DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 11/17/2019

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolFwd P/EYieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Groth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers Only11.091.19-2.337.09-3.0522.753.21
Members OnlyMembers Only8.286.148.4911.875.1838.9920.55
Members OnlyMembers Only14.032.087.4311.844.4231.27-6.62
Members OnlyMembers Only22.371.964.5310.834.4266.5518.24
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.813.299.39-2.124.311.62
Members OnlyMembers Only--5.599.091.76-5.13117.075.88
Members OnlyMembers Only20.72.122.731.892.5459.1522.59
Members OnlyMembers Only22.424.17-66.1810.288.5688.62-0.93
Members OnlyMembers Only12.082.8810.0210.175.736.24-5.36
Members OnlyMembers Only10.283.356.4211.4419.5636.711.08
Members OnlyMembers Only13.093.774.782.320.77123.27.36
Members OnlyMembers Only22.171.242.1111.75.9252.9730.03
Members OnlyMembers Only5.416.6312.9337.869.9939.330.09
Members OnlyMembers Only13.461.727.517.232.5949.8220.21
Members OnlyMembers Only12.251.685.684.242.3827.355.83
Members OnlyMembers Only15.581.2411.37.316.6520.365.64
Members OnlyMembers Only-22.5712.43-8.9525.7919.82--0.06
Members OnlyMembers Only19.962.6-1.987.274.5445.135.09
Members OnlyMembers Only20.282.3468.210.2646.15-3.32
Members OnlyMembers Only20.961.634.720.292.2331.84-0.02
Members OnlyMembers Only--9.66-27.453.650.97162.7931.51
Members OnlyMembers Only13.322.737.2319.7413.6931.71.12
Members OnlyMembers Only12.922.934.4214.8713.6578.9524.45
Members OnlyMembers Only25.385.396.4111.182.42110.07-11.03
Members OnlyMembers Only9.5613.493.7457.0512.5692.37-32.6
Members OnlyMembers Only-26.67.6727.4925.638.75--10.15
Members OnlyMembers Only18.93.81-14.564.6119.59119.790.93
Members OnlyMembers Only19.573.95-2.123.4110.3456.0938.32
Members OnlyMembers Only25.134.243.415.5412.0483.774.19
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.538.3510.215.4816.7210.75
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.279.595.0637.9126.725.12
Members OnlyMembers Only11.571.189.3536.013.4815.289.84
Members OnlyMembers Only18.152.81-10.159.855.3458.68-6.52
Members OnlyMembers Only19.085.064.59.61.77108.346.23
Members OnlyMembers Only7.15.9122.3915.131.77---23.36
Members OnlyMembers Only20.582.94-9.475.77-0.1963.418.34
Members OnlyMembers Only--3.0710.6635.3726.2448.571.42
Members OnlyMembers Only17.571.694.325.447.7761.5224.42
Members OnlyMembers Only27.621.7710.5524.578.8649.3226.74
Members OnlyMembers Only10.918-2.351.0813.53126.3218.15
Members OnlyMembers Only11.512.6620.0611.355.0538.143.63
Members OnlyMembers Only11.22.8516.3611.2615.8924.86-18.18
Members OnlyMembers Only18.871.025.127.313.9321.8815.69
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.813.1564.38-2.1131.666.12
Members OnlyMembers Only16.12.515.5512.27.4936.4331.29
Members OnlyMembers Only15.0648.196.811.4659.923.71
Members OnlyMembers Only--3.86-2.27.395.6751.060.69
Members OnlyMembers Only12.6333.9538.754.6837.7315.82
Members OnlyMembers Only10.073.018.1728.999.3134.024.85
Members OnlyMembers Only20.961.913.725.886.0747.8525.6
Members OnlyMembers Only--11.274.6354.9460.64330.78-43.09
Members OnlyMembers Only16.135.659.323.082.56135.8619.76
Members OnlyMembers Only26.321.173.473.3811.4438.126.03
Members OnlyMembers Only12.691.513.6651.570.6834.13-4.73
Members OnlyMembers Only--6.94-8.861.574.57888.898.59
Members OnlyMembers Only21.932.725.4719.716.6857.1423.73
Members OnlyMembers Only12.772.962.2926.58-1.5874.9323.19
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.558.551.4217.4621.67-1.54
Members OnlyMembers Only14.991.789.3610.3-3.7130.5328.32
Members OnlyMembers Only11.381.9414.8617.085.8225.5943.7
Members OnlyMembers Only23.642.026.378.771.7948.537.15
Members OnlyMembers Only21.652.154.2421.446.9247.6136.67
Members OnlyMembers Only11.884.112.8222.878.4654.46-2.78
Members OnlyMembers Only11.982.088.863.837.632833.67
Members OnlyMembers Only22.781.183.3123.363.0834.4526.44
Members OnlyMembers Only12.152.3813.759.14.1435.738.89
Members OnlyMembers Only26.041.221.317.54.2528.0725.04
Members OnlyMembers Only30.961.873.4613.56-5.2768.7519.98
Members OnlyMembers Only35.211.64-0.743.820.9560.8134.41
Members OnlyMembers Only11.752.4210.5311.1419.7363.16-2.75
Members OnlyMembers Only23.531.811.939.922.6748.5820.18
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.328.154.735.9938.4612.29
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.423.0210.2921.4235.052.97
Members OnlyMembers Only18.981.344.5119.628.3128.956.98
Members OnlyMembers Only--17.12.37122.73100.4975.97-52.69
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.055.29.466.7419.2330.01
Members OnlyMembers Only13.42.058.7210.769.5726.077.48
Members OnlyMembers Only12.591.663.837.974.7627.1755.56
Members OnlyMembers Only13.32.598.248.653.8835.1710.9
Members OnlyMembers Only90.092.793.166.675.381415.923.09
Members OnlyMembers Only15.532.654.356.724.5781.21-22.21
Members OnlyMembers Only22.122.8212.272.196.2351.52-8.95
Members OnlyMembers Only14.951.826.036.19.2728.992.23
Members OnlyMembers Only--5.152.718.322.0552.83-12.32
Members OnlyMembers Only19.383.073.498.15-1.4544.8610.29
Members OnlyMembers Only18.983.043.458.15-1.4544.6312.02
Members OnlyMembers Only18.1524.1415.641.5341.6318.73
Members OnlyMembers Only16.183.443.91.716.0353.3315.65
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.945.511.895.99376.47-10.14
Members OnlyMembers Only16.814.026.1511.851.46149.0433.9
Members OnlyMembers Only14.993.12.697.987.1865.9116.32
Members OnlyMembers Only17.091.974.355.255.8350.0917.4
Members OnlyMembers Only15.464.532.94.011.6876.1725.2
Members OnlyMembers Only24.752.46-0.231.131.3350.1727.23
Members OnlyMembers Only--5.925.1914.721.6585.31-19.35
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.32.561.446.02213.3980.62
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.0114.0222.42939.18-14.02
Members OnlyMembers Only5.173.6725.3612.252.6221.52-16.85
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.1-1.481.951.5129.8914.88
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.067.591.7324.1510.31
Members OnlyMembers Only16.614.0618.493.911.2594.3426.08
Members OnlyMembers Only12.084.077.092.68-0.1962.284.83
Members OnlyMembers Only25.642.262.6714.110.6858.6813.1
Members OnlyMembers Only--4.844.883.83-1.91164.6234.24
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.233.612-1.45--1.6
Members OnlyMembers Only10.452.897.026.755.2641.24-22.31
Members OnlyMembers Only23.311.7852.042.1842.2821.54
Members OnlyMembers Only13.233.726.2811.316.248.45.87
Members OnlyMembers Only24.11.793.744.964.7948.9624.12
Members OnlyMembers Only--1.311.9412.253.6158.9612.02
Members OnlyMembers Only13.053.171.7717.849.6435.27-17.68
Members OnlyMembers Only23.362.680.518.879.0267.3228.25
Members OnlyMembers Only30.585.012.645.311.1867.8123.52
Members OnlyMembers Only12.213.574.117.361.0239.665.49
Members OnlyMembers Only48.084.144.612.617.1114.8525.87
Members OnlyMembers Only--3.2610.118.2612.940-8.98
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.494.41.432.8455.488.62
Members OnlyMembers Only13.116.716.391.48-0.5299.063.77
Members OnlyMembers Only12.064.5513.3633.0513.5454.65-9.04
Members OnlyMembers Only32.054.632.6610.2612.53--15.41
Members OnlyMembers Only9.163.297.813.890.2328.6831.64
Members OnlyMembers Only13.371.144.178.79-5.9520.652.15
Members OnlyMembers Only--2.547.0514.8710.0657.14-11.68
Members OnlyMembers Only11.781.084.0521.2916.7415.084.68
Members OnlyMembers Only21.882.62-3.476.491.5363.821.6
Members OnlyMembers Only9.412.5714.791.68-535.4647.16
Members OnlyMembers Only28.331.574.37.5711.3839.357.48
Members OnlyMembers Only--10.26-13.7115.7523.9614.71-4.02
Members OnlyMembers Only--3.8415.614.8714.12109.5951.5
Members OnlyMembers Only22.521.242.9212.5312.5433.2111.44
Members OnlyMembers Only3.249.0327.336.2133.1828.2210.55