.91-5.8541.26.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors--4.114.68-3.48---9.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research14.212.2221.491.2131.5-7.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyGold31.832.4421.355.6177.61-10.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail54.124.117.379.21221.4819.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified10.216.932.296.0370.7318.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.762.5351.13.132.280.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.232.181.4318.3433.19-16.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals8.496.557.51-5.6552.544.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials40.82.1212.131.8683.37-7.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research38.832.641.66-5.9896.250.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals30.427.25.0259.2626.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services3.693.778.453.3513.4-28.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.492.396.4513.137.45-1.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.533.0916.727.6444.08-8.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major30.64.132.854.22123.212.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--3.194.35-3.81--8.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified23.9310.5217.5228.1251.6-15.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--3.116.510.52---3.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals20.122.087.17-2.0140.87-14.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods--2.7420.92.92--1.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail24.954.2811.764.38104.7321.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing4.8110.548.85-5.1148.14-13.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office25.893.4623.77-0.1989.67-5.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories14.872.0816.084.6329.740.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals26.284.892.212.31128.54-11.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers23.712.855.290.1366.6710.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Hotel & Motel--7.0133.567.86--5.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas--3.645.8711.91---5.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.395.113.447.6498.33-4.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas17.872.6710.976.347.21-7.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas17.852.915.77-0.1951.96-1.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories19.612.026.13.9839.23-22.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified15.78.491.76-0.37133.3312.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management11.542.3910.763.0427.59-21.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel6.432.059.162.913.19-5.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty19.352.8764.381.4955.564.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.522.969.286.5646-23.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.762.8845.853.6829.264.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.262.416.478.4631.8-23.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution23.952.134.96.4551.0619.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail40.415.9410.265.27238.79-1.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores11.863.5413.07-0.3441.6718.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail42.624.956.21-2.52211.04-4.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.22.728.453.2229.019.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--13.3539.5625.07---40.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services14.833.331.53-19.5149.4-11.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment20.286.692.131.83135.59-25.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors20.862.724.114.6753.12.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified21.812.3718.64-3.0351.72-21.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConfectioners22.22.5610.310.4255.58-0.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores19.182.3525.146.6543.451.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies16.793.3324.571.555.8625.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories11.332.833.07-0.7931.79-18.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty14.582.289.592.0833.26-0.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water32.12.043.721.9265.33-13.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods25.082.349.3-0.6358.66-0.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.892.44.514.8744.63-8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.732.1410.9122.8237.97-17.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers7.693.2420.422.5624.04-0.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates--2.6115.942.34---14.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products7.052.2141.26-1.0813.74-27.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing24.293.3911.285.7176.27-40.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.514.1214.876.1655.63-9.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.623.277.753.5167.9-0.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.073.357.753.5167.82-0.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.632.5516.973.8943.88-5.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads10.112.0314.78-3.9719.6424.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.534.131.843.18600.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.983.811.4115.3268.45-2.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty17.592.312.683.7839.4617.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics18.123.217.814.1956.96-1.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense19.492.346.031.145.024.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco13.384.11.94-3.6254.8521.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities36.393.91.426.56142.02-5.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life15.042.6912.842.3639.26-33.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail38.475.321.3810.24203.6-9.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.512.358.263.131.751
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas30.242.554.010.5875.956.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities45.35.064.678.24229.222.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services7.573.992.84-0.2730.2223.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing44.392.3217.82-0.296.099.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office43.573.573-5.56153.7-4.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified24.74610.43-2.26148.55-0.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management9.84.9819.66-10.259.024.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores55.592.135.111117.711.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.293.2310.386.5249.41-8.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyWaste Management17.592.013.671.1534.5414.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.832.1224.098.3333.714.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric17.493.1111.6315.2453.635.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Retail27.75.535.833.67153.2-6.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global12.783.0314.572.0537.83-1.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities148.814.873.298.6172511.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.442.628.2413.1545.755.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US29.642.561.19-0.1175.831.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.457.191.612.4682-13.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLumber & Wood Production18.194.9415.059.4588.44-19.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures--3.616.542.26---22.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel12.462.0916.911.9125.450.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers6.313.7633.0513.5423.43-20.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.292.916.12-0.8161.983.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.582.1661.546.2925.35-0.48