DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 06/01/2019

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryFW PEYield 5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.423.516.1716.452.6758.6-16.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials14.842.075277.9231.5-34.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials23.583.479.935.678.1524.371.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.932.0716.537.931.3925.6716.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals24.812.191.718.944.5159.6328.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines10.372.37.244.9613.8637.22-2.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals10.162.17-4.546.96.0921.38-30.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.12.914.97.352.861.8217.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty10.662.0115.6212.973.7526.94.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers23.042.795.6834.652.4468.34-12.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.72.2510.556.925.1238.22-7.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.883.05-1.875.35-0.5262.3230.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management8.692.6515.1111.921.9427.462.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Distribution11.642.0313.8312.597.2936.19-3.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major12.173.329.5522.943.1143.11-4.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors18.482.115.87.4421.7648.772.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution--2.477.169.11-10.1561.47-13.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution10.852.257.616.043.7532.79-20.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials132.097.729.5721.3322.66-22.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products11.513.58-19.0512.01-1.6846.72-9.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals9.273.349.245.954.6929.34-28.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.363.3311.4113.447.2432.16-25.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.822.3614.3318.89-7.9351.19.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas23.922.02-5.186.742.148.4416.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--3.114.135.1714.4428.57-0.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods12.338.669.828.9720.7474.51-15.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.032.466.412.6229.7956.7534.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.144.052.2112.823.6974.46-9.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.582.90.0812.6710.3433.774.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.292.47.5838.886.4829.41-17.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.342.145.6468.293.2221.19-6.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.513.297.195.394.1345.35-7.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.552.6211.512.392.5727.84-19.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.23.011419.7520.1334.68-12.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.477.677.2130.2238.28-18.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers7.095.65-6.279.941.8849.18-27.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.993.479.211.145.4240.36-7.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail11.192.959.4621.492.7533.88-5.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.952.994.2712.337.5946.93-19.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense20.162.26.8128.661.7141.17-0.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.774.688.3714.871.8453.33-36.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants9.354.052.6713.71.4640.75-10.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors10.853.58.8554.3145.152.773.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.632.748.116.3813.1633.33-20
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services7.767.833.019.387.2169.62-1.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals9.743.362.1810.034.1329.6-31.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.835.579.2511.5333.05-4.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure11.153.990.8414.296.3145.66-18.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Services--2.026.568.686.9744.61-11.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment9.562.875.8913.785.1931.2-18.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.723.4812.2566.7113.1132.54-17.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals9.032.3611.5831.78.0424.24-13.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants16.313.058.2618.983.5558.72-13.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.093.4313.087.3429.4534.03-30.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines5.142.45-11.0715.668.7638.39-33.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.933.285.516.974.3935.747.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty26.462.197.515.081.6934.944.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment15.172.586.7714.870.1146.6924.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.732.3120.9852.328.4521.62-2.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.282.9-7.61107.54-1.5524.27-4.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.032.815.915.522.942.491.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products22.122.584.216.332.6962.8525.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.422.64-4.186.992.1165.8424.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.937.7411.4610.6929.26-24.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management20.492.692.8410.535.0654.2241.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US8.413.2111.4222.036.928.63-24.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US19.532.395.745.5315.2845.45.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel6.373.96.86.4414.625.93114.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants15.93.185.6716.62.1654.645.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.192.285.9521.39-3.9632.08-25.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.122.986.795.447.1137.85-17.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTextile Manufacturing18.732.214.5923.161.4423.72-43.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials9.463.028.7614.567.5529.249.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.892.925.977.7811.0846.51-9.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment13.532.07-3.475.338.9728.27-4.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.982.063.547.37455.0217.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCredit Services8.542.1524.920.117.0119.093.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials15.632.154.85.550.1748.8518.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.242.91-0.856.811.257.4726.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global8.542.2612.697.4711.3219.14-37.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals7.463.6411.8612.971.7133.48-35.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.643.687.269.461.1953.370.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.223.564.639.316.6440.72-26.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.742.470.916.252.0660.251.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.4910.139.191.9474.7842.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment--4.869.610.761.2760.346.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.1810.786.279.0122.71-28.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures12.563.586.229.630.5450.67-2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.142.82-2.386.562.0360.8333.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.864.714.815.65.2175.58-8.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life--3.0214.3428.75-0.1544.5-17.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution12.533.053.5235.2-0.0848.38-14.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.483.0214.779.50.9324.84-11.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty11.113.1811.4227.233.5636.532.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.92.5313.5514.873.3127.01-9.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.73.029.768.7610.9233.94-17.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.442.3610.4212.710.4628.87-22.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.13.7610.575.3919.9742.41-26.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.952.118.3220.911.5633.33-10.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US93.7312.419.1418.5829.59-24.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.772.7712.1831.9517.3926.99-24.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.792.3611.0722.9814.2228.4-24.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.683.8511.7192.5945.51-18.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories7.643.613.4411.522.3229.48-24.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers7.216.319.528.452.3576.92-12.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management13.263.0810.1718.73-7.3633.45-2.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.263.118.538.4512.0139.84-6.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services13.972.55-17.167.26-2.0938.2-0.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods15.153.967.238.23-3.7176.8621.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail16.692.965.696.027.0354.2212.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel10.43.222.1157.171.9334.19-8.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.92.37.458.4513.7729.81-20.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US16.182.647.8610.9812.6344.494.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics4.954.625.0463.26-225.86-42.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.362.2510.8110.76-0.5525.48-1.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services14.883.57.476.9320.7455.7632.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCoal--2.8315.035.92-4.9239.02-22.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services14.493.383.116.520.5135.82-55.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing8.314.049.0431.955.8839.47-15.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.634.6611.946.971.6453.04-27.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles8.994.5515.8811.99-1.5750.17-16.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.812.426.9914.1410.5338.92-10.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment10.822.234.7410.863.5931.6610.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.952.89.625.9715.727.17-21.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.3735.826.654.8523.85-20.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.074.3514.3816.6520.0639.29-25.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.355.1116.722.125.319.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.072.5821.716.4717.8830.08-23.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods22.572.013.5417.14143.6812.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components14.432.877.9811.239.7547.289.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.434.1913.6821.3514.6842.74-11.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals6.533.7416.915.394.8421.52-43.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.272.473.668.862.5752.9311.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.212.715.5917.353.2850.33-0.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.462.285.4711.5510.133.98-9.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services19.383.144.125.399.3465.220.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods10.873.254.659.451.8243.04-29.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors10.172.796.355.928.5727.49-17.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services9.14.9810.4310.91-0.8966.24-5.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers8.034.7611.659.024.0746.32-18.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management8.016.197.067.021.2361.22-24.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.253.4539.8321.654.9844.7122.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlySoftware - Infrastructure12.22.098.6811.518.7659.931.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods14.732.85.88.668.9359.0616.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.242.785.36.455.266.6712.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyEngineering & Construction20.72.74.496.4722.4640.3117.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.742.79-9.1913.565.2431.91.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAluminum13.092.585.4912.894.4539.96-17.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia5.234.5416.6529.8134.1325.4-19.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment--3.47.6610.539.9747.68-30.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US8.844.2619.7721.3215.3237.06-14.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office49.512.47-10.275.048.7471.37-0.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment--2.017.116.964.529.81-3.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials10.882.916.629.5112.7835.76-6.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores8.655.071911.751.7552.41-22.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment13.832.021.4913.624.2228.7-7.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.965.847.395.5163.64-13.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.663.059.510.3912.935.11-21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.282.468.2921.3511.6831.9-7.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.3415.836.080.3432.01-11.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.962.4111.9516.959.9423.94-10.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General12.113.45-15.6110.457.5652.77-28.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures10.832.1810.557.446.2345.95-26.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories14.562.26514.596.137.64-13.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.392.353.9222.426.5619.48-8.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense16.752.542.9511.49.8742.9410.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores16.722.066.7621.456.4864.860.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets13.914.880.3216.854.3660.111.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores6.537.3412.669.71-2.6742.54-36.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services10.822.4611.3617.034.3925.28-2.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing9.584.3112.6519.0310.2336.8-39.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports15.152.45-3.845.755.6533.332.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates9.352.328.913.73.9734.36-36.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors19.693.55.0310.22.4477.25-7.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants24.452.263.066.07-6.1257.5627.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services17.182.4810.446.037.240-11.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices16.952.163.9212.0913.9258.659.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.63.148.5915.635.8737.45-9.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.912.631.9924.5720.8933.52-31.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--2.71-2.25.159.57232.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global6.92.12-0.378.61-7.8821.99-22.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--10.52.635.564.0374.38-9.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers11.782.9810.725.0844.5335.89-7.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets8.462.9514.1940.634.2824.64-16.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLong-Term Care Facilities--2.575.749.462.6436.7619.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric23.922.38-3.9110.96-1.4776.7223.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.863.6212.611.282.0734.28-0.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks15.464.177.1512.349.0267.651.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified21.053.140.647.68-0.6253.2334.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.572.654.3116.741.1951.631.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.582.127.411.022.8556.76-8.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks10.882.779.225.2543.4635.36-16.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.613.432.6910.291.166.7522.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals--3.27-5.7411.240.5874.02-22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.933.266.95.396.8442.28-8.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.119.0814.875.8538.79-18.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies13.513.1710.348.450.3441.8110.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers10.643.558.2114.686.938.12-21.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.472.078.1510.024.0127.89-9.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto & Truck Dealerships7.583.516.3518.035.7226.79-8.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.063.9510.215.718.7446.4-14.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.098.067.326.6438.55-4.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks23.22.93.919.880.8441.9730.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major14.273.375.697.213.1770.7719.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing10.454.088.7318.494.0428.65-27.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.383.11.965.091.8361.3521.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.212.991114.64.0133.06-8.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles13.163.034.147.398.846.62-26.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals10.262.946.6122.596.4638.95-38.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.652.74-0.475.451.6158.727.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.8410.7312.248.7339.74-9.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life9.474.1738.2216.475.9738.52-2.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial45.252.674.1911.388.4871.917.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.442.387.9610.98-0.3532.63-8.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life10.593.175.39.11-15.4940.13-14.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services17.093.574.2412.518.4772.889.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research14.842.157.285.390.1739.46-8.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense15.342.033.819.545.0832.37-15.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US8.893.6918.7135.692.7736.96-21.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals9.885.316.5911.875.1839.111.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services13.322.28.4311.844.4230.91-13.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.862.575.1712.131.8648.4-12.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories--2.046.69.39-2.124.12-11.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services8.464.28-60.5910.288.5639.78-21.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.32.818.8910.175.735.62-14.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.983.5510.6711.4419.5636.6-19.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe5.565.313.5837.868.7731.375.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals20.532.082.718.210.2638.442.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.122.749.119.7413.3432.04-9.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors12.33.152.4214.8713.6551.9-19.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.512.6710.637.3923.2826.75-26.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing13.2811.1611.1957.0512.5664.06-35.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories12.712.357.4216.634.2528.997.96
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers17.272.685.975.662.7952.924.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.252.268.6313.2714.2228.83-24.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCopper20.334.743.6715.5412.0479.37-27.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.012.4611.525.0638.125.38-19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas21.552.47-6.289.855.3454.4515.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas23.312.77-5.115.77-0.1954.120.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.2310.335.3726.8447.02-10.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories14.712.053.655.447.7765.09-6.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management8.53.3121.7911.355.0530.7-40.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel6.473.1921.0411.2615.8915.14-47.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.926.364.38-2.1163.950.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.332.947.5912.27.3138.89-13.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products10.375.438.716.811.4641.25-46.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.194.067.395.6753.33-23.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.473.335.8938.754.6833.39-8.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US8.153.2910.8428.999.3131.34-38.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores13.623.185.919.790.744.5713.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.533.15-22.7524.575.0833.9-25.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors20.122.816.1219.716.6850.55-4.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified11.793.373.726.58-1.5877.6928.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified10.162.2812.1217.085.8225.052.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConfectioners23.422.194.428.771.7952.4549.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores18.762.345.321.446.9244.863.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies11.64.1912.3522.878.4653.73-1.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.092.1211.719.14.1431.2715.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants29.592.013.4713.56-5.2718.316.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles7.072.9814.5715.527.6234.86-42.57
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods17.762.472.319.922.6745.26-30.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.552.5212.3310.2921.4232.65-17.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--12.222.13122.73100.4928.26-11.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries20.622.38-0.1916.569.5357.55-14.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates--2.828.719.466.7455-32.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.66.0163.1332.66-0.2861.46-20.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas19.572.025.286.724.5747.934.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.865.210.568.322.0558.87-28.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products20.73.013.728.15-1.4544.311.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products20.922.933.638.15-1.4544.313.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRailroads18.282.014.6315.641.5339.3419.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.627.8212.397.460.06-10.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics12.384.025.837.987.1870.42-16.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense15.92.34.625.255.8344.573.51
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water14.415.192.45.190.376.172.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco--5.318.914.721.6572.99-10.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTrucking--2.2310.3922.42920.19-22.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life5.783.324.1312.252.6241.06-16.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.632.8113.058.653.8833.733.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals6.312.8714.7431.1616.0851.11-5.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing24.042.374.1714.110.6861.7810.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPharmaceutical Retailers8.173.5710.557.548.3432.39-18.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US123.679.1111.316.245-17.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.623.148.5117.849.6432.84-28.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.832.840.998.879.0265.3331.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.483.9714.447.360.4237.61-14.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.813.3210.538.2612.940.69-21.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--2.646.3716.911.9135.77-26.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers7.455.5116.3633.0513.5449.86-41.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.982.69-3.096.491.5361.5529.36
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General--9.59-12.8215.7523.9618.87-13.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCoal4.318.1326.686.2133.1829.69-35.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.552.799.3251.5710.3228.29-19.23