DRIPs

There are over 800 companies that offer Dividend Reinvestment Programs (DRIPs). We’ve filtered that list down to just under 300 for you on this page by avoiding stocks with negative dividend growth rates and yields under 2%.

Last Update: 08/01/2019

Logon or Join to view members only data.

NameSymbolIndustryFWD
P/E
YieldFree Cash
Flow Yield
5yr Div
Growth %
3yr Rev
Growth %
Payout
Ratio
1 Year
Return %
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials18.383.215.3616.452.6767.55-15.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials39.372.114.5679.0220.3332.3567.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life12.292.0114.287.931.3925.7915.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirlines10.922.116.6144.9613.8632.922.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.641.723.350.2760.3115.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.032.834.77.352.861.8218.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers25.772.364.8334.652.4443.794.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.942.49-0.072.921.0453.5925
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services13.262.4710.916.925.1230.38-16.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric21.143-2.575.35-0.5265.7527.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.7116.181.273.322.1-3.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management9.132.5214.3611.921.9427.462.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major13.322.978.6822.943.1143.83-2.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution--2.517.259.11-10.1561.47-21.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers21.012.015.761.738.2554.731.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution12.942.016.86.043.7532.79-16.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm Products12.333.33-17.7712.01-1.6846.72-12.04
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals103.078.495.954.6929.34-25.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.17.012.866.342.01-8.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water--2.69-5.223.021.4461.670.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.253.0510.5413.447.2433.33-17.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified13.442.0812.6318.89-7.9351.14.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.952.426.210.2618.7839.54-3.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.537.182.711.9738.43-18.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--3.3-2.054.08-2.0150.17-5.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components--3.024.035.1714.4428.75-24.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods10.2710.3911.798.9720.7474.51-35.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.382.762.0412.6229.7951.0622.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America14.413.92.1512.823.6974.46-8.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America12.672.680.0712.6710.3433.7711.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.722.286.8738.886.4829.41-7.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US15.312.927.125.394.1345.449.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management11.892.4510.6312.392.5729.09-10.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.238.211.14.9648.8-2.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.22.6711.9219.7520.1334.94-3.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.237.147.2130.2242.49-9.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers7.235.31-5.839.941.8849.18-20.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.323.148.3511.145.4240.14.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.712.746.564.120.4744.55-17
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail13.52.486.7321.492.7533.884.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified23.152.51-0.774.8911.6248.8835.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management17.32.753.812.337.5948.9-4.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.512.39-25.254.295.5429.72-11.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.14.167.4414.871.8444-16.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants9.953.812.5113.71.4640.75-12.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major10.653.678.632.6910.8643.01-21.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.122.839.023.048.3538.89-16.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.082.7286.3813.1633.67-22.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services7.98.143.049.387.2169.62-16.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Stores--4.9110.954.05-7.5252.63-7.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals9.9431.9510.034.1329.6-30.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.685.39.2511.5333.05-0.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment16.755.323.583.81.3146.69-14.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.494.012.532.3150.7512.01
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLeisure10.594.363.2914.296.3147.17-18.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment11.012.745.3613.785.1931.91-5.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.923.1411.1566.7113.1134.62-7.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals112.078.9731.78.0427.76-3.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAgricultural Inputs24.392.429.9222.220.9359.714.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants16.263.068.2918.983.5558.72-20.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.323.2411.777.3429.4535.51-23.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Integrated17.333.757.22.816.9462.931.16
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.264.820.911.053.3150.28-1.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.983.566.166.974.3935.74-1.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty28.652.036.675.081.6929.344.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCommunication Equipment16.162.456.3614.870.1146.6933.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.122.1820.0752.328.4524.77-2.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.592.53-6.81107.54-1.55251.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.226.041.554.4268.35-1.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.862.745.575.522.8943.71-1.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products24.452.423.856.332.6962.8522.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric23.312.54-4.256.992.1172.223.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P9.535.4114.391.369.8240.813.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management21.232.642.7710.535.0654.9834.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products25.132.374.294.53-1.0364.269.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.063.4711.0522.036.932.56-21.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US20.962.35.375.5315.2846.486.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel6.463.816.726.4414.625.9385.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric19.493.43-1.753.06-0.5866.1711.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Water21.282.42-2.52.534.7946.582.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants17.572.914.9816.62.1654.8224.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.692.13-12.220.38-3.9628.81-23.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials13.772.443.71.784.2739.94-0.34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.642.867.875.447.1138.26-11.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials10.282.788.8314.567.5527.8918.03
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.662.915.587.7811.0847.06-5.89
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants18.872.575.216.47.0752.3616.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries24.042.083.437.37450.7915.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products7.454.1511.3110.631.235.58-8.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--2.623.114.899.3954.46-14.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.332.92-1.456.811.261.3420.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.762.086.954.5113.0929.6-4.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.622.111.297.4711.3221.44-24.28
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals9.663.2110.2212.971.7137.17-24.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials13.933.337.739.461.1953.312.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.853.156.089.316.6440.72-13.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric24.152.210.86.252.0660.258.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major19.382.222.12.87.1558.1212.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--5.9714.432.430.174.22-20
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--2.5310.179.191.9474.7837.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials16.233.015.283.422.3253.13-7.53
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment--4.439.5510.761.2762.07-2.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified19.923.43-9.311.52-1.4871.1234.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--29.886.279.0123.28-17.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.5411.496.192.6635.140.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets13.052.4112.215.8619.0625.65-21.73
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US18.122.064.386.76.5336.65-37.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life--314.0728.75-0.1544.5-19.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management14.063.114.431.587.0245.7648.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution14.712.613.0535.2-0.0848.38-3.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.572.913.449.50.9329.152.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Specialty12.22.9111.1527.233.5635.376.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.932.4312.4614.873.3123.22.74
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.82.768.918.7610.9236.19-16.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.462.259.8912.710.4629.79-21.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.593.39.255.3919.9740-13.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.862.238.5320.911.5633.33-14.44
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.963.1710.2319.1418.5829.59-5.42
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.392.279.9822.9814.2227.68-17.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.724.0312.0992.5949.7-15.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFootwear & Accessories8.013.5311.4611.522.3229.48-12.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management12.873.13.9718.73-7.3637.69-1.98
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.062.947.918.456.636.231.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyScientific & Technical Instruments20.662.754.233.135.8855.6729.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services16.612.34-16.467.26-2.0932.73-4.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods16.053.697.14.810.667.5919.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Retail17.043.055.066.027.0355.112.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.853.152.0857.171.9334.19-16.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.332.036.168.4513.7729.09-12.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US17.452.517.2210.9812.6344.071.31
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRubber & Plastics5.934.66-1.9163.26-232.63-40.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAirports & Air Services14.253.447.586.9320.7451.915.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPersonal Services13.513.659.144.560.6246.5114.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCoal--2.9915.875.92-4.9239.02-21.26
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Equipment & Services16.983.131.156.520.5147.68-44.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.152.68.511.228.5127.63-15.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing93.738.3531.955.8839.47-25.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.094.4711.4246.971.6453.04-10.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles9.874.1614.5211.99-1.5754.38-13.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--4.227.041.865.744.04-2.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.272.386.8914.1410.5338.86-16.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials12.532.499.881.253.4936.15-31.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment13.123.486.864.04-0.6859.2-18.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing11.162.6513.321.9210.221.43-31.5
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Manufacturers6.814.013.546.262.8632.12-16.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.763.812.5516.6520.0640.88-8.76
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.162.4119.3216.4717.8831.58-15.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Components16.342.536.7611.239.7548.818.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.643.9312.5321.3514.6844.44-4.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyChemicals8.243.1610.65.394.8430.09-36.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric--2.433.598.862.5752.9310.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials19.882.595.0617.353.2853.6910.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.332.114.8811.5510.133.98-10.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services20.412.173.8926.257.4947.1615.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods11.143.234.589.451.8243.04-21.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors11.792.436.15.928.5728.677.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInformation Technology Services10.654.279.710.91-0.8965.466.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers9.684.5119.024.0750.38-14.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Latin America11.673.3825.8121.654.9843.9920.82
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.369.452.93.9241.15.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods13.263.066.168.060.1173.673.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major15.152.85.356.455.260.531.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global11.882.76-8.5213.565.2432.653.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAluminum14.272.444.4512.894.4541.22-11.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Asia5.14.6416.8429.8134.1325.4-21.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaged Foods15.23.853.954.10.0565.68-14.88
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories10.992.312.34.56-3.6526.76-9.19
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.323.717.2821.3215.3240.72-8.72
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services132.119.743.12.4428.7-7.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Office45.872.33-7.125.048.7468.7711.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Equipment & Materials14.392.25.019.5112.7835.7618.65
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment12.182.566.694.565.6536.2610.29
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores10.074.7513.4411.751.7552.41-23.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFarm & Construction Equipment10.134.440.4614.3413.6840.99-20.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyElectronic Gaming & Multimedia19.312.644.0530.671.6651.1-5.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals--5.225.162.537.2148.59-37.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks--2.965.877.395.5170.97-11.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.382.878.9410.3912.935.61-13.14
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.2915.566.080.3433.28-10.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.842.068.5316.959.9426.83-0.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyReal Estate - General12.383.38-15.2310.457.5652.77-30.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Diversified--5.678.452.91-2.8357.2118.66
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories16.472.135.3914.596.136.89-8.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life6.992.23.5722.426.5619.48-1.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense17.72.374.4811.49.8741.9113.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Healthcare Facilities--4.956.593.667.3858.6114.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.552.448.624.868.328.67-2.94
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets14.814.610.316.854.3660.110.67
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores7.226.645.269.71-2.6742.54-38.99
Members OnlyMembers OnlyStaffing & Outsourcing Services11.592.310.6417.034.3926.520.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing12.253.5110.3119.0310.2336.8-27.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyShipping & Ports18.122.08-3.215.755.6533.3316.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates8.82.318.8913.73.9734.36-33.87
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors24.153.114.4710.22.4461.95-0.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants26.182.132.886.07-6.125936.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services20.832.110.156.037.239.4116.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBuilding Materials18.083.01-3.82.734.1254.76-5.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyMedical Devices18.6624.312.31.9558.6515.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.713.017.8915.635.8736.86-0.45
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major17.422.573.92.842.3159.6629.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.832.421.8324.5720.8934.05-18.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto Parts--2.31-1.875.159.572322.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global7.594.01-2.587.96-7.1540.84-15.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services--8.742.535.564.0374.381.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Brewers11.573.0410.95.0844.5335.89-16.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyCapital Markets9.632.8113.1440.634.2826.08-9.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Distribution13.163.726.2913.093.2546.69-12.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.557.511.560.2851.38-19.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P13.373.58-1.052.57-3.2950.15-7.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLong-Term Care Facilities--2.315.089.462.6436.7624.33
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.882.668.24.15.4638.43-1.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyData Storage11.562.878.3221.673.4835.48-22.38
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric25.192.28-3.7910.96-1.4768.2126.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services10.963.617.9514.440.9741.571.23
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDepartment Stores9.654.4710.144.283.1848.68-34
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.32-3.092.3-3.6665.42-4.49
Members OnlyMembers OnlySavings & Cooperative Banks15.84.146.9612.349.0269.310.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified20.123.22-0.997.68-0.6252.9421.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBiotechnology19.762.614.1916.741.1951.63-1.2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services15.344.157.1814.332.6459.39-3.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas E&P14.976.076.393.912.6258.57-35.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric20.243.42.610.291.166.7522.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals--2.713.1511.240.5862.09-14.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US132.956.325.396.840-6.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.048.5614.875.8535.94-20.46
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified--3.4611.081.611.4631.8510.75
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies13.393.129.448.450.3442.0220.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified--2.572.332.45.5365.7813.12
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers12.713.137.2514.686.937.8-7.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAuto & Truck Dealerships8.063.265.9118.035.7228.41-9.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.394.295.111.57.9153.63-6.06
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.393.769.7415.718.7447.66-7.15
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Soft Drinks23.22.923.489.880.8441.4814.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDrug Manufacturers - Major13.333.66.097.213.1764.220.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing12.83.225.8118.494.0428.75-14.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.83.232.025.091.8361.3517.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.672.89.8914.64.0134.391.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles15.652.564.447.398.846.9-7.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals132.326.8822.596.4642.22-25.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric22.272.68-0.455.451.6158.724.17
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel7.254.8915.474.013.6456.73-33.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric12.245.55-2.282.210.563.918.71
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.8410.812.247.3337.97-14.68
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life10.463.737.6216.475.9740.343.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyREIT - Industrial51.022.51411.388.4874.2625.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.312.297.4410.98-0.3533.541.18
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life11.363.054.949.11-15.4940.13-9.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services18.422.523.8312.518.4752.4427.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified17.643.22-1.864.56-2.3663.8914.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research15.772.056.765.390.1740.5-3.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.383.5216.3935.692.7739.16-11.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPublishing20.922.274.4611.057.8653.8110.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.852.3412.113.315.6328.67-17.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBusiness Equipment9.092.15-2.787.09-3.0534.295.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals7.35.396.5811.875.1839.112.78
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiversified Industrials17.482.384.8612.131.8645.27-12.24
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiagnostics & Research22.832.052.61.892.5455.368.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals20.22.061.787.714.9568.167.55
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRental & Leasing Services--4.06-71.2710.288.5636.42-29.22
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.442.848.810.175.734.44-11.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.43.139.4111.4419.5636.08-3.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - Europe5.776.7518.2737.868.7739.9113.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlySpecialty Chemicals21.012.072.698.210.2640.520.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.742.728.6619.7413.3432.08-8.8
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductor Memory12.843.312.5514.8713.6551.9-29.92
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing10.8710.3812.657.0512.5664.06-37.02
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories12.452.47.0316.634.2529.79-7.85
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers16.892.776.145.662.7955.1510.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric18.554.31-2.483.4110.3457.0820.62
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.492.149.995.0638.125.95-7.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas22.882.37-6.029.855.3454.4516.39
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas21.052.84-9.265.77-0.1963.4118.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.2110.2435.3726.8447.02-6.97
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAsset Management10.113.2429.1511.355.0534.12-32.09
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel9.552.7116.7911.2615.8918.43-31.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty--3.176.8964.38-2.1168.62-14.11
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.222.646.6412.27.3138.112.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPaper & Paper Products12.024.9310.156.811.4649.34-27.25
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--3.923.797.395.6753.33-18.4
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US1235.338.754.6835.21-4.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US9.592.889.1128.999.3131.34-20.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyFood Distribution18.252.234.844.96.4549.674.3
Members OnlyMembers OnlyDiscount Stores14.622.965.519.790.744.579.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.82.81-20.4624.575.0830.46-12.47
Members OnlyMembers OnlySemiconductors23.982.465.0819.716.6853.5614.37
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Diversified11.242.0811.0717.085.8225.0511.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Improvement Stores21.052.244.7121.446.9244.8610.61
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAdvertising Agencies12.633.8812.6922.878.4653.615.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTools & Accessories9.142.459.143.837.6327.79-4.91
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Property & Casualty13.642.1311.729.14.1431.2715.07
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRestaurants29.072.033.513.56-5.2718.311.27
Members OnlyMembers OnlyRecreational Vehicles9.232.629.8515.527.6263.11-35.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlyLuxury Goods18.762.371.399.922.6747.41-30.1
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.447.444.735.9937.93-2
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.3511.1110.2921.4232.65-10.84
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Midstream--10.231.83122.73100.4928.264.35
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBeverages - Wineries & Distilleries23.812.06-0.1616.569.5357.55-10.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyConglomerates--2.648.149.466.7455-34.32
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global9.236.1530.4234.07-0.4163.25-27.79
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Gas16.922.115.336.724.5747.93-1.83
Members OnlyMembers OnlyOil & Gas Refining & Marketing18.693.2110.192.196.2358.06-2.05
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US10.784.819.668.322.0552.17-14.08
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products20.373.133.558.15-1.4544.863.63
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHousehold & Personal Products21.832.973.48.15-1.4544.638.59
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US14.933.625.751.716.1254.185.41
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIntegrated Shipping & Logistics15.823.133.347.987.1868.252.77
Members OnlyMembers OnlyAerospace & Defense16.692.174.315.255.8347.780.56
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Diversified25.382.51-1.91.131.3349.3317.93
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTobacco--5.068.4614.721.6572.99-9.54
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTrucking--2.139.9522.42919.44-39.64
Members OnlyMembers OnlyInsurance - Life5.863.3324.1612.252.6241.77-16.9
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US13.262.5911.528.653.8834.7410.6
Members OnlyMembers OnlyIndustrial Metals & Minerals6.322.7514.1531.1616.0851.11-8.95
Members OnlyMembers OnlyTelecom Services11.644.367.82.68-0.1961.9511.7
Members OnlyMembers OnlyApparel Manufacturing25.772.283.9114.110.6866.783.86
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPharmaceutical Retailers9.033.238.957.548.3434.58-16.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.793.748.9111.316.247.24-11.58
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US12.352.737.3917.849.6433.02-18.81
Members OnlyMembers OnlyUtilities - Regulated Electric24.212.670.948.879.0265.3332.21
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Global10.483.6413.467.361.0236.36-12.43
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US11.13.2810.218.2612.939.87-22.69
Members OnlyMembers OnlyBanks - Regional - US--2.515.31.432.8458.399.48
Members OnlyMembers OnlyHome Furnishings & Fixtures10.013.24.3213.890.2334.0414.52
Members OnlyMembers OnlySteel--2.295.4916.911.9134.48-12.13
Members OnlyMembers OnlyPackaging & Containers8.364.9815.2633.0513.5454.29-34.73